| Teams | Albion Sports | Matches | Season 2017/18

MatchesClubStatisticsNews

July
July
8th Frdly Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack (2)
Omar Habeeb (2)
Rhys Jenkinson
5-5 Hunslet Club
Hunslet Club
8th - Friendlies
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack (2)
Omar Habeeb (2)
Rhys Jenkinson
5-5 Hunslet Club
Hunslet Club
(at John Craig Centre, Bradford)
(at John Craig Centre, Bradford)
15th Frdly Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 79
1-3
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveWayne Brooksby 10
Adam Boyes 60
Nicky Boshell 74
15th - Friendlies
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 79
1-3
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park AveWayne Brooksby 10
Adam Boyes 60
Nicky Boshell 74
22nd Frdly Silsden
Silsden
4-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
22nd - Friendlies
Silsden
Silsden
4-2 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
29th Frdly Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23
1-2
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 4
Daniel Facey 38
29th - Friendlies
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23
1-2
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 4
Daniel Facey 38
August
August
5th FACEP Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 6
Daniel Facey 15
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 2-0
Nelson
Nelson
5th - FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 6
Daniel Facey 15
2-0
Att: 78
HT: 2-0
Nelson
Nelson
9th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 33
Redmond Lee 80
Daniel Facey 85
3-0
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
9th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 33
Redmond Lee 80
Daniel Facey 85
3-0
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
12th NCELP Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJosh Barker 54
Tyla Bell 64
Kurtis Morley 74
3-3
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 70pen
Thomas Ellis 90og
Daniel Facey 90
12th - NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareJosh Barker 54
Tyla Bell 64
Kurtis Morley 74
3-3
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 70pen
Thomas Ellis 90og
Daniel Facey 90
16th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Barden 20
1-3
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSamuel Sweeney 11
Jack Conley 71
Daniel Patterson 89pen
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Barden 20
1-3
Att: 91
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSamuel Sweeney 11
Jack Conley 71
Daniel Patterson 89pen
19th FACP Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 17
Daniel Facey 39
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Newton Aycliffe
Newton AycliffeGrant Soulsby 85
19th - FA Cup Preliminary Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 17
Daniel Facey 39
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Newton Aycliffe
Newton AycliffeGrant Soulsby 85
22nd NCELP Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesEli Hey 5
Christopher Jackson 19, 37, 71
4-2
Att: 90
HT: 3-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 8
Aran Basi 89
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesEli Hey 5
Christopher Jackson 19, 37, 71
4-2
Att: 90
HT: 3-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 8
Aran Basi 89
26th NCELP Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0-2
Att: 339
HT: 0-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 9
Redmond Lee 39
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
0-2
Att: 339
HT: 0-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 9
Redmond Lee 39
30th NCELP Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 34, 38
2-0
Att: 115
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 34, 38
2-0
Att: 115
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
September
September
2nd FAC1Q Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 29
Asif Hussain 48
Daniel Facey 90
3-2
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick TownJoel Melia 63
Daniel Boyle 90
2nd - FA Cup First Round Qualifying
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 29
Asif Hussain 48
Daniel Facey 90
3-2
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Barnoldswick Town
Barnoldswick TownJoel Melia 63
Daniel Boyle 90
6th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJack Steers 85
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJack Steers 85
9th FAV1Q Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red StarLiam McBryde 71
Ash Davis 89
2-0
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
9th - FA Vase First Round Qualifying
Seaham Red Star
Seaham Red StarLiam McBryde 71
Ash Davis 89
2-0
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
17th FAC2Q Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4
Att: 198
HT: 0-1
Ashton Athletic
Ashton AthleticJoshua Nicholson 44, 58, 63
Joel Brownhill 59
17th - FA Cup Second Round Qualifying
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-4
Att: 198
HT: 0-1
Ashton Athletic
Ashton AthleticJoshua Nicholson 44, 58, 63
Joel Brownhill 59
20th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11
Omar Habeeb 71pen
2-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 45
Ryan Blott 61
20th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11
Omar Habeeb 71pen
2-2
Att: 88
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLewis Taylor 45
Ryan Blott 61
23rd NCELP Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsStephen Smith 39
Alex Cusack 65
Josh Barden 89
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-3
Att: 45
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsStephen Smith 39
