| Teams | Silsden AFC | Matches | Season 2023/24
MatchesClubStatisticsNews
July | ||||||
July | ||||||
4th | Frdly | Ilkley Town Ilkley Tn |
0-1 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCUnknown 16pen |
||
4th - Friendlies | ||||||
Ilkley Town Ilkley Tn |
0-1 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCUnknown 16pen |
||||
6th | Frdly | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
0-0 | Farsley Celtic Farsley AFC |
||
6th - Friendlies | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
0-0 | Farsley Celtic Farsley AFC |
||||
11th | Frdly | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJakub Hebda 71 |
1-1 HT: 0-0 |
Colne ColneUnknown 72 |
||
11th - Friendlies | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJakub Hebda 71 |
1-1 HT: 0-0 |
Colne ColneUnknown 72 |
||||
15th | Frdly | Steeton SteetonLouis Fialdini 53 Trialist 82 |
2-0 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
15th - Friendlies | ||||||
Steeton SteetonLouis Fialdini 53 Trialist 82 |
2-0 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
18th | Frdly | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 21, 30, 74, 90pen Jake Maltby 72 Lewis Gardner 77 Luke Brooksbank 86 |
7-0 HT: 2-0 |
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur |
||
18th - Friendlies | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 21, 30, 74, 90pen Jake Maltby 72 Lewis Gardner 77 Luke Brooksbank 86 |
7-0 HT: 2-0 |
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur |
||||
22nd | Frdly | Consett ConsettZak Atkinson 12pen Arjun Purewal 27 Wil Shaw 31, 64 Kaleb Young 84 |
5-0 Att: 97 HT: 3-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
22nd - Friendlies | ||||||
Consett ConsettZak Atkinson 12pen Arjun Purewal 27 Wil Shaw 31, 64 Kaleb Young 84 |
5-0 Att: 97 HT: 3-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
25th | Frdly | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 3, 45 Jake Maltby 45 |
3-2 HT: 3-1 |
Harrogate Railway Athletic Harrogate RailwayUnknown 17, 68 |
||
25th - Friendlies | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 3, 45 Jake Maltby 45 |
3-2 HT: 3-1 |
Harrogate Railway Athletic Harrogate RailwayUnknown 17, 68 |
||||
28th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 39 |
1-2 Att: 520 HT: 1-1 |
Albion Sports Albion SportsHass Gorji 45 Robbie Fox 78 |
||
28th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 39 |
1-2 Att: 520 HT: 1-1 |
Albion Sports Albion SportsHass Gorji 45 Robbie Fox 78 |
||||
August | ||||||
August | ||||||
1st | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 16 Harry Lee 30og |
2-3 Att: 237 HT: 2-1 |
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough TownDanny Edwards 24, 64 Cameron Bedford 47 |
||
1st - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 16 Harry Lee 30og |
2-3 Att: 237 HT: 2-1 |
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough TownDanny Edwards 24, 64 Cameron Bedford 47 |
||||
5th | FACEP | Padiham PadihamJoel Brownhill 13, 69, 71 |
3-0 Att: 204 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
5th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round | ||||||
Padiham PadihamJoel Brownhill 13, 69, 71 |
3-0 Att: 204 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
8th | NCELP | Rossington Main Rossington Main |
0-1 Att: 146 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 23 |
||
8th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Rossington Main Rossington Main |
0-1 Att: 146 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 23 |
||||
15th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 42 Ellis Hudson 75 |
2-1 Att: 268 HT: 1-0 |
Thackley ThackleyThomas Greaves 52 |
||
15th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 42 Ellis Hudson 75 |
2-1 Att: 268 HT: 1-0 |
Thackley ThackleyThomas Greaves 52 |
||||
19th | NCELP | Frickley Athletic Frickley AthleticKeanen Mannings 44 Keegan Townrow 45 |
2-0 Att: 167 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
19th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Frickley Athletic Frickley AthleticKeanen Mannings 44 Keegan Townrow 45 |
2-0 Att: 167 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
22nd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 8, 45 |
2-1 Att: 294 HT: 2-1 |
Campion CampionMarcus Day 24 |
||
22nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 8, 45 |
2-1 Att: 294 HT: 2-1 |
Campion CampionMarcus Day 24 |
||||
26th | FAV1Q | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 54 Casey Stewart 68 |
2-1 Att: 191 HT: 0-0 |
Newcastle Blue Star Newcastle Blue StarDean Holmes 90 |
||
26th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 54 Casey Stewart 68 |
2-1 Att: 191 HT: 0-0 |
Newcastle Blue Star Newcastle Blue StarDean Holmes 90 |
