| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2017/18

Fixtures for

Saturday 5th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 8
Rocky Makinata 85
2-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 11
Bradley Walker 20
2-1
Att: 136
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGregg Anderson 58og
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 9
Kyle Clarkson 22, 48
Gavin King 78
4-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJamie Willis 35
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 68
1-1
Att: 120
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 30
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-1
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Coyles 21
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 10pen, 52pen, 85
Declan Brewin 57
4-1
Att: 231
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 45
Swallownest
SwallownestBradley Davies 67
Alex Nightingale 72
2-0
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 45, 53
Luke Sharry 60
3-3
Att: 81
HT: 1-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 10, 27
Jonathan Irving 88
Tuesday 8th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 52
1-3
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticRobert Bordman 7
Matthew Thompson 50
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 65
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 60
Joe Naylor 83
2-0
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
Wednesday 9th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 5
Charlie Dolling 14
Max Batty 78pen
3-3
Att: 151
HT: 2-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 19, 72
Charlie Clamp 34
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJordan Townend 8
1-8
Att: 211
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 4, 24pen, 71
Brice Tiani 50
Fernando Moke 58, 74
Daniel Naidole 81, 90
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 42
Callam Lytham 90
2-2
Att: 78
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 46
Jordan Linley 90pen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-3
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownGreg Kidd 33
Bradley Walker 68
Joel Freeston 83
Saturday 12th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 73, 77
2-2
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJack Watts 37
Jamie Hopkins 49
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 38pen
Christian Savage 62
Thomas Fairweather 75
3-2
Att: 75
HT: 1-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJonny Bullivant 4
Lewis Dickinson 44
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 55
1-4
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Naylor 23
Kieran Watson 43pen
Declan Brewin 57
Kyle Lilley 89
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-1
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 18
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 33
Blaine Hobson 54
Benjamin Cohen 81
3-1
Att: 138
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBradley Kerr 43
Retford United
Retford UnitedJack Siddall 15
1-0
Att: 143
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 5, 88
Bradley Billam 18
Cameron Johnson 50
4-0
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 65
Joe Edwards 88
2-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Clarkson 29pen
Kyle Ludlow 68
Lewis Bingham 80
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 1, 10, 33, 35
Fernando Moke 5
Daniel Naidole 24
6-1
Att: 102
HT: 6-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Smith 15
Tuesday 15th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 27, 67
Josh Walker 44
Daniel Walker 89
4-1
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 69
Hallam
Hallam
0-1
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 25
Selby Town
Selby TownNicholas Kennedy 30
Joseph Dale 62
Keiran Harris 81
3-2
Att: 121
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedKyle Wesley 17
Zakaria Khalifa 83
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 180
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionAlex Nightingale 20og
Thomas Robinson 29, 54
Antony Brown 60
Wednesday 16th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 24
Jonathan Irving 47
2-0
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 40
Alex Hewitt 66
Matthew Sykes 84
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareWilliam Ramsay 45
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 42
Gavin King 90
2-1
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 80
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 81
1-3
Att: 146
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 41, 63
Jack Debnam 62
Saturday 19th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-5
Att: 48
HT: 0-4
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurLincoln Adams 2
Ashley Flynn 24, 26, 77pen
Fernando Moke 30
Campion
Campion
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 12
Sam Cook 45
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMichael O'Connell 28
Callum Harrison 32
Daniel Walker 54
3-2
Att: 88
HT: 2-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallum Wood 3
Joshua Parfitt 5
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 18
Kyle Clarkson 53
Lewis Bingham 80
3-0
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Retford United
Retford United
0-0
Att: 133
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby TownThomas Hullock 46
Bradley Freer 47
Liam Flanagan 84
3-1
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBenjamin Hardy 52
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Williams 17
Samuel Dockwray 66
2-0
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
SwallownestJordan Cooper 10
1-4
Att: 85
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainCameron Johnson 33, 74
Declan Howe 47, 86
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersReece Newell 43
Daniel Brooks 51
2-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 32
Tuesday 22nd August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMorgan Brough 78
1-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 15
Colin Heath 62
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullCallum Harrison 9
Jordan Harrison 79
2-2
Att: 106
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestBrandon Ashmore 9
Michael Staley 30
Hallam
HallamDanny State 9
Christopher Wood 52
2-2
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 26, 69
Retford United
Retford United
0-5
Att: 118
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 5
Sam Scrivens 31
Matthew Jackson 70, 81, 85
Wednesday 23rd August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAntony Brown 57
Liam Cooper 68og
Daniel Cunningham 82
Thomas Robinson 90
4-1
Att: 67
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBrandon Shaw 56
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-3
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 40pen, 60
Sam Varley 47
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 29, 60
2-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
(FC Bolsover deducted 3 points for fielding suspended player)
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 2, 10
James Wroot 15, 70
Daniel Trott 37
Caine Winfarrah 65
6-1
Att: 95
HT: 4-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownArthur Okonkwo 48
Saturday 26th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 27
Darren Mansaram 48
2-0
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-1
Att: 212
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 75
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 50
1-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBenjamin Hardy 30, 56
Scott Manning 80
3-4
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 43
Carlton Pownall 62og
Jack Debnam 67
Jamie Rowbotham 75
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJordan Edridge 12, 62
Joshua Scully 46pen
Regan Edridge 68
Simba Ganyiwa 88
5-0
Att: 59
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
(FC Bolsover deducted 3 points for fielding suspended player)
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 11
Tom Hesketh 56
Greg Kidd 72
3-0
Att: 119
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Retford United
Retford United
0-3
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 32
Leon Hurles-Brook 42
Talent Ndlovu 90pen
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 9, 78pen
Jason Stokes 58
Callum Wiffen 88
4-0
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 15
Ashley Flynn 17
T'nique Fishley 71
Fernando Moke 77, 86
5-1
Att: 80
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 26
Tuesday 29th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 2
1-2
Att: 91
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamNathan Forbes 11
Danny State 24
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownGregg Anderson 5
Blaine Hobson 18
2-1
Att: 164
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Naylor 86
