| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2009/10

Fixtures for

Saturday 8th August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Clifford 12
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 42, 89
Jack Wilkinson 76
Ashley Allanson 70
4-1
Att: 205
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownWayne Aziz 62
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareGary Mundy 10
1-9
Att: 34
HT: 1-4
Hallam
HallamAndrew Wood 1, 51
Gary Hibbert 4
Simon Asquith 17
Matthew Griffin 41
Gavin Gould 63
Joe Boggild 84, 85, 89
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 64
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 37
Phil Jackman 70
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 82
1-0
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfarePaul Bedford 21
Darren Rushton 90
2-1
Att: 344
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGraham Botham 37
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-4
Att: 98
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Northen 8
Gary Jones 44, 90pen
Rob Sanderson 45
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 105
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 24, 36, 85
Thackley
Thackley
0-5
Att: 78
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Radford 3, 33
Steve Lyon 25, 56
Stuart Dove 75
Saturday 22nd August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNigel Jemson 9
1-2
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 19
Leigh Wood 52
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 7, 63
Ben Knapper 19
Craig Palmer 54
4-2
Att: 170
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Boshell 38
Christopher Coy 87
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-10
Att: 50
HT: 0-6
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 4, 24, 57, 86
Bruno Holden 16, 29, 38, 59
Kyle Thompson 9
Danny Freeman 70
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownBen Rosser 10
Gavin Allott 80
Sam Dixey 85
3-1
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJoshua Wright 87
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLiam Bull 18
Adam Buckley 52
Ben Garrick 87
3-1
Att: 180
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMark Griffin 68
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27, 82
Paul Smith 28
3-2
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 40, 61
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRichard Tracey 57
Lee Mellon 77pen
Jonathan Wall 88
Rob Branagan 90
4-1
Att: 36
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLee Macklin 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 9
Jimmy Jagger 32
Francis Johnson 81
3-0
Att: 57
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJulian Topliss 86
1-0
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJon Newton 23
Darren Clough 52, 90
Saturday 29th August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLee Mellon 19og
Liam Hardy 43pen, 66
Ian Farmery 87
4-1
Att: 42
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Wall 22
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 215
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Hogg 72
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 1, 10
Luke Sherman 30
Joe Hewitt 73
Brook Newton 78
5-1
Att: 70
HT: 3-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownAndy Park 63
Parkgate
ParkgateChris Spooner 9, 52
Ryan Johnson 11, 57
Jason Short 32, 49
Craig Mudd 90
7-0
Att: 39
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 35
Christopher Coy 63
2-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Monday 31st August, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKyle Thompson 25
Liam Hardy 37
Paul Ashton 50
3-0
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTian Walton 39
1-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownBen Rosser 35
1-2
Att: 111
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyAndrew Fox 1
Robert Ward 76pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 36, 47
Paul Palmer 60
Jamie Barnwell 84
4-0
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedDean Whiley 3
Craig Mitchell 28
Shane Newton 90
3-1
Att: 68
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Beardsmore 48
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 50pen, 77
2-0
Att: 490
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2
Att: 161
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 56
Craig Burdick 65
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGary Jones 10, 55
Liam Wilkin 72
3-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNick Robinson 43
Wednesday 2nd September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJames Radford 38
Greg Mason 90
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 68
Simon Asquith 70
Saturday 5th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-7
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 24
Ashley Dexter 38, 75
Craig Palmer 67, 85, 90
Daniel Buttle 79
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 22
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAdam Gilbert 45
Tom Garrick 78
2-1
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 49pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 53
Callum Armstrong 79
Paul Walker 89
3-4
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownTom Matthews 2
Steve Lyon 22
Andrew Hart 63
Luke Ibbetson 82
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-0
Att: 74
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 67
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 70
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDanny Highley 30
1-0
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 1, 17, 48
3-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAnthony Bowsley 72
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDaniel Moore 5
Richard Medcalf 24, 30, 49
Daniel Gray 87
5-1
Att: 418
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 57
Tuesday 8th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 2
1-5
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 47, 57, 68
Francis Belt 74
Alex Rhodes 89
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPaul Gamble 60pen
Chris Wilson 76
2-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 19
Michael Blythen 61
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Colquhoun 22
1-3
Att: 67
HT: 1-3
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDave Thompson 1
Gary Hepples 27
Chaz Wrigley 41
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 28
James Mitchell 45og
Cameron Fearon 50, 75
Matthew Baxter 80
5-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 85
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 1, 42
Craig Hogg 87
3-0
Att: 398
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
Wednesday 9th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 88
1-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 5, 43pen
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 40
