| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2018/19

Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 86
1-2
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRuben Jerome 21
Shane Hamilton 42
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 20
Lee Bradshaw 90
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15
James Webb 29
Thomas Bennett 48
Samuel Foster 50
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 44
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-7
Att: 41
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 30, 51
Reece Treasure 48, 62
Sam Smith 75
James Steer 90
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0
Att: 98
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMark West 89
1-2
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 27
Joe Dungworth 50
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 15
Daniel Critchlow 47
Bradley Kerr 90
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 20
1-1
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMax Curzon 44
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 25, 49, 61
Gary Collier 66
4-0
Att: 151
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74, 85
2-0
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Tuesday 7th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 44
Christian Savage 50, 83
3-1
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJames Milner 24
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 79pen, 90
Thomas Carr 87
3-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 42pen
Daniel Walker 75
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 58
1-0
Att: 127
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 8th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRuben Jerome 2
Nicholas Kennedy 4og
Adam Williams 18
Ryan Gothard 45og
4-4
Att: 233
HT: 4-1
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 9, 49
Alasan Ann 54
Joshua Berry 64
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCallum Lovitt 15
Marc Cooper 30, 35, 60
Joshua Morrall 70
James Wroot 82
Daniel Trott 85
Jack Debnam 87
Caine Winfarrah 88
Peter Winn 90
10-0
Att: 132
HT: 3-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 62, 83
2-0
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 66
1-2
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 15
Adam Lee 48
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 15, 18
Joe Dungworth 73
3-2
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 29
Omar Habeeb 61
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Davis 45, 84
2-0
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 30
Daniel Critchlow 31
2-3
Att: 141
HT: 2-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Mawson 39
Kieran Hirst 43pen
Joe Dungworth 82
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 3
1-0
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 58
Nicky Frost 62
Daniel Stevens 65
Nicky Frost 86
4-0
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 20
1-2
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJason Crisp 30
Lee Betts 42
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 9
Matthew Robinson 53, 73
Mark West 61
4-3
Att: 210
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 51
Joshua Gibbons 80
Benjamin Hunter 83
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 25
Jordan Smith 28
2-4
Att: 128
HT: 2-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 9
Adam Drury 20
Jack Debnam 55
Joshua Morrall 75
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJoshua Ingham 44
Ruben Jerome 59
2-3
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 10
Leon Hurles-Brook 84
Matthias Britton 87
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 90
1-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-4
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 5
Adam Hayton 10
Daniel Critchlow 30
Jack Owen 32
Bradley Kerr 90
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 38, 47, 76
3-6
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 26
Carl Stewart 54, 74
Charlie Clamp 58, 89
Joseph Dale 65
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3
Att: 99
HT: 0-2
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 14
Ashley Cooper 37
Adam Daughtrey 83
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 39
Elliot Broughton 74
2-0
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJoe Dungworth 54
1-2
Att: 60
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 26
Matthew Ord 59
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJamie Simpson 62
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 55
Connor Chapell 67
Mark Fereday 74
3-1
Att: 154
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 33
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-5
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 19, 28, 44
Bradley Kilburn 42
Kai Hancock 88
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 25
Marc Cooper 75
2-2
Att: 94
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 15
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 35
Parkgate
ParkgateMartin Brissett 57
1-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 63
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 72
1-0
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 8, 86
2-0
Att: 138
HT: 1-0
Campion
Campion
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 71pen
Samuel Dockwray 79
2-1
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDan Stocker 72pen
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 14
1-2
Att: 79
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Waldron 35
Lee Morris 73
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 25
Elliot Broughton 36
Luke Anderson 45, 66pen, 76
Joel Shortland 80
6-1
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 46
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamCallum Littlejohn 65
Mitch Husbands 71pen
2-3
Att: 181
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 35
Matthew Bowman 57
Adam Walsh 81
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 55
Jack Owen 86
2-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 6pen
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJason Smith 32
1-2
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5, 60
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDaniel Naidole 65
Benjamin Burnett 68
2-1
Att: 123
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAndrew Fox 85
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 90
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 55
Daniel Wood 89
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 12, 20
Callum Lovitt 36
3-0
Att: 117
HT: 3-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 26
1-1
Att: 109
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 89