||||
September | ||||||
September | ||||||
2nd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCSpencer Harris 5 Ellis Hudson 65 |
2-1 Att: 171 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamKieren Watson 79 |
||
2nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCSpencer Harris 5 Ellis Hudson 65 |
2-1 Att: 171 HT: 1-0 |
Hallam HallamKieren Watson 79 |
||||
9th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCSpencer Harris 5, 48, 85 Luke Brooksbank 7 Casey Stewart 30 Kayle Price 31, 43, 55 Ellis Hudson 41 |
9-1 Att: 197 HT: 6-0 |
Pickering Town Pickering TownMatthew Dawes 82pen |
||
9th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCSpencer Harris 5, 48, 85 Luke Brooksbank 7 Casey Stewart 30 Kayle Price 31, 43, 55 Ellis Hudson 41 |
9-1 Att: 197 HT: 6-0 |
Pickering Town Pickering TownMatthew Dawes 82pen |
||||
12th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 24 Kayle Price 30, 45, 45 Casey Stewart 79 |
5-0 Att: 224 HT: 4-0 |
Barton Town Barton Town |
||
12th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 24 Kayle Price 30, 45, 45 Casey Stewart 79 |
5-0 Att: 224 HT: 4-0 |
Barton Town Barton Town |
||||
16th | NCELP | Bottesford Town Bottesford TownReece Moody 51 |
1-2 Att: 50 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 42 Casey Stewart 82 |
||
16th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Bottesford Town Bottesford TownReece Moody 51 |
1-2 Att: 50 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCIsaac Baldwin 42 Casey Stewart 82 |
||||
23rd | FAV2Q | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 18 Kayle Price 28, 56 |
3-1 Att: 142 HT: 2-0 |
Billingham Synthonia Billingham SynthMitchell Noble 75 |
||
23rd - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 18 Kayle Price 28, 56 |
3-1 Att: 142 HT: 2-0 |
Billingham Synthonia Billingham SynthMitchell Noble 75 |
||||
26th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 31, 53 Jake Maltby 33 Luke Brooksbank 60 T'nique Fishley 69 |
5-0 Att: 167 HT: 2-0 |
Goole AFC Goole AFC |
||
26th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 31, 53 Jake Maltby 33 Luke Brooksbank 60 T'nique Fishley 69 |
5-0 Att: 167 HT: 2-0 |
Goole AFC Goole AFC |
||||
30th | NCELP | Golcar United Golcar UnitedGeorge Doyle 20 Lee Bradshaw 23 Malakai Phillip 53 |
3-1 Att: 252 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 58 |
||
30th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Golcar United Golcar UnitedGeorge Doyle 20 Lee Bradshaw 23 Malakai Phillip 53 |
3-1 Att: 252 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 58 |
||||
October | ||||||
October | ||||||
7th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 19, 48 Luke Brooksbank 24 Kayle Price 28, 58pen |
5-2 Att: 157 HT: 3-0 |
Maltby Main Maltby MainMalachi-Ethan Bailey 73 Ryan Ellison 90 |
||
7th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 19, 48 Luke Brooksbank 24 Kayle Price 28, 58pen |
5-2 Att: 157 HT: 3-0 |
Maltby Main Maltby MainMalachi-Ethan Bailey 73 Ryan Ellison 90 |
||||
14th | NCELP | Garforth Town Garforth TownNash Connolly 3 Sam Barker 80 Rinor Ejupi 89 |
3-0 Att: 376 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
14th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Garforth Town Garforth TownNash Connolly 3 Sam Barker 80 Rinor Ejupi 89 |
3-0 Att: 376 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
24th | WRCC1 | Garforth Town Garforth TownJamie Barkway 57 |
1-1 Att: 143 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 90 |
||
24th - West Riding County Cup First Round | ||||||
Garforth Town Garforth TownJamie Barkway 57 |
1-1 Att: 143 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCAdam Clayton 90 |
||||
(Garforth Town win 7-6 on penalties) | ||||||
(Garforth Town win 7-6 on penalties) | ||||||
31st | FAV1 | Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic |
0-4 Att: 233 HT: 0-3 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 8 Kayle Price 25 Jake Maltby 43 Isaac Baldwin 73 |
||
31st - FA Vase First Round | ||||||
Redcar Athletic Redcar Athletic |
0-4 Att: 233 HT: 0-3 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 8 Kayle Price 25 Jake Maltby 43 Isaac Baldwin 73 |
||||
November | ||||||
November | ||||||
4th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
0-3 Att: 284 HT: 0-2 |
Emley AFC Emley AFCSamuel Pashley 8 Iyrwah Gooden 31 Nathan Curtis 67 |
||
4th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
0-3 Att: 284 HT: 0-2 |
Emley AFC Emley AFCSamuel Pashley 8 Iyrwah Gooden 31 Nathan Curtis 67 |
||||
7th | NCELP | Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionConor Qualter 4 Oliver Norman 41 Junayd Cassius-Gill 61 |
3-1 Att: 148 HT: 2-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 45 |
||