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 10
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 53
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJosh Thornton 17
Mark Brewster 34, 54
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGary Jones 46pen
Mike Lindley 64og
Liam Wilkin 87
3-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMichael Gibson 41
Martin Thacker 67
Saturday 12th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22
Simon Mirfin 61
2-2
Att: 74
HT: 1-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 10
Nick Hall 21
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMichael Gibson 23
1-1
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNick Robinson 15pen
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 58
1-2
Att: 178
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 3
Craig Hogg 42
Parkgate
ParkgateRyan Johnson 8
1-4
Att: 38
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBarry Rankin 4
Colin Williamson 13, 27
Francis Johnson 89
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGary Hepples 35
Wayne Aziz 88
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 73pen
Selby Town
Selby TownLuke Ibbetson 18, 69
Scott Pickles 37
Liam Radford 38
Steve Lyon 44, 45
6-1
Att: 102
HT: 5-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareChris Peeke 68
Thackley
ThackleyPhil Reynolds 86
1-2
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJake Lawler 34
Jermaine Moyce 48
Tuesday 15th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 72, 80
Wednesday 16th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 59
1-5
Att: 63
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 8
Daniel Buttle 28
Ashley Dexter 48
Jack Wilkinson 57
Francis Belt 90
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyKyle Fores-Chambers 17
Danny Toronczak 58
Saturday 19th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-5
Att: 40
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyDean Walters 16pen, 59
Nicky Matthews 26
Adam Fretwell 56
Danny Toronczak 78
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRichard Medcalf 4, 80
Craig Hogg 11, 24, 63
5-2
Att: 473
HT: 3-2
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 15
Liam Radford 21
Tuesday 22nd September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 48, 53
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 45
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 23
Danny Naylor 78
Matt Draper 89
3-3
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 20, 70
Daniel Patterson 49
Saturday 26th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 10
Brett Adams 83
2-3
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 4, 32
Paul Walker 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownDaniel Buttle 21pen
Craig Palmer 23, 45, 73
Alex Rhodes 31, 41, 54
Phil Harrison 79
8-1
Att: 159
HT: 5-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareShane Fox 60
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 48
Michael Blythen 76
Paul Whalley 88
3-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBenjamin Kistell 40
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 48
1-2
Att: 367
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJoel Hartley 80
Richard Medcalf 90
Hallam
HallamMark Nisbett 85
1-1
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 70
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 14, 51
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 31
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 2pen
1-0
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Thackley
Thackley
0-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 13
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGraeme Severn 82
1-3
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 18
Liam Nelthorpe 31
Liam Davis 52
Tuesday 29th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownRobert Ward 61pen
Michael Blythen 80
2-2
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 30
Thomas Fleming 35
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPeter Straker 57og
1-0
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 21
Ant Lynam 55
2-1
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLuke Ibbetson 69
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Hogg 17, 55, 80
Richard Medcalf 38
Joel Hartley 45
5-2
Att: 405
HT: 3-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 15
Rob Northen 42
Wednesday 30th September, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 30, 38, 49
Steven Graham 87
4-2
Att: 43
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Beardsmore 56
Paul Bedford 89
Saturday 3rd October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 208
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGraham Botham 50
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 23
1-0
Att: 37
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 42, 90pen
Matthew Mathers 70
Saturday 10th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 59
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 16
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 11
Joe Naylor 31
Luke Smithson 35
Carl Spencer 77
4-0
Att: 95
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 46
Francis Belt 55
David Ricardo 81
3-0
Att: 200
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 75
Kieran Gallagher 85
2-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 36pen
Joel Ettiene 48
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 22
Jamie Barnwell 40
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 9
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 31pen
Chris Spooner 70
Sean Hamstead 88
David Kippax 90
4-3
Att: 200
HT: 1-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Kemp 13
Craig Hogg 43
Mark Griffin 71
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 61, 64
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 9
Stuart Dove 78, 84
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel O'Donnell 13, 21
Dominic Jones 57
Gareth Davey 88
4-1
Att: 78
HT: 2-1
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareNeil Bagshaw 22
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 13
Luke Hudson 90
2-3
Att: 76
HT: 1-3
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMatthew Baxter 12
Massiah McDonald 19
Cameron Fearon 21
Tuesday 13th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-0
Att: 85
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 17th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeJermaine Moyce 7
Paul Walker 26, 45, 86
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 55
1-1
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 3
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 71
1-4
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Stead 44
Liam Hardy 48
Henry Sibenge 65, 87
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLee Beesley 12
1-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 29
Scott Birdsall 61og