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticFidel Mhlolo 43
Jack Mawson 70
2-1
Att: 51
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 29
Tuesday 28th August, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamGareth Griffiths 85
1-0
Att: 217
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-4
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 3
Declan Brewin 48pen
Carter Widdowson 56
Samuel Martin 77
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 10, 71
Adam Lee 33, 41, 44
William Peers 77
6-1
Att: 65
HT: 4-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 25
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 6
Jordan Buckham 24, 74
Joshua Dodd 38
4-2
Att: 62
HT: 3-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 7, 32
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 3, 58
Mark Fereday 27, 39pen
Ashley Rawson 36
5-2
Att: 202
HT: 4-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 2
Reece Lucas 75
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Pickering 55
Jack Knight 56
Wayne Hughes 60og
3-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMichael Tunnacliffe 57
Dan Stocker 69pen
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 42, 47, 71
Matthew Robinson 57
Bruno Holden 90
5-2
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 33
Josh Walker 46
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoseph Thornton 10, 77
Adam Hayton 20
3-2
Att: 95
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 20
Sean Dickinson 70
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBenjamin Hunter 82
1-8
Att: 72
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Wheeldon 4
Luke Anderson 22, 49pen, 69
Elliot Broughton 27, 89
Adam Lee 47
Liam Wright 78
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 79, 90
2-3
Att: 161
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 2
Sam Smith 4, 38
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 7
1-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDavid Taylor 20
Fidel Mhlolo 65
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 7
Daniel White 67
2-4
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionJason Davis 37, 48
Laurence Sorhaindo 56
Jahro Parchment 80
Saturday 15th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 36, 38
2-2
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDan Stocker 15
Ruben Jerome 74
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 47
Adam Drury 90
Daniel Trott 90
3-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoseph Thornton 3, 22
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 11
Liam Neal 71
2-1
Att: 174
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 61
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 2
Phil Winn 82
2-3
Att: 46
HT: 1-0
Campion
CampionJason Davis 53, 70, 89
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRuben Jerome 32, 48, 83
3-1
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 20
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Mason 86
1-4
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 2, 62
Harrison Speck 21og
Jordan Turner 79
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 3, 58
Tyler Bradley 20
Kieran Watson 74, 83
5-1
Att: 204
HT: 2-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 15pen
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Bowkett 42
1-3
Att: 134
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 24
Declan Brewin 26
Samuel Dockwray 66
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-2
Att: 67
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 37
Luke Williams 61
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 77
1-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 75
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 7
Adam Lee 55
2-0
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareKai Hancock 33
Jack Owen 40
Joe Wood 79
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 16
Jordan Buckham 45
Luke Williams 58
3-1
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSteven Garner 61og
Campion
CampionCalum Ward 17
Scott Eastwood 72pen
Jahro Parchment 88
3-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 21
Jamie Cording 72
2-4
Att: 31
HT: 1-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 17
Tom Horner 24
Josh Walker 56, 64
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 70
Callum Lovitt 81
Marc Cooper 85
3-0
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 15
Omar Habeeb 80
2-2
Att: 49
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeon Larcombe-Loftus 27
Jordan Buckham 56
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 9, 32, 73
Paul Wray 39
Jonathan Ricardo 43
Ryan Williams 80
Thomas Bennett 81
7-0
Att: 48
HT: 4-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-2
Att: 127
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 32, 51
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-2
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Mawson 68
Bradley Kerr 86
Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 76
Sam Smith 83
Reece Treasure 86
3-2
Att: 268
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 41
Thomas Widdowson 88
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 38
1-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 33pen
Jason Stokes 39
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Smith 2pen
1-2
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 36, 59
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-2
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 4, 16
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 42
1-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 2
Charlie Clamp 90
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 30
Graham Hall 51
Laurence Sorhaindo 53
Jahro Parchment 57
Calum Ward 80
5-1
Att: 71
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 35pen
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfScott Brown 72
AFC Emley
Emley AFCBenjamin Burnett 35, 45, 57
Dan Stocker 89
4-0
Att: 197
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 66
Sam Smith 74
2-0
Att: 181
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAdam Coulton 7
1-2
Att: 96
HT: 1-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Wheeldon 36
Robbie Start 67
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWillie McGhie 37
Lee Holmes 90pen
2-2
Att: 211
HT: 1-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 7
Nicky Frost 52
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Neal 21
Liam Flanagan 57, 77
Samuel Cable 61
4-2
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 59, 86
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 20
1-2
Att: 109
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Ackroyd 35
Brandon Bagley 59
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 49pen
Darren Mansaram 66
