| News | Transfers | Season 2024/25

Transfers Between NCEL Clubs

NO TRANSFERS MADE YET THIS SEASON.

No. Player's Name Date
447 Corey Pick
From Ollerton Town
to Hallam
31st Mar
446 Adam Stubbs
From Ollerton Town
to Goole AFC
31st Mar
445 Josh Craig
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Horbury Town
31st Mar
444 Carlos Horacio
From Athersley Recreation
to Pickering Town
31st Mar
443 Edward Busfield
From Silsden AFC
to Wakefield AFC
31st Mar
442 Morgan James
From Frickley Athletic
to Wombwell Town
31st Mar
441 Toby Wells
From Knaresborough Town
to Garforth Town
29th Mar
440 Aaron Chapman
From Handsworth
to Retford United
29th Mar
439 Steven McDonnell
From Maltby Main
to Parkgate
28th Mar
438 Harley Wilson
From Wombwell Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
28th Mar
437 Thomas Parkinson
From Goole AFC
to Selby Town
27th Mar
436 Khalid Suleiman
From Athersley Recreation
to Hallam
27th Mar
435 Edson Prata
From Pickering Town
to Thackley
27th Mar
434 Awais Khan
From Eccleshill United
to Albion Sports
27th Mar
433 Samuel Calvert
From Beverley Town
to Selby Town
26th Mar
432 Jake Bradford
From Maltby Main
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
26th Mar
431 Jonathan Dash
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Beverley Town
23rd Mar
430 Luke Micklethwaite
From Wombwell Town
to Athersley Recreation
22nd Mar
429 Harry Burnett-Hayes
From Brigg Town
to Barton Town
22nd Mar
428 Luke Morris
From Maltby Main
to Staveley Miners Welfare
23rd Mar
427 Fernando Tavares
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
22nd Mar
426 Jake Morrison
From Maltby Main
to Knaresborough Town
22nd Mar
425 Joshua Lindley
From Wakefield AFC
to Wombwell Town
21st Mar
424 Leojo Davidson
From Hallam
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
20th Mar
423 Mitchell Clogg
From Athersley Recreation
to Staveley Miners Welfare
19th Mar
422 Daniel Claridge
From Thackley
to Nostell Miners Welfare
19th Mar
421 Kyle Fish
From Selby Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
18th Mar
420 Jordan Buckham
From Rossington Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
15th Mar
419 Mason Barlow
From Handsworth
to Retford United
15th Mar
418 Joe Wood
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Wombwell Town
13th Mar
417 Lewis Macaskill
From Shirebrook Town
to Hallam
14th Mar
416 Kenneth Effah
From Goole AFC
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
13th Mar
415 Owen Kirman
From Wakefield AFC
to Beverley Town
13th Mar
414 Aaron Chapman
From Retford United
to Handsworth
13th Mar
413 Spencer Gordon
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Parkgate
12th Mar
412 Jack Dando
From Retford United
to Selby Town
12th Mar
411 Joseph Dixon
From Dronfield Town
to Clay Cross Town
12th Mar
410 Jack Henry
From Athersley Recreation
to Swallownest
9th Mar
409 Billy Stafford
From Swallownest
to Retford United
9th Mar
408 Billy Hicks
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Goole AFC
8th Mar
407 Jordan Chippendale
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
8th Mar
406 Cole Carter
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
8th Mar
405 Alex Wonham
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
8th Mar
404 Charlie Preston
From Ollerton Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
6th Mar
403 Taylor Nicholson
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Parkgate
6th Mar
402 Lewis Stephens
From Knaresborough Town
to Wakefield AFC
6th Mar
401 Ashley Butterworth
From Horbury Town
to Frickley Athletic
5th Mar
400 Maximillian Bauer
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
5th Mar
399 Rhys Plater
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Wombwell Town
4th Mar
398 Alex Marsh
From Selby Town
to Knaresborough Town
4th Mar
397 Richard Patterson
From Frickley Athletic
to Shirebrook Town
2nd Mar
396 Corey Pick
From Hallam
to Ollerton Town
2nd Mar
395 Freddie Simmons
From Hallam