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 54
Kevin Mabon 80
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 55
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 7
Ant Lynam 11
Massiah McDonald 38
3-1
Att: 130
HT: 3-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrancis Belt 10pen
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 7
Scott Phillips 74pen
2-0
Att: 626
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 11
Gavin Cooper 19
2-1
Att: 91
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownBen Spilman 50
Tuesday 20th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 42
1-3
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 20, 24, 70
Saturday 24th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 27
Liam Hardy 34
Bruno Holden 48
3-4
Att: 34
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 24, 85
James McGarry 50
Paul Palmer 52
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 15pen
1-2
Att: 133
HT: 1-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 29
Cameron Fearon 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Wilkinson 12, 43
Ashley Allanson 19
Craig Burdick 36
Dave Stokes 47og
Nathan Hotte 48
Craig Palmer 79
7-0
Att: 145
HT: 4-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 13
Robert Ward 29
2-0
Att: 96
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 26, 64
Jermaine Moyce 29
Jamie Wasley 67
4-0
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 4
Lee McMahon 34pen
2-2
Att: 73
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 7
Keir Hannity 60
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGary Hepples 27
Lyle Hillier 50
Christian Fox 53
Wayne Aziz 87
4-6
Att: 98
HT: 1-4
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedJared Holmes 10
Joe Pheasant 21
Craig Mitchell 31, 36, 90
Kevin Mabon 77
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 7
Luke Ibbetson 20
Duncan Bray 61
3-2
Att: 429
HT: 2-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 2
Ian Beckram 89og
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAndy Crossland 17, 19
Daniel O'Donnell 89
3-1
Att: 74
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfarePaul Bedford 21
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 13, 37pen
2-0
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Tuesday 27th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 21
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 78
Daniel O'Donnell 90pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 70
Lyle Hillier 90
2-3
Att: 121
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJulian Topliss 5
Massiah McDonald 59
Cameron Fearon 66
Wednesday 28th October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersMatt Sutton 42
Danny Frost 45
2-0
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 31st October, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 29, 72
James Walker 41
Liam Davis 46, 80
Stuart Preston 59, 88
Henry Sibenge 67
8-1
Att: 53
HT: 2-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSimon Mirfin 42
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 9, 52, 61
Paul Palmer 22, 65
James McGarry 36
Anthony Bowsley 76
Jamie Barnwell 90
8-3
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Parkgate
ParkgateLee McMahon 14pen
David Kippax 69
Mike Lindley 88og
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 29
1-3
Att: 75
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 36
Wayne Aziz 46
Christian Fox 50
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 25
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 47
1-1
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownIan Beckram 42
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 16
Greg Mason 38
Lee Mellon 43pen
3-1
Att: 37
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfarePaul Haigh 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 23
1-1
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJake Lawler 76
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJames Whitehead 78
1-0
Att: 157
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 13, 29
Scott Phillips 50
3-2
Att: 455
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 19
Dean Walters 51
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrancis Belt 28
Craig Burdick 36
Tuesday 3rd November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJack Wilkinson 5
Daniel Buttle 51pen
Alex Rhodes 72, 78
Tom Lee 76
5-2
Att: 161
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 30, 68
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 3, 18
Christopher Wood 23
3-0
Att: 60
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Wednesday 4th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareDean Lackie 41, 85
2-2
Att: 40
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 55
Tony Law 73
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLee Beesley 86
1-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChaz Wrigley 35
Michael McNaughton 57
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 4, 75
Rick Day 11
Rob Sanderson 47
4-0
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 7th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Sanderson 27og
Ricky Law 34
Tony Law 65
3-0
Att: 94
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 6
1-2
Att: 1082
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Hartas 51
Scott Phillips 59
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-3
Att: 25
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 14
Tom Hope 48
Neil Beardsmore 59
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 55
Ryan O'Carroll 72
2-0
Att: 178
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 5
1-3
Att: 105
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 18
Nigel Jemson 38pen
Lewis Trimmer 89pen
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Cardwell 50
Leon Wainman 81
James Mitchell 90
3-4
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 2, 67
David Buck 35
Stuart Preston 89
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 37, 90
Christian Fox 41
Tom Adams 83
4-0
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Selby Town
Selby TownDuncan Bray 8
1-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 45pen
Joe Boggild 59
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Bentley 85
1-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLee Beesley 19
Tom Garrick 52
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 22
Dean Walters 53
Matthew Morgan 59, 73
4-3
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNick Ghislanzoni 20pen, 56
Paul McGinty 24
Tuesday 10th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 28, 73
Paul Walker 30pen, 37, 66
5-1
Att: 45
HT: 3-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel O'Donnell 85pen
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 34pen
1-1
Att: 442
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 39
Saturday 14th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 31