Jordan Buckham 85pen
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticOwen Cooke 79
1-5
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 3
Daniel Trott 28, 41, 46
Caine Winfarrah 87
Wednesday 10th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 46
Darren Mansaram 90
2-5
Att: 92
HT: 0-3
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 11
Declan Brewin 14, 58pen
Carter Widdowson 45
Thomas Widdowson 89
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersWilliam Peers 74pen
1-1
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 45
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 76
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullNyasha Mwamuka 47
Josh Walker 53
Daniel Walker 70
3-4
Att: 50
HT: 0-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 36
Nathan Hotchen 38, 55
William Britton 75
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-6
Att: 34
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCShane Hamilton 2, 47
Benjamin Burnett 16
Sam Gibson 51og
Michael Tunnacliffe 74
Jordan Townend 80
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 47
Callum Lovitt 60
Peter Winn 64
Jack Debnam 85
4-0
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryJoshua Davies 59
1-3
Att: 116
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateZakaria Khalifa 36
Nathan Swindells 42
Mack Collinson 47
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 40
1-2
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 62
Lee Holmes 85
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 23
1-0
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 68
Callum Mawbey 71
2-2
Att: 104
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 21
Jordan Buckham 38
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-2
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 24
Gracjan Klimczak 64
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 65
Tyler Bradley 75
Callum Littlejohn 76
3-2
Att: 279
HT: 0-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 3, 35
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBruno Holden 44
1-7
Att: 96
HT: 1-4
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 7, 12, 34
Callum Lovitt 23
Marc Cooper 68
Jack Debnam 79pen
James Wroot 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 6
Bradley Kilburn 52
Joe Wood 61
3-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1
Att: 164
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Crookes 40
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 13
1-3
Att: 177
HT: 1-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5
Luke Wheeldon 37
Kieran Wressell 40
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 84
Kieran Darby 88
2-3
Att: 149
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownConor Higginson 28pen
Gavin King 72pen, 90
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 60
1-4
Att: 97
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 4, 90
Talent Ndlovu 66
Graham Hall 80
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticScott Batty 66
1-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel Mullooly 14
Alex Lill 56
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 4
Luke Williams 29, 86
Jordan Buckham 44
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 28
Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 11pen
Calum Ward 33
Leon Hurles-Brook 37
Daniel Cunningham 90
4-2
Att: 85
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 7
Kane Reece 24
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 64
Jamie Reeson 80
2-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 16
Liam Flanagan 23
Samuel Cable 53
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 57
Jake Adlington 71
2-3
Att: 24
HT: 0-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGeorge Hobbins 27
Jordan Smith 29pen
William Britton 69
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfGracjan Klimczak 4, 74
Matthew Semley 38
3-0
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 6, 35, 45
3-3
Att: 72
HT: 3-2
Hallam
HallamTom Wilson 20
Kieran Watson 40, 60
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 25
Bruno Holden 38
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Swallownest
SwallownestDaniel White 48
Sam Stretton 57og
2-2
Att: 67
HT: 0-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 12, 39
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 22
1-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDan Stocker 43og
Lee Morris 74pen
2-2
Att: 37
HT: 1-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCShane Hamilton 1, 2
Tuesday 30th October, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 50
1-0
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCShane Hamilton 36
Wayne Hughes 90
2-2
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 1
Daniel Trott 59
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryRichard Williams 8, 18
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Campion
CampionMatthias Britton 46
Calum Ward 52
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDaniel Critchlow 12
1-1
Att: 77
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 65
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 49
1-2
Att: 96
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Morris 5
Kieran Hirst 16
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 26, 76
Carl Stewart 28pen, 75
Ryan Gothard 70
5-1
Att: 154
HT: 2-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLewis Sarel 8
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownMark Robinson 9
Samuel Dockwray 35, 66
Billy Simpson 45, 58
Isaac Fisher 49
6-1
Att: 96
HT: 3-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGareth Roberts 19
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-3
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 15
Sean Dickinson 34
Lewis Bingham 82
Swallownest
SwallownestThomas Cropper 30
Jason Short 65
2-1
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 81
Tuesday 6th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-1
Att: 104
HT: 0-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryJoshua Davies 14
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionJason Carney 13
Aidan Day 31, 33
Matthias Britton 68
4-0
Att: 55
HT: 3-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 42
Callum Mawbey 53
2-1
Att: 125
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Burbanks 13
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Morrison 90
1-4
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownCarl Stewart 45
Charlie Clamp 80
Joseph Dale 83
Liam Flanagan 87
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0
Att: 86
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hallam
HallamMitch Husbands 18
Kieran Watson 20, 60
Benjamin Thornton 30, 75
5-2
Att: 273