Alex Cusack 65
Josh Barden 89
30th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsStephen Smith 13, 88
Lamin Janneh 21
3-1
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Batty 81
30th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsStephen Smith 13, 88
Lamin Janneh 21
3-1
Att: 41
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJoshua Batty 81
October
October
4th NCELP Parkgate
ParkgateBradley Kerr 48
Daniel Harris 78
2-4
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 42
Rhys Jenkinson 58
Redmond Lee 69pen, 90
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateBradley Kerr 48
Daniel Harris 78
2-4
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 42
Rhys Jenkinson 58
Redmond Lee 69pen, 90
7th NCELP AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldConnor Smythe 21
Oliver Fearon 26, 40, 62
4-0
Att: 83
HT: 3-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7th - NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldConnor Smythe 21
Oliver Fearon 26, 40, 62
4-0
Att: 83
HT: 3-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
11th WRCC1 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 69
Redmond Lee 72, 76
Alex Cusack 84
4-0
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
11th - West Riding County Cup First Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 69
Redmond Lee 72, 76
Alex Cusack 84
4-0
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
14th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsMyles Foley 90
1-2
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownGareth Barlow 11, 60
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsMyles Foley 90
1-2
Att: 59
HT: 0-1
Barton Town
Barton TownGareth Barlow 11, 60
18th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 10
Christopher Fairhurst 13
Daniel Facey 43
3-0
Att: 89
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmar Habeeb 10
Christopher Fairhurst 13
Daniel Facey 43
3-0
Att: 89
HT: 3-0
Thackley
Thackley
21st NCELP Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 19
Declan Bacon 21, 39, 54
4-2
Att: 53
HT: 3-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 46
Josh Barden 87
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownWayne Graves 19
Declan Bacon 21, 39, 54
4-2
Att: 53
HT: 3-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 46
Josh Barden 87
25th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 80
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMax Pemberton 51
Matthew Sykes 81
25th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 80
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMax Pemberton 51
Matthew Sykes 81
28th NCELP Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0
Att: 154
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0
Att: 154
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
November
November
4th NCELP Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 28, 76
Jason Yates 90
3-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 25, 51
4th - NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthJonathan Froggatt 28, 76
Jason Yates 90
3-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 25, 51
8th WRCC2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Morley 30
1-1
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Campion
CampionAidan Day 61
8th - West Riding County Cup Second Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Morley 30
1-1
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Campion
CampionAidan Day 61
(Campion win 5-3 on penalties)
(Campion win 5-3 on penalties)
11th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuke Stewart 33
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayLuke Stewart 33
18th NCELP Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 2
Jordan Coduri 39
Nathan Keightley 58
Andrew Ring 82
4-2
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAaron Gaur 21
Daniel Facey 90
18th - NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 2
Jordan Coduri 39
Nathan Keightley 58
Andrew Ring 82
4-2
Att: 108
HT: 2-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAaron Gaur 21
Daniel Facey 90
22nd NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-3
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 33
Joseph Hitch 70
Rhys Davies 88pen
22nd - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-3
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Wood 33
Joseph Hitch 70
Rhys Davies 88pen
29th LC2 Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 84
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesEli Hey 40
Vaughan Redford 82
29th - NCEL League Cup Second Round
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 84
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesEli Hey 40
Vaughan Redford 82
December
December
2nd NCELP Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 27
Joshua Nodder 76
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
2nd - NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRoss Duggan 27
Joshua Nodder 76
2-0
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
16th NCELP Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLuke Danville 45
Adam Hayton 66
Nash Connolly 84
3-3
Att: 115
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSumaili Cissa 11
Daniel Facey 19
Nathan Woodward 75
16th - NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLuke Danville 45
Adam Hayton 66
Nash Connolly 84
3-3
Att: 115
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSumaili Cissa 11
Daniel Facey 19
Nathan Woodward 75
23rd NCELP Clipstone
ClipstoneThomas Blaney 59
1-6
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAaron Gaur 7
Daniel Facey 21, 52, 80, 90
Kesiolu Omolokun 63