Retford United
Retford United
0-4
Att: 94
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJamie Miller 16
Billy Mole 43, 87
Nathan Smith 77
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 6
Charlie Clamp 90
2-1
Att: 126
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 31
Wednesday 30th August, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 30, 34
Benjamin Hardy 86
3-1
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 15
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4
Att: 138
HT: 0-3
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 7, 40, 84
William Ramsay 10
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJamie Rowbotham 36
Daniel Trott 60
2-2
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 43
Matthew Dalton 89
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 57, 65
2-0
Att: 95
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 2nd September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 61, 77
2-3
Att: 62
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Smith 26, 45, 64
Brigg Town
Brigg TownGeorge Merrick 32, 63
Oscar Marsden 41
Charlie Dolling 85
4-0
Att: 162
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
CampionAidan Day 65
Leon Hurles-Brook 72, 79
3-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 9
Ryan Lee 90
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Bennett 4
Daniel Walker 49
Thomas Whiting 85, 90
4-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 5, 13, 60
Matthew Mathers 78
Luke Harrop 82
5-1
Att: 42
HT: 2-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 85
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 25
1-1
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 53
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 78
1-2
Att: 121
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 84
Lewis Pickering 90
Swallownest
SwallownestAshley Burbeary 17
1-2
Att: 150
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownTom Hesketh 77pen
Stephen Bromley 84
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersReece Newell 2
Luke Anderson 29
2-2
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 42
Danny Bulman 75
Tuesday 5th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-4
Att: 130
HT: 0-3
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 16, 64
Daniel Maw 27
Fernando Moke 44
Hallam
HallamAlex Brown 60
1-0
Att: 158
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford United
Retford UnitedJake Ashton 13
Gracjan Klimczak 81
2-3
Att: 109
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 31, 61
Darren Mansaram 68
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 90
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 7
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 28pen
1-3
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 25pen, 63
Sam Scrivens 83
Swallownest
SwallownestAaron Nicolson 85
1-0
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wednesday 6th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownOscar Marsden 37
1-4
Att: 158
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLiam Wilkin 17, 79, 80
Ashden Morley 65
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 9, 46
Ryan Ordidge 57pen
3-5
Att: 58
HT: 1-4
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 14
Joseph Dale 16, 36
William Harcourt 39og
Brett Lucas 87
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 48
Mark Carter 62
2-2
Att: 133
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMichael O'Connell 89
Thomas Whiting 90
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 5pen
Elliot Broughton 10
Reece Newell 36
3-5
Att: 66
HT: 3-2
Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 27
Daniel Cunningham 40, 50, 79
Kieron Batey 73
Saturday 9th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 45, 58
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDavid Deane 85
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 71
Jordan Harrison 87
2-4
Att: 66
HT: 0-3
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 10
Aaron Joseph 34
Thabiso Magida 37, 90
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownTom Hesketh 51pen
1-0
Att: 123
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 43
1-1
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 12
Retford United
Retford United
0-3
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 45
Adam Daughtrey 80
Jamie Hopkins 90
Tuesday 12th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 1
Darren Mansaram 10
Liam Radford 50
3-5
Att: 152
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 30, 67
Cameron Johnson 82, 89, 90
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 1
Liam Flanagan 33
2-2
Att: 82
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 51
Luke Anderson 73
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownTom Cooke 7
Kieran Watson 14, 45
Chris Timons 75
4-1
Att: 109
HT: 3-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownChristopher Rodgers 89
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Maw 1, 23, 52
Daniel Naidole 13, 58
Fernando Moke 75
Leon Henry 80
Chris Hitchings 90
8-0
Att: 77
HT: 3-0
Retford United
Retford United
Wednesday 13th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Day 8
Kieron Batey 39
Robbie Graham 58pen
3-2
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJames Webb 72
Daniel Walker 80
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 21
1-2
Att: 38
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 1
Matthew Mathers 61
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-0
Att: 146
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Saturday 16th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 86
1-2
Att: 168
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverRegan Edridge 43
Callum Wood 85
Campion
CampionDanny Stocker 43
1-1
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 62
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJermaine Springer 47og
1-5
Att: 50
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedScott Manning 5
Charlie Flaherty 12
Jonathan Irving 19pen
Benjamin Hardy 49
Andrew Cooper 75pen
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 75
1-2
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 17
Jack Bradbury 65
Retford United
Retford UnitedNathan Joynes 28pen
Lee Betts 44
Gracjan Klimczak 45, 51
4-3
Att: 128
HT: 3-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSean Dickinson 2
Ben Bowring 59
Gavin King 86
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 10
1-0
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 6
Joseph Dale 9, 90
Liam Flanagan 31, 34, 40, 51
Casey Stewart 41
8-1
Att: 112
HT: 6-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Smith 18
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLiam Radford 15
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Nightingale 38
1-1
Att: 164
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 68
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-3
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBlaine Hobson 11
Tom Hesketh 68pen
Bradley Walker 77
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 65
1-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticChristopher Walton 56
Tuesday 19th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareChristopher Gowen 38
Gary Collier 80
Retford United
Retford UnitedGracjan Klimczak 43
1-2
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 52, 90pen
Rossington Main
Rossington MainWill Wraith 76
Conner Williamson 81
2-2
Att: 145
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 34
Charlie Dolling 50
Wednesday 20th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 23
Joshua Venney 47
James Petronzio 60
Adam Drury 65
Jack Debnam 82
5-1
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownMark Carter 89
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-5
Att: 165
HT: 0-3
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLuke Hill 25, 65pen
Matty Waller 30
Lewis Dickinson 42
Joseph Brennan 75
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJamie Hopkins 26
Saturday 23rd September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedBenjamin Hardy 28
Jonathan Irving 51, 72
3-2
Att: 108
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestJamie Hopkins 6
Alex Nightingale 18
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 37
1-2
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionRobbie Graham 28pen, 78pen
Tuesday 26th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 18
Fernando Moke 31
2-3
Att: 81
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 45
Daniel Trott 70
Jack Bradbury 85
Wednesday 27th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 42
1-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Towler 10
1-3
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 15, 36
Andrew McManus 70
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3
Att: 30
HT: 0-2
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverMontelle Kamara 11, 90
