| Matches | FA Vase | Season 2024/25

FA Vase Fixtures for

Saturday 24th August, 2024
FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Retford United
Retford United
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Stockport Town
Stockport Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Barnton
Barnton
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Cammell Laird 1907
Cammell Laird 1907
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Dearne & District
Dearne & District
3:00pm Darwen
Darwen
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Beverley Town
Beverley Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Chadderton
Chadderton
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Cheadle Town
Cheadle Tn
Golcar United
Golcar United
3:00pm New Mills
New Mills
Horbury Town
Horbury Town
3:00pm Ashton Town
Ashton Tn
Ilkley Town
Ilkley Town
3:00pm Penrith
Penrith
Louth Town
Louth Town
3:00pm Heanor Town
Heanor Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Sandbach United
Sandbach United
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
3:00pm Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Runcorn Town
Runcorn Tn
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale Utd
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Colne
Colne
Wakefield AFC
Wakefield AFC
3:00pm 1874 Northwich
1874 Northwich
Wombwell Town
Wombwell Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Prestwich Heys
Prestwich Heys
Saturday 21st September, 2024
FA Vase Second Round Qualifying
Abbey Hey
Abbey Hey
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Alnwick Town or
Billingham Synthonia
Alnwick Town or
Billingham Synthonia
Dearne & District or
Darwen
Dearne & District or
Darwen
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3:00pm Parkgate or
Sandbach United
Parkgate or
Sandbach United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Golcar United or
New Mills
Golcar United or
New Mills
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Longridge Town or
Whitley Bay
Longridge Town or
Whitley Bay
Thackley or
Colne
Thackley or
Colne
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Pickering Town or
Newcastle Benfield
Pickering Town or
Newcastle Benfield