Tony Law 59, 66, 69
Luke Smithson 73
5-2
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65
Ross Daly 81
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 27
Alan Jordan 31
Paul Walker 40, 69, 82, 89, 90
Luke Sherman 64, 88
9-2
Att: 80
HT: 3-1
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareNathan Bradey 18
Brendan Thompson 84
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 69
1-2
Att: 38
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainNeil Longhurst 34
Rob Branagan 90
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 10, 49, 63
James Mitchell 54
Andrew Gascoigne 82
Jamie Jones 90
6-0
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 29
Graeme Severn 60
Sean Gorman 77
3-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 21st November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0
Att: 104
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 20, 38, 40
Phil Harrison 71
4-0
Att: 156
HT: 3-0
Hallam
Hallam
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareAshley Hunter 49
Nathan Hall 63
2-2
Att: 25
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayScott Coupland 53
Lee Beesley 86
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Morris 2, 80
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 27
Luke Sherman 46
Paul Walker 59pen
Jamie Wasley 82
4-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersSean Gorman 81
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSimon Hickey 35
1-3
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 65, 77
Ian Clarke 81
Pickering Town
Pickering TownRob Eeles 60
Liam Salt 80pen
Darren Clough 89
3-1
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAdam Fretwell 73
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Wilson 46, 50
Dominic Jones 53
Chris Rhodes 66
4-3
Att: 160
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticPaul Routledge 10
Craig Hogg 43, 86
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 31, 68
Andy King 50
Dean Walters 55
Luke Hudson 59
Ross Daly 81
6-1
Att: 35
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 46
Tuesday 24th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 33
Liam Hardy 42, 84
Bruno Holden 86
4-0
Att: 62
HT: 2-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Hallam
HallamNicky Darker 17
Ryan Tate 61
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 19, 22, 80
Andy King 54
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJulian Topliss 8
Ant Lynam 10, 61
Matthew Baxter 82
Lewis Trimmer 85
5-0
Att: 120
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Saturday 28th November, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 27
1-2
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 34pen, 72
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5
1-4
Att: 147
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCarl Giblin 15
Alex Rhodes 55
Craig Burdick 66
Wayne Wallace 90
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 25
1-1
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDavid Gleeson 85
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedCarl Spencer 45
1-2
Att: 53
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBenjamin Kistell 44, 62
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 90
1-4
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 56, 75
Liam Radford 64
Brent Leister 74
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJon Newton 32
Liam Salt 36, 42
Chaz Wrigley 49
4-1
Att: 74
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 70
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMassiah McDonald 59
Ant Lynam 75
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Denton 43
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 24, 54
Craig Hogg 31, 32
Scott Phillips 62
5-2
Att: 445
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgePaul Walker 27pen
Jamie Wasley 76
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 19
Danny Frost 24
Liam Wilkin 45
Sam Agar 53
4-0
Att: 62
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Tuesday 1st December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 22, 75
Ben Rosser 46, 66
4-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJack McGovern 24
Josh Bowden 36
Chris Nuttall 52
Nick Robinson 81
Hallam
HallamScott Preece 7, 26
Christopher Wood 36, 85
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 54, 69
Cole Hattersley 51, 65
Simon Asquith 71
9-0
Att: 40
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 50
Carl Spencer 66
2-0
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 7, 84
Andrew Gascoigne 37pen, 52
4-5
Att: 52
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 5
Kevin Brooks 24
Joe Naylor 71
Martin Carruthers 75, 87
Saturday 5th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 8, 85
Joe Naylor 12, 36
Tommy Hannigan 14
Tyrone Burton 51
6-3
Att: 79
HT: 4-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 5, 28
Adam Walker 66
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 1, 75, 83
Richard Patterson 50
4-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownLewis Bentley 58
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 11
1-2
Att: 73
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNathan Watson 39
Shane Newton 53
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 49
Liam Slack 59
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 18
1-1
Att: 34
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 89
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 58
1-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateDavid Kippax 6
William Senior 8
Andrew Gascoigne 90pen
Tuesday 8th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 30
Liam Hardy 35
Henry Sibenge 67
3-1
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSimon Johnson 50
Saturday 12th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 67
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 44
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 88
1-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 40, 80
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-1
Att: 27
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBrett Adams 70
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 42, 48
Aaron Oddy 52og
Daniel Smith 55
Ryan Tate 69
Lee Naughton 86
6-0
Att: 55
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-6
Att: 62
HT: 0-3
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 27
Ant Lynam 30, 35
Ian Clarke 49
Danny Naylor 68
Lewis Trimmer 88
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 41
Kevin Mabon 74
2-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10, 44
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-1
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 60
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Hogg 45, 61
2-2
Att: 471
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 80, 82
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 8
Graham Marchant 20