Joshua Parfitt 40
Saturday 30th September, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Hill 15
George Merrick 26
2-2
Att: 190
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedLee Betts 29
Bradley Kilner 74
Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 26
Daniel Cunningham 47
2-3
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLuke Hill 55pen, 78pen
Joshua Ingham 70
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Giblin 22
Jordan Harrison 28
Daniel Walker 30
3-2
Att: 45
HT: 3-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 11
Fernando Moke 38
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-2
Att: 31
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Baxter 13
Antony Holmes 35
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLee Briggs 18
Joseph Winship 80
2-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 50
1-3
Att: 73
HT: 0-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 15pen
Benjamin Hardy 41
Unknown 67og
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0
Att: 140
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 7, 13
Ryan Gothard 58
Liam Flanagan 87
4-2
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Williams 6, 50
Swallownest
SwallownestJamie Hopkins 20
Ashley Cooper 21
Bradley Davies 90
3-5
Att: 106
HT: 2-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 15, 72
Ashley Scothern 26
Lewis Akeister 57
Mitchell Wilshire 67
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 48
1-2
Att: 73
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 1
Alex Brown 27
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticThomas Booth 29og
1-3
Att: 32
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJamie Miller 36, 81
Zivanai Mbire 69
Tuesday 3rd October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 9, 20, 22, 39
Danny State 33
Gareth Griffiths 41
Mark West 75
7-0
Att: 132
HT: 6-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 47, 87
Blaine Hobson 51
Stephen Bromley 82
4-0
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wednesday 4th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 46
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 73, 85
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 78
Levi Maturine 89
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Saturday 7th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareKieran Thompson 34og
James Handley 72
2-4
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 47, 71
Ryan Pleasants 56
Josh McKeegan 90
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Ruddiforth 70
1-4
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 32
Brett Lucas 77, 90
Nicholas Kennedy 82
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-3
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 40
Luke Anderson 60
Elliot Broughton 77
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAlex Slack 4
Luke Hill 30
Jonny Bullivant 57
3-1
Att: 196
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Denby 85
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Akeister 18
Conor Glavin 20
2-2
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoshua Bowkett 70
Gavin King 82
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 2, 45
Thomas Roebuck 35
Alex Brown 44
Christopher Wood 90
5-1
Att: 466
HT: 4-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownChristopher Rodgers 55
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 12
Colin Heath 34pen, 54, 66
4-0
Att: 178
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 8
Jason Carney 17
Thomas Robinson 58
Retford United
Retford UnitedBradley Kilner 40
1-0
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 15
Kieran Watson 26
2-1
Att: 111
HT: 2-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Venney 19
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 85
T'nique Fishley 88
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Wednesday 11th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Venney 5
Adam Drury 27, 76
Daniel Trott 85
4-2
Att: 81
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 43
Ben Sibbick 75og
Saturday 14th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-2
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 67
Liam Hudson 77
Campion
CampionAidan Day 25
Thomas Robinson 49
2-4
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 18
Morgan Brough 47, 78, 85
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Denby 45, 48
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 1-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 10
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJoshua Parfitt 39
1-0
Att: 91
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBen Sibbick 43
Joshua Morrall 65
Daniel Trott 75
Jack Debnam 90
4-0
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBen Parkes 18
Gregg Anderson 90
2-0
Att: 144
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 25, 85
Ashley Shannon 79
3-3
Att: 97
HT: 1-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 38
Ashley Flynn 43
Harrison Blakey 65
Rossington Main
Rossington MainCameron Johnson 15
1-0
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Swallownest
SwallownestJordan Stocks 43
1-7
Att: 84
HT: 1-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCTim Wallace 9
Alex Slack 31
Thabiso Magida 68, 70, 82
Lewis Dickinson 80, 89
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 35
1-0
Att: 76
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 27pen, 47
Joe Naylor 70
Tuesday 17th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 15pen, 75
Gareth Griffiths 80
3-0
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 48
Casey Stewart 55
2-1
Att: 118
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCMatty Waller 7
Wednesday 18th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 25
1-2
Att: 105
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownTom Cooke 71
Kieran Watson 72
Saturday 21st October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAlan Jackson 25
Gary Collier 68, 75
3-3
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullLeon Smith 1
Jack Smith 51
Josh Walker 78
Campion
CampionBrighton Mugadza 14
Thomas Robinson 57
2-1
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedBradley Kilner 70
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Poskitt 50
1-1
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 89pen
Hallam
HallamPatrick Carrig 2
James Reed 23
Gareth Griffiths 81
3-2
Att: 126
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 61
Daniel Trott 67
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 26pen
1-1
Att: 48
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestMitchell Ward-Cupitt 34
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 35, 66
Liam Flanagan 48, 55
4-1
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticChristopher Walton 29
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFrank Zalo 20
Fernando Moke 48, 54
Harrison Blakey 62
4-1
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 72
Tuesday 24th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Retford United
Retford United
0-1
Att: 142
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownWilliam Lenehan 74
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 78pen
1-3
Att: 130
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 2, 75
Declan Brewin 9
Wednesday 25th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 20
Adam Drury 45, 65
Joshua Morrall 75
4-0
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 28th October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-2
Att: 174
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 65
Ashley Flynn 80
Campion
Campion
0-2
Att: 47
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 50
Brett Lucas 60
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-2
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 25
Kieran Watson 90
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-5
Att: 21
HT: 0-3
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 19, 59
Jonathan Irving 23, 34
Matthew Mathers 89
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 8, 74
2-2
Att: 172
HT: 1-0
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 49pen
Gregg Anderson 86og
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownAshley Shannon 5
Sam Stretton 90pen
2-0
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford United
Retford UnitedJoshua Schofield 27
Matthew Parkin 48
2-4
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 32, 73
Jack Wilson 62
Thomas Fairweather 87
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 20
Will Wraith 35, 44
Conner Williamson 57pen
4-5
Att: 95
HT: 3-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Akeister 16
Adam Walsh 43
Ryan Poskitt 56
Ryan Ferguson 67
Andrew Horbury 86
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 45
Luke Anderson 64
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 19