7th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionConor Qualter 4 Oliver Norman 41 Junayd Cassius-Gill 61 |
3-1 Att: 148 HT: 2-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 45 |
||||
11th | FAV2 | Abbey Hey Abbey HeyBen McNamara 28 |
1-4 Att: 110 HT: 1-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 4 Kayle Price 53 Adam Clayton 56 Jake Cassidy 80 |
||
11th - FA Vase Second Round | ||||||
Abbey Hey Abbey HeyBen McNamara 28 |
1-4 Att: 110 HT: 1-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 4 Kayle Price 53 Adam Clayton 56 Jake Cassidy 80 |
||||
14th | NCELP | Hallam HallamNathan Cartman 2 Daniel Burns 15 Calum Ward 56 |
3-0 Att: 312 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
14th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Hallam HallamNathan Cartman 2 Daniel Burns 15 Calum Ward 56 |
3-0 Att: 312 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
25th | NCELP | Albion Sports Albion SportsRobbie Fox 6 |
1-2 Att: 131 HT: 1-2 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 8 Jake Maltby 39 |
||
25th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Albion Sports Albion SportsRobbie Fox 6 |
1-2 Att: 131 HT: 1-2 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 8 Jake Maltby 39 |
||||
December | ||||||
December | ||||||
5th | NCELP | Knaresborough Town Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 9, 65 |
2-0 Att: 77 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
5th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 9, 65 |
2-0 Att: 77 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
16th | FAV3 | Newcastle University Newcastle UniversityBen Miller 50 Matthew Foster 88 |
2-4 Att: 139 HT: 0-2 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Cassidy 9 Ellis Hudson 37pen Kayle Price 54 Isaac Baldwin 86 |
||
16th - FA Vase Third Round | ||||||
Newcastle University Newcastle UniversityBen Miller 50 Matthew Foster 88 |
2-4 Att: 139 HT: 0-2 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Cassidy 9 Ellis Hudson 37pen Kayle Price 54 Isaac Baldwin 86 |
||||
(at Silsden AFC) | ||||||
(at Silsden AFC) | ||||||
23rd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCLuke Brooksbank 1, 16 Kayle Price 23 Jake Cassidy 81 |
4-2 Att: 167 HT: 3-1 |
Frickley Athletic Frickley AthleticAlhassane Keita 33 Keegan Townrow 61 |
||
23rd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCLuke Brooksbank 1, 16 Kayle Price 23 Jake Cassidy 81 |
4-2 Att: 167 HT: 3-1 |
Frickley Athletic Frickley AthleticAlhassane Keita 33 Keegan Townrow 61 |
||||
26th | NCELP | Campion CampionNicky Boshell 90 |
1-1 Att: 131 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 18 |
||
26th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Campion CampionNicky Boshell 90 |
1-1 Att: 131 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 18 |
||||
January | ||||||
January | ||||||
6th | NCELP | Pickering Town Pickering TownOmar Sanyang 79, 82 |
2-1 Att: 104 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 70 |
||
6th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Pickering Town Pickering TownOmar Sanyang 79, 82 |
2-1 Att: 104 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 70 |
||||
13th | FAV4 | Hallam HallamIren Wilson 62, 90 Basile Zottos 65 |
3-1 Att: 1015 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 50 |
||
13th - FA Vase Fourth Round | ||||||
Hallam HallamIren Wilson 62, 90 Basile Zottos 65 |
3-1 Att: 1015 HT: 0-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 50 |
||||
27th | NCELP | Goole AFC Goole AFCLiam Flanagan 35 Daniel Ward 44 Luca Grant 90 |
3-0 Att: 233 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
27th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Goole AFC Goole AFCLiam Flanagan 35 Daniel Ward 44 Luca Grant 90 |
3-0 Att: 233 HT: 2-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
30th | NCELP | Thackley ThackleyFinn Donovan 10 Thomas Greaves 73 |
2-0 Att: 192 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
30th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Thackley ThackleyFinn Donovan 10 Thomas Greaves 73 |
2-0 Att: 192 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
February | ||||||
February | ||||||
3rd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 13 Unknown 79og |
2-3 Att: 164 HT: 1-0 |
Golcar United Golcar UnitedGeorge Doyle 49, 90pen Adam Field 90 |
||
3rd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCKayle Price 13 Unknown 79og |
2-3 Att: 164 HT: 1-0 |
Golcar United Golcar UnitedGeorge Doyle 49, 90pen Adam Field 90 |
||||
10th | NCELP | Maltby Main Maltby Main |
0-1 Att: 125 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCNash Connolly 37 |
||
10th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Maltby Main Maltby Main |