HT: 3-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 3
Luke Williams 42
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 10
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 86
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-3
Att: 75
HT: 0-3
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 16, 29, 42
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 53, 78
Luke Beedham 59
Joshua Statham 84
4-3
Att: 79
HT: 0-2
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAlex Nightingale 5, 24, 81pen
Tuesday 13th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 5
1-1
Att: 127
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 50
Wednesday 14th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticScott Batty 27
Jack Mawson 32
2-1
Att: 46
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 9
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
0-0
Att: 109
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 28, 40
2-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Manson 85
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAndrew Horbury 7, 83
Wayne Hughes 24
James Stafford 45
4-3
Att: 261
HT: 3-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJamie Austin 2
Jack Mawson 43pen
Liam Owen 50
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 75
Matthew Crookes 80og
2-1
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateZakaria Khalifa 31
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 12
Mitch Husbands 88
2-0
Att: 351
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRhys Meynell 26
Lee Bennett 45
Adam Hayton 78
Billy Mole 90
4-1
Att: 88
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 69
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 13
Alasan Ann 21
Joseph Dale 88
3-0
Att: 204
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 17
1-4
Att: 131
HT: 1-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRichard Mintoft 31
Mark Fereday 39, 65, 81
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCourtney Warren 36
Daniel Stevens 84
2-1
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySam Foulds 72
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 74
1-3
Att: 101
HT: 0-3
Rossington Main
Rossington MainTim Whittaker 3
Lee Holmes 9, 32
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJordan Buckham 10
1-3
Att: 151
HT: 1-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 23, 44
Lee Holmes 65
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 45
1-0
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullTom Horner 45
Thomas Whiting 57
Ryan Williams 70
Daniel Walker 72
Josh Walker 76
5-2
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestLuke Beedham 7
Jordan Livett 47
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 90
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateHaydn Ward 76
Bruno Holden 82
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-0
Att: 105
Hallam
Hallam
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-3
Att: 68
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 19
Aidan Day 36
Omar Habeeb 80
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 11, 78
Carl Stewart 80
3-1
Att: 145
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 57
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownGeorge Simpson 45
Joe Cheeseman 74
2-2
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareKane Reece 57
Jack Owen 66
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 112
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 11pen, 45pen
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Waldron 11
Billy Law 23
Liam Owen 79
3-1
Att: 33
HT: 2-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 21
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 10, 44, 90
Daniel Walker 48
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 13
Laurence Sorhaindo 42
2-2
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJoel Evans 45
Jason Short 83
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 3, 47
Arran Bovill 33
3-1
Att: 87
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJordan Snodin 40
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 11, 62
Brett Lucas 64pen
3-2
Att: 25
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfKyle Willis 4
Gracjan Klimczak 60
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-0
Att: 84
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-2
Att: 92
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 81
William Britton 90
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 2
Sam Stretton 35
2-3
Att: 73
HT: 2-2
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 12
Tomas Moody 33og
Haydn Ward 87
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Waldron 46
1-4
Att: 67
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 5, 28
Reece Treasure 45
Sam Smith 67
Tuesday 4th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 5
Thomas Widdowson 11, 13
George Simpson 18
4-1
Att: 98
HT: 4-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 42pen
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5
Att: 63
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 20, 42, 87
Daniel Booth 37
Sam Smith 75pen
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Pickering 10
1-3
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Wilson 14
Jack Mawson 26
Liam Owen 75
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 35, 60
2-4
Att: 73
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 15, 56
Lewis Bingham 79
Sean Dickinson 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 69
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 15
Reece Hands 37
Zakaria Khalifa 54
Bruno Holden 73
4-1
Att: 71
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 56
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 62
Lee Holmes 73, 90
3-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 84
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Burbanks 60
1-2
Att: 109
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 46, 83
Skegness Town
Skegness TownDaniel Stevens 39
James Wroot 40
William Britton 65
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 2-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Tuesday 11th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3
Att: 134
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateHaydn Ward 17
Bruno Holden 42
Zakaria Khalifa 76
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 62pen
Callum McKeown 73
2-3
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 11
Reece Hands 69
Simon Harrison 86
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 34
Josh Walker 68
2-2
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 41
Jonathan Ricardo 90og
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 48
1-1
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryRichard Williams 75