Tuesday 31st October, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 54, 65
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 54, 60
2-2
Att: 98
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamRichard Tootle 61
Mitchell Dunne 71
Wednesday 1st November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJordan Townend 46
1-3
Att: 172
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBradley Duxbury 64og
Josh McKeegan 74
James Handley 88
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Smith 21
Carl Heard 35
2-3
Att: 98
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 59
Kieran Watson 75, 77
Saturday 4th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMoziah Selassie 71
Gary Collier 74
2-0
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 25pen, 27
2-2
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticMark Wilson 3
James Handley 57
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedChristopher Lever 40, 44, 58
Andrew Cooper 57
Antony Brown 68
5-2
Att: 70
HT: 2-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownWilliam Lenehan 23
Bradley Walker 32
AFC Emley
Emley AFCRhys Thomas 25
Jordan Townend 46
Lewis Dickinson 48
Thabiso Magida 65, 74
5-2
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownCameron Houson 78
Ryan Thompson 90
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMitchell Wilshire 30
Robert Oldham 55
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 6
Samuel Fewkes 44
2-0
Att: 162
HT: 2-0
Retford United
Retford United
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJamie Miller 13
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 1-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 16, 47
Rhys Vazquez 28
Luke Anderson 43
James Dean-Atkinson 90
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 41
1-3
Att: 124
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMichael O'Connell 39
Busilana Kashilembo 72, 90
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 15
Kieran Watson 78pen
2-2
Att: 138
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestRichard Williams 15
Michael Staley 81
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 52
Harrison Blakey 61, 70
3-1
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 7
Tuesday 7th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownTom Hesketh 71
Blaine Hobson 80
2-0
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Wednesday 8th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 12
Sam Bradley 85
Matthew Mathers 90
3-0
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 11th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 49
1-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareD'arcy Pugh 73
Khurram Shazad 78
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 20, 68
Aidan Day 55
Luke Robinson 77
Thomas Robinson 85
Joel Hughes 89
6-0
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMichael O'Connell 30
Jack Smith 51
2-3
Att: 69
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 3
Jack Bradbury 90
Daniel Trott 90
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 61
1-3
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 24
Daniel Naidole 46
Luke Sharry 72
Hallam
HallamAndrew Fox 76pen
1-4
Att: 384
HT: 0-3
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 12, 18
Christian Savage 30
Ryan Baxter 71
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam Stretton 58pen
Ashley Shannon 63
2-1
Att: 197
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 90pen
Retford United
Retford United
0-3
Att: 143
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 3, 81
Levi Maturine 85
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLeon Cusworth 5
Andrew McCreadie 14
2-0
Att: 110
HT: 2-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-4
Att: 104
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 10
Charlie Clamp 36
Liam Flanagan 43, 56
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 6, 29, 50, 67
Joel Shortland 42
James Dean-Atkinson 76
6-0
Att: 65
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Tuesday 14th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 28
Adam Walsh 44
Mitchell Wilshire 52, 53
4-1
Att: 76
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 80pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 9
Declan Brewin 20, 67
3-0
Att: 101
HT: 2-0
Campion
Campion
Wednesday 15th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4
Att: 147
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 47, 49, 88
Mitchell Dunne 86
Saturday 18th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownAntony Holmes 17
Mark Fereday 36, 61
3-1
Att: 47
HT: 2-0
Campion
CampionJoel Hughes 55
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 75pen
1-0
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAdam Wilson 4, 11
2-1
Att: 113
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverWilliam Harcourt 88
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 66
Ryan Ferguson 70, 71
3-0
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Retford United
Retford United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughDaniel Trott 2
James Wroot 47, 70
Jack Debnam 78
4-0
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 48
James Bytheway 71pen
Selby Town
Selby TownReece Lucas 27
Joseph Dale 44
Liam Flanagan 48
3-3
Att: 124
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownChristopher Hewitt 35
Jordan Buckham 64, 68
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSamuel Dockwray 61
1-1
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 20, 67
Lee Morris 24
3-2
Att: 57
HT: 2-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 10
Busilana Kashilembo 75
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 39
Daniel Naidole 90
2-1
Att: 133
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownGregg Anderson 70
Wednesday 22nd November, 2017
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAlex Slack 53
Lewis Dickinson 64
2-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 43
Saturday 25th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownOscar Marsden 37
Jonny Nicholls 63
Jack Tierney 90
3-1
Att: 104
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 24
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 87
1-2
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionMatthias Britton 16
Graham Hall 66
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 4, 33, 65pen
Antony Brown 25pen
4-3
Att: 38
HT: 3-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Baxter 35, 42
Daniel Wood 83
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverUnknown 82og
Callum Wood 90
2-1
Att: 30
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCarl Heard 71
Hallam
Hallam
0-3
Att: 118
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew McManus 31
Andrew Horbury 78
Reece Horn 89
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDominic Wilson 25
Daniel Thirkell 80pen
2-0
Att: 184
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-2
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 32
Jack Bradbury 42
Ben Sibbick 89
Retford United
Retford United
0-2
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Maw 55
T'nique Fishley 90
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew McCreadie 1, 12
2-3
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMoziah Selassie 39
Liam Radford 60pen, 89
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 10, 51, 90
Jack Watts 41
4-2
Att: 110
HT: 2-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 13pen
James Handley 73
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 8
Liam Flanagan 55
Wednesday 29th November, 2017
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 27
Luke Harrop 49, 70, 76
4-0
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 2nd December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 65
Campion
Campion
0-2
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 78
Mitchell Ward-Cupitt 90
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Ruddiforth 55
Ryan Baxter 62
Thomas Fairweather 67
3-0
Att: 42
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJonny Bullivant 24
Matty Waller 51
2-3
Att: 158
HT: 1-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthew Button 16
Callum Littlejohn 47
Reece Treasure 63
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 25
Ryan Poskitt 90
2-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 89
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 40
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownStephen Bromley 19
Daniel Thirkell 33pen, 85pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 23, 51, 59
Declan Brewin 45
4-3
Att: 107
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDeclan Howe 24
Andrew McCreadie 66
Jason Stokes 78
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJoe Dungworth 60, 81
2-4
Att: 28
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 42
Ashley Shannon 80
Joshua Bowkett 82
Sean Dickinson 88
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 65pen