0-1 Att: 125 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCNash Connolly 37 |
||||
13th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCHarry Thompson 35 |
1-0 Att: 121 HT: 1-0 |
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion |
||
13th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCHarry Thompson 35 |
1-0 Att: 121 HT: 1-0 |
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion |
||||
17th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCArley Barnes 86 |
1-2 Att: 168 HT: 0-2 |
Garforth Town Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 10 Rinor Ejupi 39 |
||
17th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCArley Barnes 86 |
1-2 Att: 168 HT: 0-2 |
Garforth Town Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 10 Rinor Ejupi 39 |
||||
20th | LC2 | Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionJunayd Cassius-Gill 13 Jordan Hines 36 |
2-2 Att: 60 HT: 2-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 3 Kayle Price 46 |
||
20th - NCEL League Cup Second Round | ||||||
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionJunayd Cassius-Gill 13 Jordan Hines 36 |
2-2 Att: 60 HT: 2-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCJake Maltby 3 Kayle Price 46 |
||||
(Silsden AFC win 4-3 on penalties) | ||||||
(Silsden AFC win 4-3 on penalties) | ||||||
24th | NCELP | Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedJoao Silva 27 Matthias Britton 67 |
2-1 Att: 141 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCNash Connolly 55 |
||
24th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedJoao Silva 27 Matthias Britton 67 |
2-1 Att: 141 HT: 1-0 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCNash Connolly 55 |
||||
27th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 16pen Jake Maltby 60 Adam Clayton 82 Jake Cassidy 84 |
4-0 Att: 113 HT: 1-0 |
Handsworth Handsworth |
||
27th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 16pen Jake Maltby 60 Adam Clayton 82 Jake Cassidy 84 |
4-0 Att: 113 HT: 1-0 |
Handsworth Handsworth |
||||
March | ||||||
March | ||||||
5th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 42pen Casey Stewart 57 |
2-1 Att: 101 HT: 1-0 |
Rossington Main Rossington MainGregory Young 51 |
||
5th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCEllis Hudson 42pen Casey Stewart 57 |
2-1 Att: 101 HT: 1-0 |
Rossington Main Rossington MainGregory Young 51 |
||||
16th | NCELP | Emley AFC Emley AFCAlex Metcalfe 89 |
1-2 Att: 497 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 37 Luke Brooksbank 66 |
||
16th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Emley AFC Emley AFCAlex Metcalfe 89 |
1-2 Att: 497 HT: 0-1 |
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCCasey Stewart 37 Luke Brooksbank 66 |
||||
23rd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFCDaniel Smith 59 |
1-4 Att: 217 HT: 0-3 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedCole Roberts 6, 82 Joao Silva 13 Zackary Sangster 31 |
||
23rd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFCDaniel Smith 59 |
1-4 Att: 217 HT: 0-3 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedCole Roberts 6, 82 Joao Silva 13 Zackary Sangster 31 |
||||
30th | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
3:00pm | Penistone Church Penistone Church |
||
30th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
3:00pm | Penistone Church Penistone Church |
||||
April | ||||||
April | ||||||
2nd | NCELP | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
7:45pm | Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||
2nd - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
7:45pm | Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||||
6th | NCELP | Handsworth Handsworth |
3:00pm | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
6th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Handsworth Handsworth |
3:00pm | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
10th | NCELP | Penistone Church Penistone Church |
7:45pm | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
10th - NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Penistone Church Penistone Church |
7:45pm | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||||
13th | LC3 | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
3:00pm | Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town |
||
13th - NCEL League Cup Third Round | ||||||
Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
3:00pm | Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town |
||||
To be scheduled | ||||||
To be scheduled | ||||||
tbc | NCELP | Barton Town Barton Town |
v | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |
||
NCEL Premier Division | ||||||
Barton Town Barton Town |
v | Silsden AFC Silsden AFC |