to Ollerton Town
2nd Mar
394 Malachi-Ethan Bailey
From Goole AFC
to Ollerton Town
2nd Mar
393 Charlie Wood
From Shirebrook Town
to Handsworth
1st Mar
392 Matthew Nebard
From Campion
to Horbury Town
1st Mar
391 Ben Harriott
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
29th Feb
390 Matthew Ord
From Handsworth
to Goole AFC
29th Feb
389 Edward Busfield
From Wakefield AFC
to Silsden AFC
29th Feb
388 Alec Hanson
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Horbury Town
28th Feb
387 Justin Taylor
From Athersley Recreation
to Emley AFC
27th Feb
386 Harry Lynn
From Albion Sports
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
27th Feb
385 Jordan Douglas
From Hallam
to Barton Town
27th Feb
384 Myles Wright
From Maltby Main
to Clay Cross Town
27th Feb
383 Kieran Suddards
From Thackley
to Albion Sports
26th Feb
382 Cyrus Rowe
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Athersley Recreation
26th Feb
381 Josimar Bradshaw
From Golcar United
to Thackley
24th Feb
380 Jamal Yussuf
From Maltby Main
to Athersley Recreation
24th Feb
379 Joshua Lindley
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Wakefield AFC
24th Feb
378 Jamal Stewart
From Maltby Main
to Bottesford Town
23rd Feb
377 Luis Alfonso-Ferreira
From Wombwell Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
23rd Feb
376 Liam Jacobi
From Athersley Recreation
to Clay Cross Town
23rd Feb
375 Craig Nelthorpe
From Handsworth
to Wombwell Town
23rd Feb
374 Sean Hunter
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Glasshoughton Welfare
23rd Feb
373 Isaac Baldwin
From Silsden AFC
to Emley AFC
23rd Feb
372 Nathan Perks
From Maltby Main
to Athersley Recreation
23rd Feb
371 Harvey Booth
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Eccleshill United
22nd Feb
370 Nathan Fletcher
From Frickley Athletic
to Emley AFC
21st Feb
369 Tom Brear
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Goole AFC
20th Feb
368 Callum Gladding
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Wakefield AFC
20th Feb
367 Declan Bacon
From Brigg Town
to Retford FC
20th Feb
366 James Morris
From Wakefield AFC
to Selby Town
20th Feb
365 Ras Diamond Jr
From Goole AFC
to Ollerton Town
20th Feb
364 Bradley Kerr
From Goole AFC
to Shirebrook Town
19th Feb
363 T'nique Fishley
From Silsden AFC
to Wakefield AFC
17th Feb
362 Simon Poole
From Thackley
to Nostell Miners Welfare
17th Feb
361 Ryan Musselwhite
From Barton Town
to Wakefield AFC
17th Feb
360 Matthew Thornton
From Athersley Recreation
to Wombwell Town
17th Feb
359 Takunda Katsere
From Athersley Recreation
to Ollerton Town
17th Feb
358 Hakim Johnson
From Wombwell Town
to Athersley Recreation
17th Feb
357 Henry Kendrick
From Wakefield AFC
to Wombwell Town
16th Feb
356 Joe Simpson
From Bottesford Town
to Goole AFC
16th Feb
355 William Lyon
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
16th Feb
354 Mason Bridden
From Retford FC
to Athersley Recreation
14th Feb
353 Adam Baskerville
From Rossington Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
14th Feb
352 Oliver Metcalfe
From Knaresborough Town
to Thackley
13th Feb
351 Jake Morrison
From Wakefield AFC
to Maltby Main
13th Feb
350 Adam Hewitson
From Selby Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
13th Feb
349 Samuel Cable
From Barton Town
to Garforth Town
13th Feb
348 Joseph Austin
From Parkgate
to Maltby Main
10th Feb
347 Tom Coutinho Mestre
From Ollerton Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
10th Feb
346 Harry Burnett-Hayes
From Barton Town
to Brigg Town
10th Feb
345 Joel Auty
From Bottesford Town
to Brigg Town
10th Feb
344 Reece Moody
From Bottesford Town
to Barton Town
10th Feb
343 Nash Connolly
From Garforth Town
to Silsden AFC
9th Feb
342 Luke Parkin
From Silsden AFC
to Campion
8th Feb
341 Regan Fish
From Selby Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
8th Feb
340 Harvey Wigglesworth
From Ollerton Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7th Feb
339 Lewis Binns
From Frickley Athletic