Tuesday 15th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-4
Att: 156
HT: 0-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 37
Ashley Allanson 38, 45, 67
Saturday 26th December, 2009
NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4
Att: 265
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 23
Massiah McDonald 36, 60
Matthew Baxter 49
Saturday 16th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 25
Thomas Fleming 59
Ashley Allanson 84
Craig Palmer 87
4-0
Att: 129
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Saturday 23rd January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownThomas Fleming 8, 72
Nathan Hotte 29
Ashley Allanson 78
Craig Palmer 85
5-1
Att: 184
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 24
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMassiah McDonald 9, 60, 70
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 1
Scott Preece 62
Lee Naughton 80
3-1
Att: 40
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayScott Coupland 15
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20
William Senior 56
Leon Wainman 80
3-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Mellon 25pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton 52, 66
Chaz Wrigley 73
3-1
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareBrendan Thompson 83
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 9
Nicky Matthews 28
Adam Hill 87
3-0
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Tuesday 26th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownFrancis Belt 32pen
Wayne Wallace 37
2-2
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 19
James Walker 64
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2
Att: 113
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDanny Naylor 29
Massiah McDonald 58
Saturday 30th January, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCraig Evans 85
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 9
Liam Cartledge 33
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownScott Pickles 53
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 96
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 65, 77
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBrett Peel 13
Joe Storer 90
2-3
Att: 125
HT: 1-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNathan Hotte 10
Ashley Allanson 23pen
Alex Rhodes 33
Tuesday 2nd February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 51, 89
Paul Ashton 67
James Walker 80
4-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 6
Nathan Hotte 21
2-4
Att: 131
HT: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 23, 74
Andrew Gascoigne 30
Leon Wainman 53
Saturday 6th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 36, 39
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownPhil Harrison 3
1-1
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 57
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 28, 78
2-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedCarl Spencer 4
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 24, 89
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 67
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 19
Scott Preece 52
Christopher Wood 84, 90
4-1
Att: 210
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 10
Parkgate
ParkgateMark Caine 80
1-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWBrendan Sweeney 6
James Whitehead 37pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 38
1-1
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 45
Selby Town
Selby TownScott Pickles 26
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 62
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 5, 82
Matthew Mathers 18
Rob Morgan 63
Andy King 71
Nicky Matthews 81, 84
7-0
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Tuesday 9th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 15
Danny Frost 75
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDaniel Bainbridge 30
1-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLee Beesley 63
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-2
Att: 701
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Burdick 29, 74
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 13, 28, 71
Dean Walters 18
Matthew Morgan 83
5-1
Att: 61
HT: 3-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 31
Wednesday 10th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 25
1-0
Att: 33
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Maltby Main
Maltby MainNeil Longhurst 43
1-1
Att: 25
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareStuart Preston 69
Saturday 13th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAndrew Walkden 29og
1-0
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-6
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 45, 63, 68
Tom Chippendale 46
Nathan Hotte 53
Chris Adams 81
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 13
Simon Megson 75og
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 20, 40
Liversedge
LiversedgeScott Ryan 11
Jamie Wasley 57, 83, 90
4-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 26
Mark Smith 76
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Newton 44, 77
Kevin Mabon 89
3-2
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 19
Lee Naughton 51
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 45
Rob Branagan 52
2-1
Att: 30
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 44
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Minns 25
Graham Marchant 61
Jimmy Jagger 90
3-3
Att: 65
HT: 1-3
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 7pen
Stuart Dove 15
Steve Lyon 42
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWDaniel Bainbridge 55
Simon Asquith 77
2-2
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDave Thompson 26
Chaz Wrigley 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Hartas 33
Ryan Blott 42
Graham Botham 90
3-0
Att: 437
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownTian Walton 55pen
1-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 28pen
Danny Lindley 30, 80
Charlie Weir 67
Peter Smith 84
Tuesday 16th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 23
Chris Freestone 38
Mark Smith 60
3-4
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 36
James Walker 66
Liam Hardy 68, 87
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 8
Richard Elson 35og
Joe Boggild 53
Danny Meadows 89
4-0
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Parkgate
ParkgateJames Mitchell 42
Ryan Johnson 79
2-3
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 46
Jermaine Springer 61
Benjamin Hardy 90
Selby Town
Selby TownDuncan Bray 78
Steve Lyon 81
Ian Beckram 89
3-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 49
Liam Morris 74
Wednesday 17th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 36pen
Saturday 20th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 12
Liam Hardy 60pen, 76pen
3-2
Att: 170
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRichard Medcalf 35