Selby Town
Selby TownFraser Hansen 65
Liam Flanagan 77
2-2
Att: 123
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 45
Joshua Venney 85
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 4
1-0
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 48
Alex Lill 55
Nathan Morritt 67
3-1
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersAdam Lee 90
Tuesday 18th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 22, 24
2-2
Att: 45
HT: 2-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 42pen
Elliot Broughton 68
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBen Bodle 14
Jason Carney 65
Graham Hall 80
3-2
Att: 39
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 11
Stuart Hill 88
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0
Att: 84
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 26
Micah Bishop 66, 85
3-2
Att: 216
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 46, 90
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 35
Brandon Bagley 71, 78
Elliott Simpson 73
4-2
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAndrew Horbury 11
Benjamin Mills 48
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Martin 39, 43
2-1
Att: 103
HT: 2-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBenjamin Partridge 70
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJoshua Morrall 5
Daniel Stevens 68
James Wroot 83
3-1
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 4
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 65
Alex Lill 85
2-0
Att: 77
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersTyla Bell 45, 66
2-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJamie Austin 78
Liam Owen 83
2-2
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoe Stacey 11, 41
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCWayne Hughes 85
1-4
Att: 162
HT: 0-3
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 12, 14, 16
Aaron Hewitt 90
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMatthew Semley 7
1-2
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 29
Andrew McCreadie 75
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 45
1-0
Att: 154
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollierySean Ebbs 64
Ainsley Finney 90
2-1
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 27
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareKai Hancock 8
1-0
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 43, 68
Reece Hands 59
3-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlec Denton 6
Jordan Buckham 88
2-1
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 69pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLewis Warwick 38
Swallownest
SwallownestJason Short 47
1-1
Att: 81
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJamie Austin 90
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 76
1-0
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Finley 86
Liam Radford 88pen
Luke Williams 90
3-4
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 12
Adam Lee 14
Luke Anderson 54
Tyla Bell 83pen
Campion
Campion
0-0
Att: 64
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownConnor Chapell 1pen
Christian Savage 63, 87
3-0
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-3
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 55
Bruno Holden 60, 73
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverDaniel Palmer 32
Jake Morrison 39
2-2
Att: 38
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52pen
Joshua Statham 82
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 75
Nathan Perks 80, 85
3-2
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 14
Peter Winn 52
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 44, 60
Sam Smith 49
3-1
Att: 367
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDaniel Naidole 27
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-1
Att: 142
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 90
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Hutton 4
Fraser Hansen 17, 67
Gary Collier 33
Carter Widdowson 36og
Liam Flanagan 56
Christopher Bilton 72
7-0
Att: 186
HT: 4-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKyle Wordsworth 18
Jamie Austin 32
2-2
Att: 56
HT: 2-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryAinsley Finney 26
Matthew Robinson 64
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 39
Omar Habeeb 89
2-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamJack Waddle 50
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 4
Daniel Wood 27, 49
3-0
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDan Stocker 8pen
1-2
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 55pen
Jordan Buckham 80
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38
Cameron Hough 90
2-2
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBradley Swain 52
Chris Timons 67
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 14, 36
Jack Debnam 47
3-0
Att: 74
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-4
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareThomas Almond 9
Kai Hancock 51, 75
Adam Hayton 58
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownAaron Sennett-Neilson 55
Alex Sennett 60
Gavin King 64
3-1
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 27
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJames Wroot 10
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 52
1-2
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullPhil Winn 45
Ryan Williams 76
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 19, 66
Kyle Wordsworth 45
Jack Waldron 72
4-1
Att: 79
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 31pen
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 53, 82pen
2-3
Att: 112
HT: 0-3
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryBenjamin Partridge 2
Mark West 15pen
Mason Barlow 39
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMichael Fereday 31
1-2
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 56
Oliver Grady 85
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDan Stocker 41pen
Andrew Horbury 53
Benjamin Burnett 90
3-0
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBradley Kilburn 34
Kane Reece 62
2-2
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionAlex Cusack 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 66
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
Att: 164
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLiam Flint 51
Jack Warwick 54
Parkgate
ParkgateOwen Fieldsend 3
Reece Hands 26
2-3
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Venney 54
Daniel Trott 70
Caine Winfarrah 74
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 83
1-1
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 20
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownBen Charlesworth 34, 36