1-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 56
Tuesday 5th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 26
1-1
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 36
Saturday 9th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-3
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBen Sibbick 30
Joshua Venney 71, 86
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 68
Daniel Collins 86
2-1
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Treasure 44
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-5
Att: 145
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 10, 15, 38, 60
James Bytheway 67og
Saturday 16th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 10, 17, 63
Gary Collier 49
Christopher Simpkins 53
Moziah Selassie 79
Morgan Brough 89
7-2
Att: 92
HT: 2-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Treasure 24, 76
Campion
Campion
0-1
Att: 41
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 68
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Harrison 11, 30, 57
3-2
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 34
Lewis Bingham 39
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 2, 6, 24
Ben Sibbick 23
4-0
Att: 65
HT: 4-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 23rd December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 48
Ryan Thompson 68
2-2
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionJason Davis 63
Graham Hall 90
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Ruddiforth 71
1-1
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFrank Zalo 41
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMatthew Stor 38
Antony Brown 58
Jonathan Irving 80
3-3
Att: 72
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDeclan Welford 10
Ryan Poskitt 39
Jack Owen 42
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverOliver Perry 20
Joseph Bayne 65
2-5
Att: 26
HT: 1-4
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLuke Mascall 15, 31, 75pen
Jack Bradbury 37
Joe Lamplough 43
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 76
Jamie Simpson 90
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJordan Townend 40
Josimar Bradshaw 89
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 3
Jake Currie 34
Jack McCarthy 71
3-1
Att: 105
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Collier 22
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownStephen Bromley 28
Daniel Thirkell 51pen
2-1
Att: 193
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 32
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 13
Lewis Bingham 17
2-2
Att: 95
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 36
Bradley Davies 88
Retford United
Retford United
0-3
Att: 120
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Cheeseman 15, 30
Kieran Watson 75
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 56, 82
Jason Stokes 80
Stephen Fletcher 89
4-0
Att: 196
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 50
1-0
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
Saturday 30th December, 2017
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareWilliam Ramsay 88
1-1
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamConnor Chapell 9
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 61, 88
2-1
Att: 183
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 9
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Bradbury 35
Ben Sibbick 38
Lee Briggs 50
Joshua Venney 62
Daniel Trott 75
Jack Debnam 80pen
James Wroot 85
7-1
Att: 115
HT: 2-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAinsley Finney 46
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 39
1-2
Att: 112
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedMatthew Mathers 60
Luke Harrop 85pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoe Naylor 42
Kieran Watson 55
Nathan Clarke 82
3-3
Att: 156
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedLeon Larcombe-Loftus 34pen, 45pen
Callum Littlejohn 72
Saturday 6th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownRyan Thompson 46
Charlie Dolling 90
2-1
Att: 116
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 39
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 27
Benjamin Kendall 88
2-2
Att: 35
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 29
Danny Bulman 65
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 10, 74
Jonathan Irving 42, 69
Michael Collins 44og
Sam Bradley 46
6-2
Att: 40
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMorgan Brough 85
Steven Lyon 90
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-3
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticKieran Hirst 31pen
Unknown 54og
Joe Dungworth 90
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAdam Walsh 10
Thomas Carr 12, 20
Conor Glavin 74
4-1
Att: 95
HT: 3-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 17pen
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 1, 90
Daniel Thirkell 4, 62
Robert Youhill 71
5-0
Att: 242
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 59
1-2
Att: 68
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJermaine Atkin 15
Nathan Morritt 66
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 4
Ashley Flynn 14, 30
Brice Tiani 45
4-1
Att: 110
HT: 4-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCGregg Porter 55
Tuesday 9th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamMatthew Ord 41, 68
Mark West 62pen
Reece Twell 75pen
Thomas Roebuck 87
5-1
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverAinsley Finney 72
Saturday 13th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 5
Jamie Simpson 62
Conor Glavin 70
Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 4, 55, 75
Devonte Newman-Morton 11, 35, 48
Daniel Brown 38
Aidan Day 52, 61
Danny Stocker 68, 85
11-1
Att: 39
HT: 4-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Ashton 41
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 34
1-2
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 47pen
Callam Lytham 80
AFC Emley
Emley AFCTom Robley 31og
Joe Jackson 89
2-1
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 40
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughWilliam Peers 26
James Wroot 53, 70
3-3
Att: 137
HT: 1-2
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthew Parkin 33
Joshua Scully 40, 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 18pen
Liam Owen 72
2-1
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 30
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownTomas Moody 66
1-1
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 30
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 55
Ryan Gothard 70
2-1
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Hallam
HallamThomas Roebuck 59
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAlex Varley 84
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedCharlie Flaherty 32
Jonathan Irving 82
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-1
Att: 151
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 70
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 45
Robert Youhill 60
Benjamin Cohen 63
Saturday 20th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMyles Lawman 57
1-5
Att: 107
HT: 0-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 30, 55
Gavin King 44, 78
Ben Bowring 89
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJamie Willis 81
1-2
Att: 37
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 27
James Dean-Atkinson 60
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSam Bradley 51, 85
2-3
Att: 81
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 31
Liam Flanagan 59
Gary Collier 89
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-3
Att: 31
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 24
Thomas Whiting 63
Jordan Denby 77
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfThomas Carr 30
Ryan Ferguson 40, 56
Thomas Hullock 46
4-1
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownCarter Widdowson 20
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-0
Att: 182
Campion
Campion
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-2
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAdam Daughtrey 63, 69
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 10, 12, 45
T'nique Fishley 30
Ashley Flynn 70pen
5-1
Att: 63
HT: 4-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAlan Jackson 90
Wednesday 24th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-5
Att: 125
HT: 0-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 18, 40
Kieran Watson 71
Daniel Williams 77
Mark Robinson 90
Saturday 27th January, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareThomas Hogg 53
1-1
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCLewis Dickinson 5
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJordan Denby 78
1-4
Att: 59
HT: 0-3
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownRobert Youhill 8, 42
Benjamin Cohen 45
Stephen Bromley 67