Scott Phillips 58
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 28, 45pen
Nathan Hotte 90
3-1
Att: 158
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 27
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 21
Lee Macklin 51
2-1
Att: 41
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 32
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 12
William Senior 50
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 49
Martin Pembleton 60
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 37
Wayne Aziz 60
Darren Clough 77
3-1
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 47
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 8, 30
Stuart Dove 14
Brent Leister 56pen
4-2
Att: 81
HT: 3-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 3
Cameron Fearon 42
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 38
Jamie Wasley 48, 86
Brook Newton 57
Thackley
ThackleyAndy King 9
Nicky Matthews 11, 64, 68, 81
James Firth 17
Ross Daly 84
7-0
Att: 84
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 23rd February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 12
Rob Northen 88pen
2-1
Att: 266
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLee Beesley 90pen
Saturday 27th February, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareAndy Robson 80
1-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDarren Bettison 27
Jay Whalley 42
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 4, 67, 87
Keir Hannity 20
4-0
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 38
Scott Ryan 52
Andrew Philp 82
3-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 6
Michael Blythen 17
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 23, 47pen
Nick Hall 79
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 66
1-5
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 22, 76, 82
Rob Morgan 52
Dean Walters 87
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 52
1-3
Att: 386
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 38
Andrew Gascoigne 45
Nathan Swindells 69
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0
Att: 92
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Tuesday 2nd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 8pen, 81
Craig Fletcher 29
David Buck 39
James Walker 80
5-0
Att: 63
HT: 3-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 17, 28
Nathan Hotte 88
Neil Towler 90
4-1
Att: 165
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Lyon 9
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 85
1-2
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 14
Paul Palmer 83
Wednesday 3rd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 81pen
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 26
Rob Branagan 65
2-3
Att: 50
HT: 1-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 24
Jon Somerset 39
Danny Lindley 69
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38, 43
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 36, 49
Ryan Johnson 54
Andrew Gascoigne 58
Saturday 6th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBruno Holden 12, 42
Liam Hardy 21
3-0
Att: 58
HT: 3-0
Hallam
Hallam
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTommy Hannigan 2
Tony Law 8
Chris Freestone 32, 58
Martin Carruthers 86
5-3
Att: 79
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Thornton 22
Graham Marchant 45, 67
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 31
1-0
Att: 259
HT: 1-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownPeter Smith 28
Charlie Weir 44
Liam Cartledge 65
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 70
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedSimon Megson 5og
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 42pen
Liam Salt 68
2-1
Att: 504
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 77
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 55
Danny Frost 61pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJay Whalley 18
Ben Griffiths 83
2-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSimon Hickey 9
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 12
Matthew Mathers 19
Luke Hudson 34pen
Nicky Matthews 54, 89
Dean Walters 83
6-1
Att: 111
HT: 3-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 25
Tuesday 9th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 48
1-4
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 4
Liam Hardy 25
Craig Fletcher 65
Jack Debnam 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedGary Breach 55
1-0
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 11, 88
Danny Gildea 34
Glen Holland 57og
Luke Jenkinson 83
5-0
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Wednesday 10th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareNathan Bradey 85
1-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 3, 29
Craig Reading 63, 78
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 30
Paul Wilson 45
Adam Walker 55
James McGarry 83
David Ingram 85
5-0
Att: 25
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 150
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 88
Saturday 13th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareBrendan Thompson 47
1-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownCharlie Weir 10
Peter Smith 83
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 63
James McGarry 79, 86pen
3-3
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 6
James Walker 48
Andrew Taylor 77pen
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 45
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 6
Ryan Johnson 78
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 17
1-4
Att: 83
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 10
Wayne Wallace 56
Ashley Allanson 61pen
Craig Burdick 84
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 43pen
1-4
Att: 42
HT: 1-4
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 26, 36
Michael McNaughton 27
Rob Eeles 33
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 5
James Radford 31
Greg Mason 86
3-1
Att: 23
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 81
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 35pen
1-1
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 84
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 17, 79
Scott Phillips 45pen, 76
Joel Hartley 81
Michael Price 86
6-1
Att: 376
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDarren Rushton 31
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAndy Crossland 89
1-2
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownIan Beckram 47
Duncan Bray 78
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGavin Cooper 58
Liam Slack 89
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 42
Tuesday 16th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 72, 89
2-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 24
Chris Freestone 26
Chris Hudson 86
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayDavid Frecklington 18pen