to Armthorpe Welfare
6th Feb
338 Oliver McQuillin
From Athersley Recreation
to Maltby Main
6th Feb
337 Josef Turner
From Shirebrook Town
to Handsworth
6th Feb
336 James Matthews
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
6th Feb
335 Brodie Cooper
From Maltby Main
to Shirebrook Town
6th Feb
334 Leo Elsdon
From Wombwell Town
to Wakefield AFC
3rd Feb
333 Bradley Kerr
From Wombwell Town
to Goole AFC
3rd Feb
332 Ben Hall
From Selby Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3rd Feb
331 Ahren Rogers
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
2nd Feb
330 Mark Bower
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Thackley
2nd Feb
329 Liam Love
From Pickering Town
to Selby Town
1st Feb
328 Billy Hicks
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Glasshoughton Welfare
1st Feb
327 Musab Aliya
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
31st Jan
326 Shadrach Onwubiko
From Goole AFC
to Athersley Recreation
30th Jan
325 Desmond Okoro
From Goole AFC
to Athersley Recreation
30th Jan
324 Takunda Katsere
From Goole AFC
to Athersley Recreation
30th Jan
323 Jacob Smith
From Silsden AFC
to Campion
30th Jan
322 Layton Swaine
From Handsworth
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
30th Jan
321 Alexander Kemp
From Swallownest
to Armthorpe Welfare
30th Jan
320 Callum Gladding
From Wakefield AFC
to Armthorpe Welfare
30th Jan
319 Bradley Riley
From Silsden AFC
to Thackley
29th Jan
318 Eivind Johnsen
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Albion Sports
29th Jan
317 Dylan Hough
From Ollerton Town
to Goole AFC
27th Jan
316 James Hurtley
From Golcar United
to Campion
27th Jan
315 Ousmane Sidibe
From Horbury Town
to Yorkshire Amateur
26th Jan
314 Jacob Rabone
From Goole AFC
to Silsden AFC
26th Jan
313 Nathan Cartman
From Hallam
to Campion
25th Jan
312 Charlie Preston
From Hallam
to Ollerton Town
25th Jan
311 Emmerson Cox
From Campion
to Albion Sports
25th Jan
310 Toby Wells
From Pickering Town
to Knaresborough Town
25th Jan
309 Mateusz Aniolkowski
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Goole AFC
24th Jan
308 Jack McGahan
From Selby Town
to Campion
23rd Jan
307 Ethan Hargreaves
From Ollerton Town
to Athersley Recreation
23rd Jan
306 Henry Wharton
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Glasshoughton Welfare
23rd Jan
305 Billy Wright
From Maltby Main
to Dronfield Town
22nd Jan
304 Alexander Boyes
From Tadcaster Albion
to Glasshoughton Welfare
20th Jan
303 Kyle Trenerry
From Silsden AFC
to Albion Sports
20th Jan
302 Joseph Bayne
From Retford FC
to Maltby Main
20th Jan
301 Joe Parkin
From Shirebrook Town
to Rossington Main
20th Jan
300 Harry Garman
From Maltby Main
to Knaresborough Town
20th Jan
299 Cameron Liddell
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Ollerton Town
19th Jan
298 Nathan Moss
From Swallownest
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
19th Jan
297 Reuben Brewin-Hawkins
From Rossington Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
19th Jan
296 Luke Bown
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
19th Jan
295 Owen Birks
From Wombwell Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
19th Jan
294 Charlie Potter
From Wombwell Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
18th Jan
293 Thomas Alngohuro
From Pickering Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
18th Jan
292 Dainton Armitage
From Wakefield AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
18th Jan
291 Harrison Rowley
From Emley AFC
to Selby Town
18th Jan
290 Levi Owen
From Maltby Main
to Retford FC
18th Jan
289 Kieran Haigh
From Thackley
to Emley AFC
18th Jan
288 Sam Eckhardt
From Retford United
to Hallam
18th Jan
287 Danny Deakin
From Rossington Main
to Retford United
17th Jan
286 Brice Ghussein
From Eccleshill United
to Goole AFC
16th Jan
285 Harrison Whiteley
From Goole AFC
to Ollerton Town
16th Jan
284 Alfie Hayes-Daubney
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Ollerton Town