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 44
Ryan Ferguson 60
2-1
Att: 135
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 7
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBen Sibbick 61
Daniel Trott 70
2-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAndrew Cooper 43
Antony Brown 53
Matthew Mathers 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 9
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainCurtis Mann 81
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 24
Joe Naylor 45
Jordan Claxton 85
3-2
Att: 90
HT: 2-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 63
Ashley Flynn 68
Swallownest
SwallownestJack Williams 57
Adam Daughtrey 61
Jason Short 71
Lloyd Gelsthorpe 90
4-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 16
James Coulbeck 76
Scott Hellewell 83
3-0
Att: 188
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticRichard Tootle 12og
Calan Rollinson 31
2-2
Att: 68
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamJake Currie 71pen
Oliver Beaumont 73
Saturday 3rd February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 11
Mark Fereday 30
2-0
Att: 49
HT: 2-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-1
Att: 62
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSam West 62
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughArthur Okonkwo 47
Daniel Trott 65
Luke Mascall 89pen
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 36
Jake Currie 42pen
2-2
Att: 85
HT: 2-1
Campion
CampionDevonte Newman-Morton 14
Thomas Robinson 54
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 10
1-0
Att: 128
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 2
Jack Owen 4, 80pen
Liam Owen 49, 58, 87
6-3
Att: 75
HT: 2-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGracjan Klimczak 37
Wayne Brook 44pen, 67
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthew Parkin 43pen
1-3
Att: 97
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 24, 56
Jordan Denby 58
Rossington Main
Rossington MainCurtis Mann 46
Jordan Buckham 90
2-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 9, 78
Tuesday 6th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLewis Bemrose 16pen
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 67
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Kay 68
Saturday 10th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 58
1-3
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 63
Callum Mawbey 74
Mark Fereday 84
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 44, 70
2-2
Att: 125
HT: 1-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainSam Caygill 20
Lee Holmes 23
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-4
Att: 159
HT: 0-3
Selby Town
Selby TownRyan Woodhead 8, 46
Liam Flanagan 32, 34
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
0-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownStephen Bromley 28
Robert Youhill 51
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 19
Thomas Cropper 62
Jay McFalzean 87, 90
Oliver Grady 89
5-0
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Tuesday 13th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 27
Brice Tiani 28
2-5
Att: 45
HT: 2-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChris Hitchings 6og
Mark Fereday 37
Callum Mawbey 55, 70
James Savage 80
Friday 16th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBilly Mole 29
Jack Owen 43, 45, 84
4-1
Att: 142
HT: 3-0
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 70
Saturday 17th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 12
1-4
Att: 73
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 19, 89
Declan Brewin 40
Joshua Gibbons 65og
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMatthew Ord 18
Jamie Willis 79
2-2
Att: 104
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAndrew Walkden 38
Lee Holmes 61
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAran Basi 88
1-0
Att: 43
HT: 0-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJames Munson 24
1-0
Att: 43
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 15
Jack Debnam 70
2-1
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJoel Harrison 60
Hallam
HallamCallum Greaves 11
Mitchell Dunne 81, 88
3-0
Att: 184
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 18
1-1
Att: 181
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 86
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 3
1-1
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford UnitedCallum Littlejohn 55
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Wilson 9
1-2
Att: 33
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Shaw 69, 90
Wednesday 21st February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 24
Callum Mawbey 48
2-0
Att: 66
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 24th February, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-4
Att: 119
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDaniel Thirkell 48, 90
Stephen Bromley 67
Bradley Walker 89
Campion
CampionThomas Robinson 8
Leon Hurles-Brook 11
2-3
Att: 51
HT: 2-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurBrice Tiani 37
Adam Shaw 38
Harrison Blakey 90
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East Hull
0-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 26pen, 75
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 34pen
1-2
Att: 43
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLuke Mascall 14
Adam Drury 65
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 23
1-2
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamMicah Bishop 26
Mitchell Dunne 68
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 3
Jason Stokes 19, 33
3-2
Att: 75
HT: 3-0
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverHarrison Speck 65
Steve Allen 70
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 11
Liam Flanagan 70
2-1
Att: 130
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 45
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 26
Tom Cooke 45
Matthew Robinson 70
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
SwallownestMitchell Ward-Cupitt 7
Oliver Grady 38
2-1
Att: 56
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLiam Hudson 51
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 17
1-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-0
Att: 83
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Tuesday 6th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 10, 16pen, 44
Ryan Ferguson 58
4-1
Att: 75
HT: 3-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 42
Ben Parkes 53pen
Unknown 75og
3-1
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGary Lumley 59
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthew Thompson 5
Reece Treasure 58
2-2
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 46
George Foster-Vigors 66
Swallownest
SwallownestLloyd Gelsthorpe 14
Jason Short 21
Nathan Morritt 28
Richard Williams 38
4-1
Att: 45
HT: 4-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 52
Wednesday 7th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughLuke Mascall 35, 90
Adam Drury 37
Jack Bradbury 68, 85
Joshua Venney 74
6-0
Att: 85
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 3, 11
Gavin King 35, 45
4-3
Att: 57
HT: 4-1
Campion
CampionLeon Hurles-Brook 24
Devonte Newman-Morton 80
Aidan Day 90pen
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-2
Att: 38
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRobbie Start 1
Luke Anderson 45
Saturday 10th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJordan Townend 1
Curtis Roberts 15
Alex Slack 48
3-0
Att: 200
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 10
Andrew Walkden 85
2-0
Att: 184
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
Tuesday 13th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 3
Mark Fereday 36
2-1
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
SwallownestLloyd Gelsthorpe 58pen
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 23, 55
2-1
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDavid Harrison 65
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownSam Cook 86
Wednesday 14th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-2
Att: 118
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLee Swift 45
Liam Owen 63
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersRyan Hollingsworth 55
Elliot Broughton 62
2-3
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverJake Ashton 5
Cory Goodwin 66, 90
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Mawson 70
Kieran Hirst 90
2-2
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughAdam Drury 59
Luke Mascall 88pen
Saturday 17th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJack Owen 8, 90
Liam Radford 57
3-1
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 71pen
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 18, 67pen
2-1
Att: 98
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 55
Tuesday 20th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBenjamin Cohen 4