Lewis Macaskill 78
3-1
Att: 115
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 7
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 68pen
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 38
1-1
Att: 203
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareThomas Almond 83
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 13
Daniel Walker 35
2-3
Att: 47
HT: 2-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Wilson 6
Lewis O'Connor 8
Jack Mawson 46
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 15
1-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 30
Daniel Trott 85
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMason Barlow 4
1-2
Att: 213
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 71
Craig Aspinall 90
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMichael Starkey 60
Andrew Horbury 70
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 42
Freddie Russell 90
2-4
Att: 86
HT: 1-3
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 10
Marcus Day 17, 44
Omar Habeeb 86
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 26
1-2
Att: 124
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 27
Sam Smith 39pen
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 13
1-0
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Friday 8th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMichael Bottomley 85
Daniel Naidole 90
2-3
Att: 223
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareKai Hancock 30
Rhys Meynell 43pen
Jack Owen 84
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDavid Harrison 86
1-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 18
Joshua Dodd 78
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 76
1-3
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCallum Lovitt 35
Adam Drury 45
Marc Cooper 88
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 107
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 19
Sam Smith 70
Selby Town
Selby TownJordan Snodin 7
Joshua Dacre 35
Joseph Dale 39
Liam Flanagan 61
Fraser Hansen 76
5-3
Att: 124
HT: 3-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 25
Sam Caygill 53
Alec Denton 82
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJack Boswell 80
1-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSimon Harrison 32
Brandon Bagley 46
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAntony Holmes 32
Callum Mawbey 64
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-6
Att: 45
HT: 0-5
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 8
Luke Anderson 18
Oliver Fisher-Powell 32
Callum Foster 35
Paul Grimes 37
Kieran Wressell 47
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Dodd 16
1-3
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Sunter 6
Jack Debnam 57
Daniel Trott 71
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 39, 60, 64
Marcus Day 82
4-2
Att: 107
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 73
Reece Lucas 85
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 13
Mark Fereday 75
2-1
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSamuel Ompreon 31
AFC Emley
Emley AFCPaul Pyke 15pen
Daniel Naidole 26
Wayne Hughes 40
3-2
Att: 160
HT: 3-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryDale Featherstone 7
Matthew Robinson 71pen
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 31
Adam Walsh 55
2-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 3
Micah Bishop 40
Kieran Watson 66, 82
4-1
Att: 325
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 83
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 10, 39
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 27, 85
Gavin King 50
3-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 21
Myles Lawman 41
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 27
1-3
Att: 215
HT: 1-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBilly Law 24
Innocent Huly 30
Robert Oldham 86
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 12
Callum Foster 15
Luke Anderson 83
Friday 22nd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAndrew Horbury 28
Kane Reece 75
2-1
Att: 236
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDaniel Naidole 58
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Dodd 46
1-1
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 33
Campion
CampionMarcus Day 19
Aidan Day 21
Ben Bodle 22
Ryan Woodhead 49og
Leon Hurles-Brook 90
5-1
Att: 86
HT: 3-1
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSamuel Pashley 11
1-2
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 15pen, 50pen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 70
1-4
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullRyan Williams 15pen, 30pen
Daniel Walker 65
Josh Walker 80
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Thompson 43
1-2
Att: 255
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 25, 80
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Crookes 27, 67
Brandon Bagley 59
Simon Harrison 86
Alex Rippon 88
5-0
Att: 84
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0
Att: 169
Hallam
Hallam
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 79
Kieran Wressell 84
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 26
Stuart Hill 30
Tuesday 26th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 26
1-1
Att: 208
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 39pen
Wednesday 27th February, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 70
1-2
Att: 111
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMarc Lumb 38
Zivanai Mbire 90
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 31
Daniel Walker 45
2-3
Att: 54
HT: 2-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 4, 15
Adam Drury 73
AFC Emley
Emley AFCWayne Hughes 15
1-2
Att: 199
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Micah Bishop 45
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCameron Hough 4
Reece Lucas 7
Lewis Warwick 56
3-0
Att: 50
HT: 2-0
Campion
Campion
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 68pen
1-4
Att: 168
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 24, 88
Nathan Morritt 57
Mitchell Ward-Cupitt 82
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAdam Hayton 65
1-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 30
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 5
Liam Cooper 14
2-2
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 33
Liam Radford 58
Selby Town
Selby TownLouis Hutton 12
Alasan Ann 78
Liam Flanagan 88
3-2
Att: 217
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 57
Daniel Montgomery 72og
Skegness Town
Skegness TownLuke White 20
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 45
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 13
Noel Burdett 32
Luke Anderson 71
3-1
Att: 83
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 23
Tuesday 5th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 8
Joshua Dacre 66
Jordan Snodin 90
3-2
Att: 160
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJamie Hart 49
Daniel Naidole 60
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 25
1-3
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughMarc Cooper 42
Daniel Trott 75
Caine Winfarrah 88
Wednesday 6th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersNoel Burdett 15
Luke Anderson 57
William Peers 73
Liam Nelthorpe 88
4-1
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticInnocent Huly 56
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 26, 36
2-1
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 77
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDaniel Naidole 55
Shane Hamilton 90
2-1
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersCallum Foster 7
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 17
Cameron Hough 28
Jacob France 61
3-2
Att: 50
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 15
Joshua Dodd 72
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfNathan Perks 4
Adam Walsh 24
Matthew Semley 60
Ryan Poskitt 85
4-2
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 58
Declan Howe 67
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 41, 89
Niall Smith 56
3-0
Att: 296
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Parkgate
ParkgateAlex Rippon 1, 90
Simon Harrison 31
Matthew Crookes 43
4-1
Att: 103
HT: 3-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCraig Taylor 20
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
0-3
Att: 82
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareKane Reece 36
Andrew Horbury 40
Billy Mole 65
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 7pen, 50
Kyle Wordsworth 40, 74, 82
5-1
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Bilton 78
Wednesday 13th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 10
1-0
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryChris Lovett 49
Mason Barlow 55pen
2-0
Att: 154
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 45
Jordan Smith 86
Joshua Morrall 90
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-6
Att: 111
HT: 0-3
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughPeter Winn 7
Daniel Trott 15, 47, 74
William Dodds 45og
Adam Drury 59
Wednesday 20th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 5
Marcus Day 20
Aidan Day 43
3-1
Att: 88
HT: 3-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 70
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Corner 16, 23, 43
Shaun Mundy 38, 75
5-2
Att: 63
HT: 4-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 46pen, 65pen
Friday 22nd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 90
1-1
Att: 176
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSamuel Pashley 45
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Booth 9
Thomas Mullen 44
Mason Barlow 46
3-1
Att: 173
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Darby 90
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 90
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-4
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 7
Joshua Gibbons 40og
Marcus Day 50
Jason Carney 76
Skegness Town
Skegness TownGary King 81
1-1
Att: 156
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 72
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 4
1-0
Att: 121
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 30
1-1
Att: 100
HT: 1-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 4
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJamie Austin 51
1-2
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 61, 68
Tuesday 26th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSinmi Oyebanji 23
Samuel Pashley 90
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 87
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 49pen
Kieran Watson 60
Thomas Roebuck 67
3-3
Att: 261
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Corner 13
Kieran Hirst 32pen
Scott Batty 80
Wednesday 27th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 72
1-0
Att: 115
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 32, 53
Paul Sherburn 39, 42
4-2
Att: 82
HT: 3-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAdam Lee 14, 29pen
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 40
1-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 90
Thomas Whiting 90
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 42
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 25, 30, 60
James Petronzio 44
Lewis Bemrose 70
5-0
Att: 75
HT: 3-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 11, 85
Ryan Carroll 81
3-0
Att: 248
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRhys Meynell 4pen
1-1
Att: 77
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 39
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 15pen
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-1
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateJason Short 55og
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersOliver Fisher-Powell 63
1-0
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Campion
Campion
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 11, 43
2-1
Att: 72
HT: 2-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBilly Law 28
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 2, 61pen, 86
3-1
Att: 254
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 38pen
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27, 56, 61
Jason Short 80
4-1
Att: 178
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoshua Burns 70
Wednesday 3rd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryThomas Mullen 51
Matthew Robinson 56
AFC Emley
Emley AFCDaniel Naidole 22, 69
2-1
Att: 101
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 7
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 54
Danny Edwards 90
2-0
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 13
Liam Flanagan 70, 90
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionOmar Habeeb 3
Talent Ndlovu 15
Alex Cusack 85
3-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 49
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-0
Att: 63
Hallam
Hallam
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 77pen, 83
2-0
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 73
1-2
Att: 151
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 17
Matthew Ord 64
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersHaydn Ward 90og
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 79
Jack Crook 90
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCBenjamin Burnett 6
James Stafford 55
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJordan Smith 10
Gary King 65
2-1
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 15