16th Jan
283 Daniel Youel
From Wakefield AFC
to Wombwell Town
16th Jan
282 Ashley Flynn
From Hallam
to Albion Sports
13th Jan
281 Edson Prata
From Thackley
to Pickering Town
12th Jan
280 Leon Osborne
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Maltby Main
12th Jan
279 Jacob Kelly
From Emley AFC
to Golcar United
12th Jan
278 Alexander King
From Thackley
to Wakefield AFC
11th Jan
277 Slater Barkham-Barnes
From Golcar United
to Wakefield AFC
11th Jan
276 Alex Marsh
From Knaresborough Town
to Selby Town
11th Jan
275 Eliel Anku
From Frickley Athletic
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
9th Jan
274 Alex Gibbins
From Ollerton Town
to Athersley Recreation
9th Jan
273 Bolton Makwedza
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
9th Jan
272 George Slack
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford FC
8th Jan
271 Thomas Palmer
From Selby Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
6th Jan
270 Leighton Sawyer
From Maltby Main
to Staveley Miners Welfare
6th Jan
269 Thomas Crosby
From Retford United
to Handsworth
6th Jan
268 Oliver Parfitt
From Hallam
to Dronfield Town
5th Jan
267 Matthew Ord
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
5th Jan
266 Cameron Liddell
From Goole AFC
to Yorkshire Amateur
5th Jan
265 Sebastian Bolton
From Golcar United
to Wakefield AFC
5th Jan
264 Luke Morris
From Retford United
to Maltby Main
4th Jan
263 Haydn Ward
From Athersley Recreation
to Maltby Main
3rd Jan
262 Alfie Parnell
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Maltby Main
3rd Jan
261 Steven Jeff
From Goole AFC
to Garforth Town
3rd Jan
260 Rhys Plater
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3rd Jan
259 Harry Hurst
From Ollerton Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3rd Jan
258 Kieran Clayton
From Garforth Town
to Goole AFC
30th Dec
257 Jack McGahan
From Garforth Town
to Selby Town
30th Dec
256 Louis Fialdini
From Albion Sports
to Selby Town
30th Dec
255 Stephen Fearnley
From Albion Sports
to Eccleshill United
29th Dec
254 Jordan Lennon
From Clay Cross Town
to Dronfield Town
29th Dec
253 Sam Ackroyd
From Rossington Main
to Maltby Main
29th Dec
252 Essa Ndow
From Bottesford Town
to Pickering Town
28th Dec
251 Kareem Hassan-Smith
From Eccleshill United
to Albion Sports
28th Dec
250 Idris Atta
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Eccleshill United
26th Dec
249 Romario Viera
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Albion Sports
26th Dec
248 Joel Spence
From Goole AFC
to Wakefield AFC
26th Dec
247 Daniel Chapman
From Barton Town
to Pickering Town
24th Dec
246 Reagan Waud
From Brigg Town
to Goole AFC
23rd Dec
245 Cyrus Rowe
From Emley AFC
to Yorkshire Amateur
23rd Dec
244 Kenan McKenzie-Grey
From Retford FC
to Dronfield Town
22nd Dec
243 Alfie Bakes
From Penistone Church
to Swallownest
21st Dec
242 Alex Washington
From Goole AFC
to Albion Sports
21st Dec
241 Louis Wardle
From Athersley Recreation
to Wombwell Town
20th Dec
240 Christopher Salt
From Maltby Main
to Hallam
19th Dec
239 Lucas Robinson
From Brigg Town
to Goole AFC
18th Dec
238 Jack Dando
From Campion
to Retford United
18th Dec
237 Luca Grant
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
16th Dec
236 Joseph Dunn
From Swallownest
to Goole AFC
15th Dec
235 Alex Knox
From Garforth Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
15th Dec
234 Sam Thompson
From Athersley Recreation
to Goole AFC
14th Dec
233 Lewis Macaskill
From Retford United
to Shirebrook Town
14th Dec
232 Harry Spooner
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Maltby Main
13th Dec
231 Corey Pick
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Hallam
13th Dec
230 Joshua Lindley
From Selby Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
12th Dec
229 Corey Roper
From Tadcaster Albion
to Silsden AFC
12th Dec
228 Kamron Jaftha
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
9th Dec
227 Brandon Hooley
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
9th Dec
226 Malachi-Ethan Bailey
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
9th Dec
225 Joseph Dunn
From Shirebrook Town
to Swallownest
9th Dec
224 Alec Hanson
From Wombwell Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
8th Dec
223 Tom Coutinho Mestre
From Athersley Recreation
to Ollerton Town
8th Dec
222 Callum Petch
From Goole AFC
to Golcar United
7th Dec
221 Desmond Okoro
From Swallownest
to Goole AFC
6th Dec
220 Billy Stafford
From Retford United
to Swallownest
5th Dec
219 Matthew Hughes
From Handsworth
to Frickley Athletic
5th Dec
218 James Woodhouse
From Swallownest
to Athersley Recreation
5th Dec
217 Daniel Ward
From Horbury Town
to Goole AFC
5th Dec
216 Eivind Johnsen
From Albion Sports
to Yorkshire Amateur
5th Dec
215 Richard Patterson
From Hallam
to Frickley Athletic
5th Dec
214 Farbod Yousefi
From Wombwell Town
to Athersley Recreation
2nd Dec
213 Bradley Ronis
From Rossington Main
to Brigg Town
1st Dec
212 Ras Diamond Jr
From Brigg Town
to Goole AFC
1st Dec
211 Jamal Stewart
From Ollerton Town
to Maltby Main
28th Nov
210 Harry Garman
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Maltby Main
28th Nov
209 Joshua Scully
From Retford United
to Clay Cross Town
28th Nov
208 Maximillian Bauer
From Tadcaster Albion
to Glasshoughton Welfare
28th Nov
207 Owen Evans
From Retford FC
to Shirebrook Town
28th Nov
206 Marcus Day
From Campion
to Shirebrook Town
28th Nov
205 Kane Swinburn
From Maltby Main
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
27th Nov
204 Stuart Ludlam
From Retford United
to Hallam
27th Nov
203 Sam Finlaw
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford United
25th Nov
202 Joshua Nodder
From Parkgate
to Retford United
25th Nov
201 Michael Jones
From Frickley Athletic
to Goole AFC
25th Nov
200 James Eyles
From Retford United
to Emley AFC
25th Nov
199 Sam Kilner
From Knaresborough Town
to Silsden AFC
24th Nov
198 Daniel Booth
From Retford United
to Parkgate
24th Nov
197 Louis Thwaites
From Goole AFC
to Retford FC
23rd Nov
196 Sam Clarke
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
23rd Nov
195 Harry Griffin
From Beverley Town
to Brigg Town
23rd Nov
194 Luke Williams
From Goole AFC
to Armthorpe Welfare
22nd Nov
193 Tom Brear
From Penistone Church
to Armthorpe Welfare
22nd Nov
192 Kieran Wells
From Handsworth
to Retford United
21st Nov
191 Joshua Winn
From Garforth Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
21st Nov
190 Robbie Start
From Hallam
to Brigg Town
21st Nov
189 Jack Wilson
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
21st Nov
188 Shadrach Onwubiko
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Goole AFC
21st Nov
187 Musab Aliya
From Eccleshill United
to Maltby Main
21st Nov
186 Peter Winn
From Brigg Town
to Barton Town
18th Nov
185 Callum Rudd
From Retford FC
to Swallownest
18th Nov
184 Hakim Johnson
From Maltby Main
to Wombwell Town
18th Nov
183 Adam Baskerville
From Retford United
to Rossington Main
18th Nov
182 Joseph Dunn
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Shirebrook Town
18th Nov
181 Luke Haslam
From Wombwell Town
to Swallownest
17th Nov
180 Declyn Dennis
From Brigg Town
to Bottesford Town
17th Nov
179 Tyler Walker
From Bottesford Town
to Wombwell Town
17th Nov
178 Joe Stamp
From Tadcaster Albion
to Glasshoughton Welfare
17th Nov
177 Jack Dando
From Shirebrook Town
to Campion
15th Nov
176 Jonas Ndombasi
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Nostell Miners Welfare
14th Nov
175 Bolton Makwedza
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Maltby Main
14th Nov
174 Fredy Bernard
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Eccleshill United
13th Nov
173 Michell Akresi
From Wombwell Town
to Penistone Church
13th Nov
172 Tawheed Ahmed
From Tadcaster Albion
to Selby Town
11th Nov
171 Addison Bliss
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Handsworth
10th Nov
170 Urbanus Sarfo Agyekum
From Ollerton Town
to Yorkshire Amateur
10th Nov
169 Robert Guilfoyle
From Pickering Town
to Knaresborough Town
10th Nov
168 Jake Bradford
From Retford United
to Maltby Main
8th Nov
167 Matthew Reay
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
7th Nov
166 Cory Woodward
From Wakefield AFC
to Wombwell Town
7th Nov
165 Declan Slater
From Tadcaster Albion
to Rossington Main
7th Nov
164 Joe Lumley
From Retford FC
to Parkgate
7th Nov
163 Jamal Stewart
From Eccleshill United
to Ollerton Town
7th Nov
162 Joe Lister
From Swallownest
to Maltby Main
7th Nov
161 Matthew Langley
From Swallownest
to Goole AFC
6th Nov
160 Mike Morris
From Tadcaster Albion
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
4th Nov
159 Adil Ayub
From Emley AFC
to Eccleshill United
4th Nov
158 Ben Holmes
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Wakefield AFC
4th Nov
157 Ben Gelder
From Goole AFC
to Wakefield AFC
4th Nov
156 Andrew Wright
From Athersley Recreation
to Armthorpe Welfare
4th Nov
155 Jack Henry
From Parkgate
to Athersley Recreation
3rd Nov
154 Jordan Kershaw
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Wombwell Town
3rd Nov
153 Kieran Suddards
From Campion
to Thackley
1st Nov
152 Dylan Drovi
From Shirebrook Town
to Nostell Miners Welfare
1st Nov
151 Ryan Ellison
From Maltby Main
to Armthorpe Welfare
1st Nov
150 Iwan Heeley
From Selby Town
to Barton Town
31st Oct
149 Duval Donaldson
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Swallownest
31st Oct
148 Harry Carmody
From Goole AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
31st Oct
147 Jack Appleyard
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
31st Oct
146 Nana Nyarko
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Maltby Main
30th Oct
145 Szymon Czubik
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Goole AFC
30th Oct
144 Jack Cairney
From Goole AFC
to Wakefield AFC
28th Oct
143 Liam Owen
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Retford United
28th Oct
142 Declan Parker
From Thackley
to Nostell Miners Welfare
28th Oct
141 Joseph Navier
From Knaresborough Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
27th Oct
140 Kareem Hassan-Smith
From Albion Sports
to Eccleshill United
26th Oct
139 Luis Alfonso-Ferreira
From Handsworth
to Wombwell Town
24th Oct
138 Josimar Bradshaw
From Silsden AFC
to Golcar United
23rd Oct
137 William Monteiro
From Swallownest
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
21st Oct
136 Desmond Okoro
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Swallownest
20th Oct
135 Harry Spooner
From Goole AFC
to Glasshoughton Welfare
20th Oct
134 Luca Defalco
From Maltby Main
to Hallam
19th Oct
133 Owen Cooke
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
17th Oct
132 Ben Hall
From Goole AFC
to Selby Town
17th Oct
131 Harrison Rowley
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Emley AFC
17th Oct
130 Jordan Spencer
From Golcar United
to Brigg Town
17th Oct
129 Tabish Hussain
From Garforth Town
to Albion Sports
17th Oct
128 Lewis Stephens
From Tadcaster Albion
to Knaresborough Town
14th Oct
127 Junayd Cassius-Gill
From Campion
to Tadcaster Albion
14th Oct
126 Regan Dixon
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Horbury Town
13th Oct
125 James Woodhouse
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Swallownest
13th Oct
124 Liam White
From Yorkshire Amateur
to Retford FC
13th Oct
123 Sam Thompson
From Parkgate
to Athersley Recreation
13th Oct
122 Nathan Hotte
From Barton Town
to Beverley Town
11th Oct
121 Robbie Miller
From Wakefield AFC
to Maltby Main
10th Oct
120 Gary Mundy
From Goole AFC
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
10th Oct
119 Alec Hanson
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Wombwell Town
9th Oct
118 Ethan Blackbourn
From Swallownest
to Hallam
9th Oct
117 Louis Wardle
From Wombwell Town
to Athersley Recreation
7th Oct
116 Sam Geeves
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford FC
7th Oct
115 Mitchell Carlton
From Maltby Main
to Handsworth
7th Oct
114 Jamie Austin
From Hallam
to Parkgate
7th Oct
113 Nathan Cartman
From Knaresborough Town
to Hallam
7th Oct
112 Harry Spooner
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Goole AFC
6th Oct
111 Andrew Horbury
From Horbury Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
6th Oct
110 Robert Guilfoyle
From Goole AFC
to Pickering Town
5th Oct
109 Harry Lynn
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Albion Sports
3rd Oct
108 Joseph Dunn
From Swallownest
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3rd Oct
107 Jed Wilkinson
From Athersley Recreation
to Ollerton Town
3rd Oct
106 Alfie Gibbon
From Golcar United
to Yorkshire Amateur
3rd Oct
105 Harvey Wigglesworth
From Maltby Main
to Ollerton Town
2nd Oct
104 Ashley Flynn
From Wakefield AFC
to Hallam
2nd Oct
103 Jamie Hassall
From Knaresborough Town
to Rossington Main
30th Sep
102 Joshua Knowles
From Knaresborough Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
30th Sep
101 Cameron Hunt
From Shirebrook Town
to Athersley Recreation
30th Sep
100 Nathan Perks
From Selby Town
to Maltby Main
30th Sep
99 Jack Cairney
From Golcar United
to Goole AFC
30th Sep
98 Jack McGahan
From Wakefield AFC
to Garforth Town
29th Sep
97 Freddie Russell
From Wombwell Town
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
29th Sep
96 Joseph Skarz
From Golcar United
to Hallam
29th Sep
95 Charlie Preston
From Pickering Town
to Hallam
29th Sep
94 Ben Brook
From Horbury Town
to Goole AFC
29th Sep
93 Kane Swinburn
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Maltby Main
27th Sep
92 Danilo Mossolo
From Athersley Recreation
to Yorkshire Amateur
27th Sep
91 Owen Evans
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford FC
27th Sep
90 Matthew Ingham
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Goole AFC
26th Sep
89 Charlie Clamp
From Selby Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
26th Sep
88 Leighton Sawyer
From Swallownest
to Maltby Main
26th Sep
87 Matthew Thornton
From Wombwell Town
to Athersley Recreation
26th Sep
86 Callum Clark
From Swallownest
to Athersley Recreation
26th Sep
85 Toby Wells
From Selby Town
to Pickering Town
25th Sep
84 Gary Mundy
From Shirebrook Town
to Goole AFC
25th Sep
83 Adam Hewitson
From Brigg Town
to Selby Town
23rd Sep
82 Tyler Walker
From Goole AFC
to Bottesford Town
22nd Sep
81 Cole Roberts
From Pickering Town
to Eccleshill United
22nd Sep
80 Lewis Hill
From Rossington Main
to Brigg Town
22nd Sep
79 Alec Hanson
From Wombwell Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
22nd Sep
78 Jahro Parchment
From Albion Sports
to Eccleshill United
20th Sep
77 Reagan Waud
From Eccleshill United
to Brigg Town
19th Sep
76 Khalid Suleiman
From Maltby Main
to Athersley Recreation
19th Sep
75 Kieren Watson
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
19th Sep
74 Bradley Green
From Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
to Wakefield AFC
19th Sep
73 Jock Curran
From Barton Town
to Horbury Town
18th Sep
72 Jack Cross
From Barton Town
to Brigg Town
18th Sep
71 Charlie Clegg
From Frickley Athletic
to Armthorpe Welfare
15th Sep
70 Joel Ward
From Retford FC
to Staveley Miners Welfare
15th Sep
69 Desmond Okoro
From Swallownest
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
15th Sep
68 Marcel Chigumira
From Eccleshill United
to Yorkshire Amateur
15th Sep
67 Kian Tansley
From Shirebrook Town
to Staveley Miners Welfare
14th Sep
66 Liam White
From Retford FC
to Yorkshire Amateur
13th Sep
65 Louis Thwaites
From Maltby Main
to Goole AFC
13th Sep
64 Igor Mlynarski
From Retford United
to Shirebrook Town
12th Sep
63 Bradley Swain
From Wakefield AFC
to Horbury Town
12th Sep
62 Thomas Almond
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
12th Sep
61 Warwick Wood
From Swallownest
to Clay Cross Town
9th Sep
60 Jack Harrison
From Maltby Main
to Rossington Main
9th Sep
59 Corey Pick
From Hallam
to Staveley Miners Welfare
9th Sep
58 William Harling
From Wombwell Town
to Glasshoughton Welfare
8th Sep
57 Cain Tailford
From Athersley Recreation
to Emley AFC
8th Sep
56 Rikki Paylor
From Hallam
to Wombwell Town
7th Sep
55 Connor Chapell
From Maltby Main
to Dronfield Town
7th Sep
54 Liam Marsden
From Maltby Main
to Retford FC
6th Sep
53 Max Hatton
From Ollerton Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
5th Sep
52 Joshua Lindley
From Goole AFC
to Selby Town
5th Sep
51 Toby Wells
From Garforth Town
to Selby Town
5th Sep
50 Sam Ackroyd
From Maltby Main
to Rossington Main
5th Sep
49 Sisquo Blake
From Pickering Town
to Rossington Main
2nd Sep
48 Dylan Drovi
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Shirebrook Town
1st Sep
47 Ben Bodle
From Eccleshill United
to Thackley
1st Sep
46 Nathan Woodward
From Golcar United
to Thackley
31st Aug
45 Nathan Perks
From Glasshoughton Welfare
to Selby Town
30th Aug
44 Declan Racher
From Knaresborough Town
to Selby Town
25th Aug
43 Aaron Fell
From Hallam
to Shirebrook Town
25th Aug
42 Cian Guest
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Parkgate
25th Aug
41 Kobe Mulvihill-Simpson
From Emley AFC
to Athersley Recreation
25th Aug
40 William Monteiro
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Swallownest
24th Aug
39 Idris Atta
From Eccleshill United
to Glasshoughton Welfare
24th Aug
38 Haydn Ward
From Wakefield AFC
to Athersley Recreation
24th Aug
37 Bartlomiej Grzywa
From Ollerton Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
24th Aug
36 Billy Hicks
From Selby Town
to Armthorpe Welfare
24th Aug
35 Joe Lumley
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford FC
23rd Aug
34 Bradley Kerr
From Goole AFC
to Wombwell Town
23rd Aug
33 Matthew Dawes
From Selby Town
to Pickering Town
22nd Aug
32 Owen Sykes
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Wombwell Town
22nd Aug
31 Alfie Raw
From Garforth Town
to Golcar United
22nd Aug
30 Gavin Allott
From Shirebrook Town
to Wombwell Town
22nd Aug
29 Freddie Russell
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Wombwell Town
22nd Aug
28 Jock Curran
From Wakefield AFC
to Barton Town
19th Aug
27 Kane Reece
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Wombwell Town
19th Aug
26 Hayden Webster
From Athersley Recreation
to Emley AFC
18th Aug
25 Joseph Dunn
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Swallownest
18th Aug
24 Alexander Laird
From Silsden AFC
to Eccleshill United
17th Aug
23 Jamie Austin
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Hallam
15th Aug
22 Taylor Nicholson
From Handsworth
to Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
14th Aug
21 Max Rhodes
From Staveley Miners Welfare
to Dronfield Town
12th Aug
20 Eloi Nyom
From Wakefield AFC
to Yorkshire Amateur
12th Aug
19 Adam Kimberley
From Clay Cross Town
to Shirebrook Town
12th Aug
18 Robbie Start
From Bottesford Town
to Hallam
12th Aug
17 William Monteiro
From Swallownest
to Armthorpe Welfare
11th Aug
16 James Hardeman
From Parkgate
to Swallownest
10th Aug
15 Thomas Street
From Athersley Recreation
to Nostell Miners Welfare
4th Aug
14 Declan Slater
From Rossington Main
to Tadcaster Albion
2nd Aug
13 Thomas Johnston
From Bottesford Town
to Brigg Town
29th Jul
12 Rikki Paylor
From Emley AFC
to Hallam
28th Jul
11 Alex Clark
From Selby Town
to Harrogate Railway Athletic
28th Jul
10 Zac Walker
From Swallownest
to Staveley Miners Welfare
28th Jul
9 William Monteiro
From Parkgate
to Swallownest
28th Jul
8 Reagan Waud
From Nostell Miners Welfare
to Eccleshill United
26th Jul
7 Harry Lee
From Harrogate Railway Athletic
to Knaresborough Town
26th Jul
6 Harley Blankley
From Wakefield AFC
to Nostell Miners Welfare
26th Jul
5 Harry Hurst
From Armthorpe Welfare
to Ollerton Town
25th Jul
4 Maximilian Dungworth
From Clay Cross Town
to Retford United
24th Jul
3 Steven Wankiewicz
From Parkgate
to Retford FC
20th Jul
2 Callum Charlton
From Emley AFC
to Wakefield AFC
14th Jul
1 Matthew Thompson
From Shirebrook Town
to Retford FC
11th Jul