Nicholas Black 8
2-0
Att: 118
HT: 2-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Wednesday 21st March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCCurtis Roberts 75
Alex Slack 90
2-2
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 6
Liam Hudson 90
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
0-1
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionLee Bradshaw 77
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Owen 58
1-5
Att: 87
HT: 0-4
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 10, 30, 44
Jake Currie 23pen
Will Saxon 81
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Morris 59, 66
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 71
3-6
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Retford United
Retford UnitedJoshua Dacre 39og
Kyle Sampor 46, 86, 90
Quino de Ataide Dias 59, 69
Thursday 22nd March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-0
Att: 85
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 21, 80
2-0
Att: 122
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 24th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
0-4
Att: 162
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 8, 10
Andrew Horbury 73, 89
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 13
Talent Ndlovu 21
2-4
Att: 57
HT: 2-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 16, 64, 75
Kieran Watson 29
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJack Smith 20
1-3
Att: 48
HT: 1-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 10
Alan Jackson 17
Darren Mansaram 62
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-5
Att: 60
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 2, 16, 60
Will Saxon 66
James Reed 84
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 5
Matthew Donnelly 32
Stephen Bromley 46
Sam Cook 84
4-0
Att: 221
HT: 2-0
Retford United
Retford United
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownKyle Ludlow 90
1-2
Att: 105
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJordan Townend 5
Alex Slack 57
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-2
Att: 97
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 46
Charlie Flaherty 73
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 21
Jason Short 45
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 25
1-0
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
(at Barton Town FC)
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 31
1-1
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 51
Tuesday 27th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 31, 90
Mitchell Dunne 38
Jake Currie 58pen
4-3
Att: 60
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLuke Anderson 33, 36, 50
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 8, 90
Fernando Moke 61
3-1
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 77
Wednesday 28th March, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareWayne Brook 51
Luke Williams 84
2-1
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 24
Campion
CampionDevonte Newman-Morton 36
Talent Ndlovu 62
Matthias Britton 83
3-2
Att: 47
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAdam Gowing 14
Matthew Steeper 58
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJack Wilson 22
Ben Grech-Brooksbank 50
2-2
Att: 36
HT: 1-2
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 19, 40
Saturday 31st March, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFCJoe Jackson 3
1-0
Att: 166
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRobert Oldham 22
Conor Glavin 44pen, 79pen
Andrew Horbury 61, 84
5-1
Att: 98
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 37
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLiam Cooper 12
Gavin King 73
Tuesday 3rd April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 73
Adam Walsh 90
2-3
Att: 78
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionJahro Parchment 32
Mark Ferguson 58
Jason Davis 84
Wednesday 4th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Turnbull 90
1-1
Att: 63
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 5
Thursday 5th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 51
1-0
Att: 65
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 7th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 86
Myles Lawman 90pen
2-0
Att: 149
HT: 0-0
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
Campion
CampionDevonte Newman-Morton 15
Aidan Day 78, 85
3-1
Att: 54
HT: 1-1
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJames Wroot 32
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullMatthew Littlefield 7
Daniel Walker 38
2-3
Att: 72
HT: 2-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 34, 76
Gary Collier 43
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-2
Att: 36
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfConor Glavin 6, 65
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownStephen Bromley 14
1-1
Att: 233
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 89pen
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 24
1-0
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Retford United
Retford United
0-6
Att: 113
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 20, 55, 65pen, 83
Gareth Griffiths 33
James Reed 46
Rossington Main
Rossington MainUnknown 69og
1-7
Att: 92
HT: 0-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 32, 50, 62, 67
Callum Charlton 44
Harrison Blakey 84
Brice Tiani 90
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 10
1-3
Att: 80
HT: 1-2
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 28, 34, 62
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-5
Att: 53
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAdam Knight 18
James Greenhough 51
Jack Owen 55, 73, 76
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Grech-Brooksbank 7
1-1
Att: 35
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Gladwin 45
Monday 9th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareGracjan Klimczak 90
1-1
Att: 52
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 9
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedZephaniah Thomas 38
Jonathan Irving 88
2-2
Att: 84
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 30
Cameron Hill 57
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-1
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 27
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 53
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 61
1-4
Att: 83
HT: 0-3
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Ferguson 4, 85
Thomas Carr 15
Andrew Horbury 45
Wednesday 11th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
AFC Emley
Emley AFC
0-2
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionDaniel Cunningham 27
Matthias Britton 50
Retford United
Retford UnitedReece Treasure 18
Kyle Sampor 60, 85
3-0
Att: 118
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDaniel Williams 83
1-0
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 14th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 8, 46, 89
Joshua Dodd 27
Wayne Brook 88
5-3
Att: 54
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersKieran Wressell 6
Elliot Broughton 31
Luke Anderson 65
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 183
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamSamuel Fewkes 12
Mitchell Dunne 35
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 36
Antony Brown 51
Jonathan Irving 59
3-0
Att: 104
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAlex Slack 29
Michael Starkey 39
2-2
Att: 111
HT: 2-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 5pen
Craig Aspinall 75
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAndrew Horbury 28
Conor Glavin 80pen
2-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDaniel Thirkell 38
William Lenehan 58
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAdam Knight 9
Jack Owen 38
2-3
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJonny Nicholls 23, 47
Jake Crossland 68
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownChris Timons 4
Kieran Watson 25
2-1
Att: 205
HT: 2-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 15
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Morris 56
1-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-1
Campion
CampionJason Davis 21
Piteu Crouz 85
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurHarrison Blakey 5
Ashley Flynn 60, 69, 78
4-0
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Monday 16th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionBenjamin Kendall 48
1-2
Att: 187
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 53
Antony Brown 80
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 40, 44
James Wroot 65
3-0
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford United
Retford UnitedMatthew Parkin 13
1-3
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 41
Oliver Perry 68pen
James Manson 84