Joseph Butler 76, 90
3-3
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 6
Adam Campbell 73
Adam Newton 80pen
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 10
Graham Marchant 26
2-2
Att: 30
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Gascoigne 63
Leon Wainman 67
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAndy Jones 65
Barry Alberry 90
2-2
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 44
Lee Wilkinson 85og
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSteven Garner 11og
Liam Salt 34
Daniel Gray 59
Tom Adams 68pen
Michael McNaughton 77
Wednesday 17th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-0
Att: 44
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 20th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 21
Mark Smith 55
2-3
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 51
Adam Buckley 88
Ben Good 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNeil Towler 33
Ashley Allanson 37
2-0
Att: 157
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-5
Att: 25
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 12, 47, 62
Christopher Dickman 58
Steven McDonnell 81
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 80
Jon Somerset 89
2-4
Att: 106
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 6, 58
Liam Hardy 56
James Walker 85
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 9
Benjamin Hardy 22, 75
3-3
Att: 55
HT: 2-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJosh Hope 30, 41
Dave Nicholas 45
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 27, 54, 70
William Senior 29
4-4
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMarcus Hall 47
Adam Walker 52
Paul Palmer 84, 85
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDaniel Gray 8
Liam Salt 40
Chaz Wrigley 26, 72
Tom Adams 51pen, 69pen
Darren Clough 88
7-1
Att: 85
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamScott Preece 25
Thackley
ThackleyRob Morgan 41
Harry Thompson 48
Nicky Matthews 79
Ross Daly 84
4-2
Att: 264
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMichael Price 17
Ryan Blott 68
Tuesday 23rd March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 22
Mark Smith 28
Rob Gill 55
Tony Law 59, 71
Chris Freestone 73
6-0
Att: 46
HT: 2-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 20
Jamie Wasley 22, 37
Andrew Philp 55, 79, 90
Gary Birchall 67
7-1
Att: 45
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamGary Birchall 30og
Selby Town
Selby TownGraham Whitehead 64
1-2
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Debnam 55
Liam Hardy 68
Wednesday 24th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayAdam Buckley 8
Dane Mortimer 46og
Joseph Butler 65
Ben Good 84
4-3
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 38
Matty Robins 68
Martin Thacker 90pen
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Martin Pembleton 69, 89
3-2
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 23
Paul McGinty 24
Thursday 25th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamLuke Dixon 10
Lee Naughton 73
Andy Jones 89og
3-2
Att: 55
HT: 1-2
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAnt Lynam 7
Danny Naylor 43
Saturday 27th March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 65pen
1-0
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 77
1-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Hallam
HallamLee Naughton 56, 82
Wesley Pierce 68
3-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownMark Baronovsky 11
Ian Beckram 15
Gary Collier 53
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 45
1-0
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 59
Ross Daly 89
Andy Howland 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 68
1-1
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticBill Law 5
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareTom Hope 14
Josh Hope 26
Graham Marchant 28, 57
Matthew Denton 37
5-0
Att: 35
HT: 4-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 4
Neil Grayson 22
Massiah McDonald 74
3-0
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 20
Stuart Longbone 45
Liam Slack 51
Gavin Cooper 83
4-1
Att: 84
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 26
Wednesday 31st March, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0
Att: 42
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDean Wilburn 8
Andrew Walkden 76
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 35
Saturday 3rd April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 2
1-1
Att: 202
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 73
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-9
Att: 35
HT: 0-5
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 15, 64
Brendan Sweeney 25, 90
Ant Lynam 30, 77, 83pen
Massiah McDonald 37, 43
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 23
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Liversedge
LiversedgeGary Birchall 8, 43
Andrew Philp 29, 45, 49
5-4
Att: 74
HT: 4-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Evans 64
Adam Gilbert 68
Ben Good 71
Jack McGovern 84
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJames Ellis 50
1-1
Att: 37
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJimmy Jagger 52
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMichael McNaughton 1
Chaz Wrigley 64
2-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJosh Wain 82
1-4
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 6
Liam Wilkin 32, 55, 64
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 42
Rob Morgan 53
Matthew Mathers 71, 76
4-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Monday 5th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-3
Att: 93
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 45
Josh Thornton 79
Tony Law 85
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 81
James Webb 90
2-0
Att: 370
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Wednesday 7th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 18
1-2
Att: 31
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRyan Smyth 28
Greg Mason 90
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBilly Stubbs 29
Joseph Butler 44
Josh Schofield 61
3-0
Att: 59
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 10th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 71, 75
Craig Fletcher 85
3-0
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 32, 54
Marcus Hall 87
3-3
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 70, 90
Ross Daly 80
Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 15
1-4
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 58
Craig Hogg 72
Tom Chippendale 81, 87
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 11, 61
Billy Stubbs 44
David Frecklington 82pen, 85
Ben Good 90
6-2
Att: 61
HT: 2-2
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth WelfareBrendan Thompson 18pen
Carl Horsley 37
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 64
