| Matches | Week commencing Monday 8th August, 2022
Toolstation

<

>

Matches week commencing

Tuesday 9th August, 2022
FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 55
Benjamin Hinchliffe 59, 93
3-3
(aet)
Att: 387
HT: 0-1
90: 2-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownTom Williams 41
Ryan Thompson 82
Jack Cross 116
(Bottesford Town win 4-1 on penalties)
Charnock Richard
Charnock RichardCarl Grimshaw 59
Danny Regan 86
2-0
Att: 204
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom UtdLeon Creech 10
Tony Donaldson 50
2-0
Att: 233
HT: 1-0
Thackley
Thackley
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMatthias Britton 16
Matthew Sykes 25
Fernando Moke 48
3-2
Att: 97
HT: 2-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDanny Edwards 9, 21
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
0-0
Att: 252
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Golcar United
Golcar United
0-1
Att: 288
HT: 0-0
Handsworth
HandsworthJonathan Williams 85pen
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
0-2
Att: 162
HT: 0-1
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchRyan Johnson 6
Reece High 88
NCEL Division One
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationRicky Berry 55
1-2
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 73
Jack Hollis-Smith 82
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennett 55
1-0
Att: 140
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby TownEllis Stephenson 54
Harry Clapham 70
Daniel Davison 79
3-2
Att: 307
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKiyani Clayton 43pen, 49
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-7
Att: 262
HT: 0-5
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFCJake Morrison 23, 35, 39pen
Billy Mole 36, 50, 79
Daniel Hernandez 40
Wednesday 10th August, 2022
FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Replay
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick Town
Bury AFC
Bury AFC
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Shepshed Dynamo
Shepshed Dynamo
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 13th August, 2022
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Golcar United
Golcar United
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare