| Teams | Rainworth Miners Welfare | Matches | Season 2007/08

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
21st Frdly Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-2
Att: 155
HT: 0-0
Eastwood Town
Eastwood TownPaul Mitchell 60
Lindon Meikle 62
21st - Friendlies
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-2
Att: 155
HT: 0-0
Eastwood Town
Eastwood TownPaul Mitchell 60
Lindon Meikle 62
28th Frdly Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRyan Gregory 4og
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Forest Town
Forest TnJames McCann 80
28th - Friendlies
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRyan Gregory 4og
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Forest Town
Forest TnJames McCann 80
31st Frdly Bolsover Town
Bolsover TnDanny Gee 13pen
1-2
Att: 30
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSteve Shannon 6
Adam Lillie 24
31st - Friendlies
Bolsover Town
Bolsover TnDanny Gee 13pen
1-2
Att: 30
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSteve Shannon 6
Adam Lillie 24
August
August
4th Frdly Friar Lane & Epworth
Friar Lane & EpworthAbraham Conteh 82
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 42
Craig Wilson 48
4th - Friendlies
Friar Lane & Epworth
Friar Lane & EpworthAbraham Conteh 82
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 42
Craig Wilson 48
7th Frdly Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth WelfareJahmal Russell 61
1-3
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 32pen, 52
Glen Nattriss 55pen
7th - Friendlies
Blidworth Welfare
Blidworth WelfareJahmal Russell 61
1-3
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 32pen, 52
Glen Nattriss 55pen
11th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesCraig Elliott 61
11th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesCraig Elliott 61
18th FACEP Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Griff
0-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 13
Adam Lillie 70
Glen Nattriss 90
18th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Nuneaton Griff
Nuneaton Griff
0-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 13
Adam Lillie 70
Glen Nattriss 90
21st WST2 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
(aet)
Att: 401
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRichard Smith 109
21st - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Second Round
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
(aet)
Att: 401
HT: 0-0
90: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRichard Smith 109
25th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWLee Wilkinson 19
Malc Brown 22
Mark Shaw 47
3-0
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
25th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWLee Wilkinson 19
Malc Brown 22
Mark Shaw 47
3-0
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
September
September
1st FACP Teversal
Teversal
0-0
Att: 126
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
1st - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Teversal
Teversal
0-0
Att: 126
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
4th FACPR Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 49, 79
2-1
Att: 185
HT: 0-0
Teversal
TeversalGary Atkins 72
4th - FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 49, 79
2-1
Att: 185
HT: 0-0
Teversal
TeversalGary Atkins 72
8th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMark Shaw 5, 28, 42pen
Adam Lillie 36
Steve Shannon 90
5-2
Att: 77
HT: 4-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 11
Antony Leech 89
8th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMark Shaw 5, 28, 42pen
Adam Lillie 36
Steve Shannon 90
5-2
Att: 77
HT: 4-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCCraig Wilkinson 11
Antony Leech 89
16th FAC1Q Biddulph Victoria
Biddulph VictoriaChris Boast 62
1-3
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Wilson 35
Matt Draper 38
Glen Nattriss 85
16th - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Biddulph Victoria
Biddulph VictoriaChris Boast 62
1-3
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Wilson 35
Matt Draper 38
Glen Nattriss 85
22nd FAV2Q Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe Olympic
0-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 6
Adam Lillie 54
22nd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Radcliffe Olympic
Radcliffe Olympic
0-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 6
Adam Lillie 54
29th NCEL1 Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaKarl Payne 12
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWGlen Nattriss 15pen
29th - NCEL Division One
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash VictoriaKarl Payne 12
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWGlen Nattriss 15pen
October
October
2nd FAC2Q Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 6
Danny Naylor 73
2-0
Att: 189
HT: 1-0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
2nd - FA Cup Second Round Qualifying
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 6
Danny Naylor 73
2-0
Att: 189
HT: 1-0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
6th FAV1 Stone Dominoes
Stone Dominoes
0-2
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWGlen Nattriss 27
Malc Brown 61
6th - FA Vase First Round
Stone Dominoes
Stone Dominoes
0-2
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWGlen Nattriss 27
Malc Brown 61
9th NSC1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 73
Barry Alberry 85
2-2
(aet)
Att: 145
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
Southwell City
Southwell CityJonathan Upton 64
Lee Smith 90
9th - Notts Senior Cup First Round
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 73
Barry Alberry 85
2-2
(aet)
Att: 145
HT: 0-0
90: 2-2
Southwell City
Southwell CityJonathan Upton 64
Lee Smith 90
(Southwell win 3-2 on pens)
(Southwell win 3-2 on pens)
13th FAC3Q Chasetown
ChasetownDaniel Smith 65
Karl Edwards 80
2-0
Att: 604
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
13th - FA Cup Third Round Qualifying
Chasetown
ChasetownDaniel Smith 65
Karl Edwards 80
2-0
Att: 604
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
16th WSTQF Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-3
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 34
Jamie Barnwell 55
Karl Henry 90
16th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Quarter-Finals
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-3
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 34
Jamie Barnwell 55
Karl Henry 90
20th NCEL1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurSimon Kirsima 40
Tesfa Walton 75
2-1
Att: 20
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWPeter Stubley 85
20th - NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurSimon Kirsima 40
Tesfa Walton 75
2-1
Att: 20
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWPeter Stubley 85
27th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBarry Alberry 83
1-1
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Gedling Town
Gedling TownBrendan Sweeney 29
27th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBarry Alberry 83
1-1
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Gedling Town
Gedling TownBrendan Sweeney 29
November
November
3rd NCEL1 Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 54
1-3
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 57
Lee Wilkinson 66pen
Jason Nicholson 83
3rd - NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 54
1-3
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 57
Lee Wilkinson 66pen
Jason Nicholson 83
6th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 23, 34
Lee Wilkinson 46
3-3
Att: 65
HT: 2-0
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds CarnegieJames Elliott 61
James Russell 82
Kev Ryan 90
6th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 23, 34
Lee Wilkinson 46
3-3
Att: 65
HT: 2-0
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds CarnegieJames Elliott 61
James Russell 82
Kev Ryan 90
10th LC2 Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedScott Downie 45
1-3
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 14
Daniel Bainbridge 57
Adam Lillie 71
10th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedScott Downie 45
1-3
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 14
Daniel Bainbridge 57
Adam Lillie 71
13th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAlex Wilford 66
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownPaul Chatterton 44pen
Simon Roach 76
13th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAlex Wilford 66
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownPaul Chatterton 44pen
Simon Roach 76
17th FAV2 Flixton
FlixtonChris Downey 60
1-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
17th - FA Vase Second Round
Flixton
FlixtonChris Downey 60
1-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
20th NCEL1 Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 5
Ant Lynam 11
Michael Blythen 29
Grant Allott 43, 63
5-2
Att: 82
HT: 4-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSimon Poxon 52
Lee Wilkinson 68pen
20th - NCEL Division One
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 5
Ant Lynam 11
Michael Blythen 29
Grant Allott 43, 63
5-2
Att: 82
HT: 4-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSimon Poxon 52
Lee Wilkinson 68pen
24th NCEL1 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 50, 70pen
2-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 51
Robbie Clarke 82
Unknown 88og
24th - NCEL Division One
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRyan Damms 50, 70pen
2-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 51
Robbie Clarke 82
Unknown 88og
December
December
1st NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 51
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionPhil Smith 90
1st - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 51
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionPhil Smith 90
22nd NCEL1 Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
0-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 1
Adam Lillie 90
22nd - NCEL Division One
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
0-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 1
Adam Lillie 90
29th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 32
Richard Smith 56
Matt Draper 82
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 23
29th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 32
Richard Smith 56
Matt Draper 82
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGareth Barlow 23
January
January
5th NCEL1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLiam McFadyen 37pen
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 84
5th - NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLiam McFadyen 37pen
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 84
8th NCEL1 Teversal
TeversalDean Short 9
1-1
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 63
8th - NCEL Division One
Teversal
TeversalDean Short 9
1-1
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 63
12th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJason Nicholson 46
Barry Alberry 77
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash Victoria
12th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJason Nicholson 46
Barry Alberry 77
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Borrowash Victoria
Borrowash Victoria
19th NCEL1 AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4
Att: 176
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 24
Craig Wilson 47
Danny Naylor 69
Andy Jones 84
19th - NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4
Att: 176
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 24
Craig Wilson 47
Danny Naylor 69
Andy Jones 84
26th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRichard Smith 82
1-3
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 31, 48, 56
26th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRichard Smith 82
1-3
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 31, 48, 56
29th LC3 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMatthew Varley 75og
1-1
(aet)
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Glapwell
GlapwellNathan Hollingworth 34
29th - NCEL League Cup Third Round
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMatthew Varley 75og
1-1
(aet)
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
90: 1-1
Glapwell
GlapwellNathan Hollingworth 34
(Glapwell won 5-4 on penalties)
(Glapwell won 5-4 on penalties)
February
February
2nd NCEL1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 26
Matt Draper 50
2nd - NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 26
Matt Draper 50
9th NCEL1 Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 85
1-3
Att: 457
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 5
Matt Draper 18
Danny Naylor 56
9th - NCEL Division One
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 85
1-3
Att: 457
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 5
Matt Draper 18
Danny Naylor 56
12th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 12
Danny Naylor 75
2-1
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Teversal
TeversalDanny Tighe 85
12th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 12
Danny Naylor 75
2-1
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Teversal
TeversalDanny Tighe 85
16th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 16
1-3
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 58
Richard Medcalf 60, 80
16th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 16
1-3
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 58
Richard Medcalf 60, 80
23rd NCEL1 Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJames Leech 11
1-2
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 10
Craig Wilson 50
23rd - NCEL Division One
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJames Leech 11
1-2
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAdam Lillie 10
Craig Wilson 50
March
March
1st NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 17
Danny Naylor 64, 80
3-1
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaryl Brown 42
1st - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 17
Danny Naylor 64, 80
3-1
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaryl Brown 42
8th NCEL1 Gedling Town
Gedling Town
0-0
Att: 65
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
8th - NCEL Division One
Gedling Town
Gedling Town
0-0
Att: 65
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
15th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 65, 76
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
15th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 65, 76
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
17th NCEL1 Leeds Carnegie
Leeds Carnegie
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 29
Daniel Bainbridge 45
17th - NCEL Division One
Leeds Carnegie
Leeds Carnegie
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWRobbie Clarke 29
Daniel Bainbridge 45
29th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 73, 90
2-0
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
29th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 73, 90
2-0
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
April
April
5th NCEL1 Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Lawrie 66
1-1
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 77
5th - NCEL Division One
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionNick Lawrie 66
1-1
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMalc Brown 77
26th NCEL1 Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 88
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCallum Dransfield 85, 90
26th - NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 88
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCallum Dransfield 85, 90
29th NCEL1 Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGary Dickinson 32
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 48
29th - NCEL Division One
Barton Town Old Boys
Barton TownGary Dickinson 32
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWSam Betts 48

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
1 Winterton Rangers 38 91 79
P 2 Glapwell 38 78 48
3 Pickering Town 38 73 26
4 Liversedge 38 68 32
5 Nostell MW 38 64 17
6 Hallam 38 62 13
7 Selby Town 38 60 24
8 Parkgate 38 58 26
9 Armthorpe Welfare 38 58 4
10 Arnold Town 38 56 5
11 Eccleshill United 38 50 -17
12 Long Eaton United 38 49 -15
13 Brodsworth Welf (-2) 38 45 -30
14 Mickleover Spts 38 43 -20
15 Shirebrook Town 38 42 -25
16 Thackley 38 40 -21
17 Sth Normanton (-3) 38 39 -21
18 Maltby Main 38 36 -20
19 Lincoln Moorlands 38 33 -30
R 20 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 18 -75
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Dinnington Town 32 78 48
P 2 Hall Road Rangers 32 67 23
3 Bottesford Town 32 62 22
4 Rainworth MW 32 57 22
5 Scarborough Ath (-6) 32 55 35
6 Gedling Town 32 55 25
7 Leeds Carnegie 32 55 22
8 Staveley MW 32 46 -4
9 Barton Town Old Boys (-3) 32 45 20
10 Teversal 32 42 -8
11 AFC Emley 32 38 -7
12 Tadcaster Albion 32 34 -18
13 Borrowash Victoria 32 30 -27
14 Yorkshire Amateur 32 29 -30
15 Worsbrough Bridge 32 27 -27
16 Rossington Main 32 24 -40
17 Pontefract Collieries 32 9 -56

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Match Reviews