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Morris 33pen
Kieran Hirst 48
2-2
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoshua Bucknall 64
Joshua Dodd 86pen
Tuesday 17th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfRyan Ferguson 46
1-0
Att: 85
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Hallam
HallamJake Currie 84
1-1
Att: 210
HT: 0-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAlex Varley 42
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 17, 41, 57
Fernando Moke 34, 49
Brice Tiani 74
6-1
Att: 38
HT: 3-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLiam Cooper 21
Wednesday 18th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionDaniel Brown 31, 51
Graham Hall 34
Devonte Newman-Morton 44
4-0
Att: 49
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownRyan Ruddiforth 24
Joseph Butler 82
2-0
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Retford United
Retford United
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverCallam Lytham 85
1-2
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownStephen Bromley 74, 78
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-3
Att: 40
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 51
Jordan Buckham 87
Lee Holmes 90
Thursday 19th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownScott Neary 67
Unknown 74og
2-2
Att: 116
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamMitchell Dunne 28pen, 57
Selby Town
Selby TownChristopher Bilton 28
Gary Collier 42
2-3
Att: 84
HT: 2-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 50
Jack Bradbury 79
Joshua Venney 90
Swallownest
SwallownestLloyd Gelsthorpe 49pen, 58pen
Jason Short 88
3-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Bingham 38
Saturday 21st April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJake Crossland 42
1-1
Att: 121
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLuke Williams 15
Campion
CampionGraham Hall 42
Piteu Crouz 90
2-1
Att: 41
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownMark Fereday 84pen
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullJoshua Dacre 69og
1-2
Att: 56
HT: 0-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLee Morris 24
Joe Dungworth 40
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
0-2
Att: 114
HT: 0-1
AFC Emley
Emley AFCCurtis Roberts 1
Alex Slack 63
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Thornton 15, 51
Sam Smith 35
3-1
Att: 232
HT: 2-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 65
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDaniel Clayton 3
Stephen Bromley 35
2-4
Att: 290
HT: 2-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 38, 89
Jason St Juste 45
Ashley Flynn 82
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 27, 29
Callum Atkinson 78
3-2
Att: 103
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 82
Jordan Snodin 86
Retford United
Retford United
0-2
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Dyson 27
Ryan Ferguson 47
Rossington Main
Rossington MainLee Holmes 80
1-5
Att: 318
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLiam Radford 8
Liam Owen 15, 49
Jack Owen 61
Adam Knight 90
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 7
1-3
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJoshua Sunter 65
Jack Bradbury 80
Scott Drury 88
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersElliot Broughton 85
Luke Anderson 90pen
2-2
Att: 84
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAlex Varley 66
Kieran Watson 70
Monday 23rd April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 33
Mark Fereday 59, 63
Callum Mawbey 84
4-2
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
FC Bolsover
FC BolsoverBenjamin Copestake 2
Oliver Perry 58
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 45, 60
Joshua Venney 82, 90
4-0
Att: 65
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Tuesday 24th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAlan Jackson 68, 71
2-3
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 4
Daniel Mullooly 75
Juninho Blake 89
Hallam
HallamJake Currie 51pen
Oliver Beaumont 58
Mitchell Dunne 89
3-4
Att: 108
HT: 0-2
AFC Emley
Emley AFCAlex Slack 9
Gregg Porter 10
Rhys Thomas 50
Joel Harrison 84
Selby Town
Selby TownJoseph Dale 33
1-3
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Campion
CampionDevonte Newman-Morton 13, 73
Daniel Cunningham 61
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKieran Watson 82
Matthew Robinson 89
2-1
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 22
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAdam Gowing 10og
Ashley Flynn 40, 58
Brice Tiani 67
Thomas Marsden 90pen
5-2
Att: 39
HT: 2-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMyles Lawman 15
Joe Moloney 41
Wednesday 25th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedLuke Harrop 27, 36, 39, 44
Sam Bradley 42
Antony Brown 50, 60, 72
Matthew Mathers 70
9-0
Att: 48
HT: 5-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Thursday 26th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 6
Joseph Dale 8
2-1
Att: 88
HT: 2-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 45
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticCalan Rollinson 2
1-1
Att: 66
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Tierney 43
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 7, 45, 52, 65
Harrison Blakey 73
Lewis Pickering 90
6-1
Att: 49
HT: 2-0
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullThomas Whiting 90
Saturday 28th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownNicholas Black 17
Colin Heath 25
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughChris Timons 88og
1-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownDeclan Brewin 55
Hallam
HallamSam Smith 5, 47
Mitchell Dunne 31
Benjamin Thornton 43
4-0
Att: 125
HT: 3-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
(at Rossington Main FC)
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 1
Gary Collier 3, 43
Jordan Snodin 37
4-2
Att: 128
HT: 4-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Tierney 4
Matthew Steeper 25
Monday 30th April, 2018
NCEL Division One
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedAntony Brown 42pen, 88pen
2-4
Att: 376
HT: 1-3
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 24, 76
Ashley Flynn 30
Jason St Juste 33
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughCaine Winfarrah 45
James Petronzio 60
2-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-1
East Yorkshire Carnegie
East HullDaniel Walker 10, 65
Hallam
HallamJake Currie 42pen, 50pen
2-3
Att: 202
HT: 1-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBen Parkes 46
Tom Hesketh 60pen
Colin Heath 87
Selby Town
Selby TownGary Collier 15
Liam Flanagan 23, 35, 45, 50, 80
Joseph Dale 40
Ryan Woodhead 90
8-0
Att: 82
HT: 5-0
FC Bolsover
FC Bolsover
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-2
Att: 132
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Dyson 14
Andrew Horbury 67
Tuesday 1st May, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 20, 57
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Fairweather 71
Thursday 3rd May, 2018
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby TownSamuel Cable 29, 80
Liam Flanagan 89
3-1
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 62

Season 2017/18 Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Pontefract Collieries 42 102 96
P 2 Pickering Town 42 96 75
P 3 AFC Mansfield 42 96 67
4 Handsworth Parr 42 85 43
5 Maltby Main 42 75 31
6 Hemsworth MW 42 72 27
7 Penistone Church 42 72 27
8 Bottesford Town 42 69 9
9 Bridlington Town 42 64 21
R 10 Rainworth MW 42 63 -5
11 Liversedge 42 57 3
12 Barton Town (-1) 42 55 -12
13 Garforth Town 42 52 -29
14 Albion Sports 42 48 -8
15 Thackley 42 47 -9
16 Staveley MW 42 47 -31
17 Athersley Rec 42 46 -23
18 Worksop Town 42 46 -26
19 Hall Road Rangers (-12) 42 43 -1
20 Harrogate Railway Ath 42 31 -62
R 21 Parkgate 42 26 -58
R 22 Clipstone 42 2 -135
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Knaresborough 42 100 61
P 2 Yorkshire Amateur 42 88 77
3 Grimsby Borough 42 85 57
P 4 Eccleshill United 42 85 48
5 Shirebrook Town 42 81 31
6 Glasshoughton Welfare 42 77 31
7 Selby Town 42 75 34
8 Hallam 42 73 42
9 Campion 42 73 30
10 Winterton Rangers 42 61 2
11 Swallownest 42 58 -11
12 AFC Emley 42 57 -5
13 Rossington Main 42 53 -14
14 Dronfield Town 42 52 -13
15 Ollerton Town 42 47 -24
16 Armthorpe Welfare 42 46 -25
17 Nostell MW 42 40 -36
18 East Yorks Carnegie 42 34 -34
19 Worsbrough Bridge 42 33 -48
20 FC Bolsover (-6) 42 30 -76
R 21 Brigg Town 42 29 -54
R 22 Retford United 42 24 -73

Click here for more details

Season 2017/18 Results

FA Cup
FA Vase
Derbyshire Senior Cup
East Riding Senior Cup
Lincolnshire Senior Trophy
North Riding Senior Cup
Notts Senior Cup
Sheffield & Hallamshire Senior Cup
West Riding County Cup
NCEL League Cup
NCEL Premier Division
NCEL Division One
NCEL Division One Play-Offs
Friendlies