HT: 0-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Naylor 5, 18
Chris Hudson 42
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJosh Hope 13
1-0
Att: 39
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Parkgate
ParkgateJamie Jones 22, 48
2-3
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownChris Batchelor 66
Daniel Gray 81
Liam Salt 90
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJames Whitehead 25
Brendan Sweeney 47
Cameron Fearon 64
Craig Mitchell 66
4-2
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 70
Rob Branagan 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJoel Hartley 20
Craig Palmer 35, 50, 72pen
Scott Phillips 51, 78pen
6-0
Att: 370
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 14
1-0
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Tuesday 13th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 46
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJack McGovern 7
Hallam
Hallam
0-5
Att: 55
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRob Sanderson 8
Liam Wilkin 31, 45
Liam Slack 51
Andrew Walkden 80
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDave Nicholas 71
Jimmy Jagger 90
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 54
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Gowen 90
1-4
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRob Gill 16, 87
Tony Law 39, 60pen
Thackley
ThackleyLiam Bartle 42
Matthew Mathers 76, 84
Rob Morgan 90
4-0
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Thursday 15th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 13, 14, 89
3-2
Att: 40
HT: 2-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Samardizj 32
Graham Marchant 44
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-6
Att: 69
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 20, 36, 41
Shaun Airey 76
Stuart Waite 83pen
Andy King 84
Saturday 17th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownNick Hall 43
James Artis 48
Mark Smith 56, 72
4-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 66
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 17pen
1-0
Att: 229
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-4
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 6, 37
Liam Slack 18
Matthew Bedford 67og
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownDanny Lindley 23
1-1
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownSam Burns 85
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-2
Att: 246
HT: 0-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Palmer 10
Joel Hartley 29
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSteven McDonnell 75
Rob Branagan 85
2-0
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-4
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 28
Ant Lynam 58pen, 71
Daniel Bainbridge 75
Selby Town
Selby TownRoss Gemmell 35
1-4
Att: 56
HT: 1-3
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Battersby 10
Ryan Johnson 37
William Senior 45
Leon Wainman 85pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-4
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShane Newton 15
Gary Breach 24
Adam Campbell 52
Kevin Mabon 72
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 27
Ross Daly 49
Luke Hudson 89
3-0
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Tuesday 20th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWLee Wilkinson 17
Massiah McDonald 38
Ant Lynam 43pen
3-0
Att: 137
HT: 3-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Radford 38
1-1
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 49
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 82, 85
2-4
Att: 153
HT: 0-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 5, 43
Francis Belt 30
Thomas Fleming 49
Thursday 22nd April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Selby Town
Selby TownJosh O'Neil 85
1-3
Att: 61
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 19, 25, 60
Saturday 24th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Hardy 41
1-3
Att: 92
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Chippendale 20
Francis Belt 65
Ashley Allanson 75pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSteven Graham 40, 59
James McGarry 44
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 3, 75
Josh Schofield 25
3-1
Att: 81
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareScott Minns 21
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 21
1-2
Att: 41
HT: 1-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 25
Benjamin Hardy 33
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 8
Jason Tee 49
Ryan Johnson 67
3-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 61
Shaun Airey 84
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 42
Liam Salt 57, 59, 72
4-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMassiah McDonald 14
Matt Draper 32
Ant Lynam 61
Andy Jones 84
4-1
Att: 92
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 90
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Palmer 7, 62, 70
Ryan Blott 8, 32, 55
Graham Botham 20
David Hartas 23
Scott Phillips 30
Michael Gibson 39
Richard Medcalf 64, 75, 80
13-0
Att: 330
HT: 7-0
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJay Whalley 14
1-1
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamWesley Pierce 72
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDanny Frost 30, 60
Micah Bleau 63
3-0
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Tuesday 27th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 39
1-1
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticCraig Palmer 3
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGavin Allott 9, 67
Michael Blythen 87
3-1
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamRyan Tate 79
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownNeil Towler 25
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 24, 60
Liam Salt 34, 53, 63, 74
Ricky Greening 67
7-1
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeCory Larkin 70
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3
Att: 83
HT: 0-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedGary Breach 15
Martin Bowles 44
Kevin Mabon 49
Wednesday 28th April, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 90
HT: 0-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 8
Saturday 1st May, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-3
Att: 98
HT: 0-2
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoel Ettiene 32
Danny Brooks 45og
Billy Stubbs 80og
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 45
Kevin Mabon 88
2-0
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 59, 76
Craig Palmer 69
Scott Phillips 75
James Webb 83
5-1
Att: 402
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCurtley Marren-Wyatt 10
Monday 3rd May, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brodsworth Welfare
Brodsworth Welfare
0-3
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKyle Bryant 69
Shane Newton 70
Paolo Piliero 76