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 11
Oliver Grady 75pen
2-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKyle Wordsworth 51, 58
2-0
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 9th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMyles Lawman 32
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 43
Ryan Carroll 79
2-0
Att: 158
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJonathan Fusco 20
1-0
Att: 97
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfarePaul Sherburn 65
Craig Laight 79
2-1
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJuninho Blake 6
Campion
CampionMarcus Day 20, 73
Aidan Day 26
Alex Cusack 30
Omar Habeeb 60
Jahro Parchment 77
Jason Davis 90
7-2
Att: 68
HT: 3-1
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryMatthew Robinson 35pen
Thomas Mullen 50
Friday 12th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4
Att: 138
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 15
Andrew Horbury 36
Kane Reece 80
Adam Hayton 88
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Aspinall 89
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 81
Gary Collier 84
Campion
CampionAidan Day 39, 90
Jason Davis 71
3-2
Att: 47
HT: 1-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Corner 10
Shaun Mundy 30
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 50
James Dean-Atkinson 83
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 16
Josh Walker 45
2-1
Att: 44
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainIren Wilson 7
AFC Emley
Emley AFCPaul Pyke 8
Dan Stocker 31pen
Michael Starkey 36
Benjamin Burnett 38
Patrick Sykes 40pen
5-0
Att: 132
HT: 5-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverLewis Warwick 24
Jack Warwick 89pen
2-3
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateSilas Valladolid-Collins 51
Matthew Crookes 67
Lewis Whitaker 75
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
0-1
Att: 224
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 25
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27
1-1
Att: 162
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 61
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Nelthorpe 36
1-0
Att: 125
HT: 1-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Tuesday 16th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 408
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionMarcus Day 68
Skegness Town
Skegness TownWilliam Britton 89
1-0
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCShane Hamilton 10
Daniel Naidole 60
Patrick Sykes 83
3-0
Att: 99
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Cowgill 26
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 60
Elliot Broughton 65
Saturday 20th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAndrew Horbury 21
Jack Owen 79
Campion
CampionJason Davis 8, 22
Leon Hurles-Brook 34
Marcus Day 47
Omar Habeeb 71, 88
6-1
Att: 103
HT: 3-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 68
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 22
Mark Fereday 56, 77
3-1
Att: 174
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam Stretton 33
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 10
Reece Horn 24og
James Dean-Atkinson 53
Adam Drury 54
4-0
Att: 104
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 61
Micah Bishop 86
2-0
Att: 382
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 35
1-0
Att: 287
HT: 1-0
Harworth Colliery
Harworth Colliery
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownWilliam Dodds 51
1-1
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJosh Walker 46
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2
Att: 109
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBrett Lucas 51
Adam Lee 87
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 28
Callum Foster 39
Elliot Broughton 54
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 2-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownRobbie Savage 72
1-1
Att: 107
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionAidan Day 47
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 86
1-2
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Dean-Atkinson 35
Adam Drury 66
Parkgate
ParkgateLiam Morris 41
1-1
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJack Warwick 46
1-0
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 4
Nathan Perks 27
2-3
Att: 48
HT: 2-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 21
Antony Holmes 38
Matthew Ord 85
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLewis Bemrose 37
Daniel Trott 55
Jack Debnam 60
Caine Winfarrah 85
4-2
Att: 244
HT: 1-0
Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 82
Aidan Day 90pen
Harworth Colliery
Harworth CollieryThomas Mullen 34
1-2
Att: 211
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMichael Starkey 54
Patrick Sykes 88
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 11
1-0
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 69
1-0
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 67
Iren Wilson 71
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestOliver Grady 22
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 42
Alex Burton 45
2-5
Att: 133
HT: 2-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDanny Edwards 10
Jack Owen 23, 58, 65
Kane Reece 35
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Corner 18
Kieran Hirst 40
Jack Mawson 82pen
Shaun Mundy 89
4-2
Att: 52
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKyle Wesley 13
Luke Williams 57

Season 2018/19 Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Worksop Town 38 90 55
2 Penistone Church 38 82 63
3 Bridlington Town 38 77 47
4 Hemsworth MW 38 75 38
5 Yorkshire Amateur 38 73 21
6 Maltby Main 38 68 29
7 Staveley MW 38 67 32
8 Handsworth Parr 38 63 3
9 Knaresborough 38 60 13
10 Eccleshill United 38 53 -6
11 Barton Town 38 52 3
12 Bottesford Town 38 52 -4
13 Liversedge 38 48 -24
14 Garforth Town 38 42 -8
15 Thackley 38 40 -10
16 Albion Sports 38 40 -22
17 Athersley Rec 38 31 -45
18 Goole AFC 38 23 -61
R 19 Harrogate Railway Ath 38 22 -59
R 20 Hall Road Rangers 38 20 -65
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Grimsby Borough 38 84 64
2 Campion 38 82 49
3 Hallam 38 76 45
4 Winterton Rangers 38 75 38
5 Nostell MW 38 74 39
6 Dronfield Town 38 67 17
7 Worsbrough Bridge 38 62 -1
8 Parkgate 38 61 8
9 Selby Town 38 57 6
10 Swallownest 38 52 -5
11 Glasshoughton Welfare 38 50 -15
12 AFC Emley 38 48 3
13 East Yorks Carnegie 38 44 -6
14 Rossington Main 38 42 -28
15 Skegness Town 38 40 -29
16 Ollerton Town 38 37 -25
17 Armthorpe Welfare 38 37 -31
18 Shirebrook Town 38 34 -28
19 FC Bolsover 38 31 -61
R 20 Harworth Colliery 38 29 -40

Click here for more details

Season 2018/19 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
Friendlies