23rd - NCEL Premier Division
Clipstone
ClipstoneThomas Blaney 59
1-6
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAaron Gaur 7
Daniel Facey 21, 52, 80, 90
Kesiolu Omolokun 63
January
January
6th NCELP Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 4, 65pen, 83
Jack Lazenby 7
4-3
Att: 135
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 50
Sam Denton 70
Omar Habeeb 86
6th - NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownMark Simpson 4, 65pen, 83
Jack Lazenby 7
4-3
Att: 135
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 50
Sam Denton 70
Omar Habeeb 86
13th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 10
Sam Denton 35
Sumaili Cissa 47
3-2
Att: 32
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAdam Baskerville 31pen, 88pen
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsLamin Janneh 10
Sam Denton 35
Sumaili Cissa 47
3-2
Att: 32
HT: 2-1
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareAdam Baskerville 31pen, 88pen
27th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 4
1-1
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCharlie Baird 90
27th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsSam Denton 4
1-1
Att: 93
HT: 1-0
Worksop Town
Worksop TownCharlie Baird 90
February
February
10th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Morley 27
Daniel Facey 54, 59
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 21
10th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJosh Morley 27
Daniel Facey 54, 59
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 1-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 21
17th NCELP Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 78
1-0
Att: 151
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
17th - NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Robinson 78
1-0
Att: 151
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
24th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 19
Alex Cusack 65
2-3
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Joynes 14
Zakaria Khalifa 43
Martin Brissett 47
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 19
Alex Cusack 65
2-3
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Joynes 14
Zakaria Khalifa 43
Martin Brissett 47
March
March
7th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAaron Moxam 43
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-1
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract CollieriesAaron Moxam 43
13th NCELP Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoe Danby 15
Ryan Blott 28, 50
Billy Logan 90
George Eustance 90
5-1
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 70
13th - NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoe Danby 15
Ryan Blott 28, 50
Billy Logan 90
George Eustance 90
5-1
Att: 102
HT: 2-0
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 70
21st NCELP Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-6
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 40
Alex Holden 55, 68
Craig Bridge 58
Declan Bacon 82, 84
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-6
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLee Ridley 40
Alex Holden 55, 68
Craig Bridge 58
Declan Bacon 82, 84
28th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 24, 31, 35
Kesiolu Omolokun 37
Paul Beesley 90
5-2
Att: 37
HT: 4-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneJermaine Jatau 56, 69
28th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 24, 31, 35
Kesiolu Omolokun 37
Paul Beesley 90
5-2
Att: 37
HT: 4-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneJermaine Jatau 56, 69
April
April
7th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 18pen
Jamal Stewart 36
2-1
Att: 32
HT: 2-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthOscar Radford 72
7th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 18pen
Jamal Stewart 36
2-1
Att: 32
HT: 2-0
Handsworth Parramore
HandsworthOscar Radford 72
11th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 22, 70
Paul Beesley 24
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
11th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAlex Cusack 22, 70
Paul Beesley 24
3-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
14th NCELP Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-0
Att: 57
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
14th - NCEL Premier Division
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
0-0
Att: 57
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
21st NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsKesiolu Omolokun 83
1-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-3
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLewis Dickinson 19
Duncan Richards 28
Daniel Howes 32
21st - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsKesiolu Omolokun 83
1-3
Att: 35
HT: 0-3
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchLewis Dickinson 19
Duncan Richards 28
Daniel Howes 32
24th NCELP Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Tennant 89
1-0
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
24th - NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Tennant 89
1-0
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
26th NCELP Albion Sports
Albion SportsAsif Hussain 70
1-4
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 8
Jake Day 24, 32, 44
26th - NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAsif Hussain 70
1-4
Att: 51
HT: 0-4
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAndrew Norfolk 8
Jake Day 24, 32, 44
May
May
1st NCELP Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 82
1-3
Att: 24
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJamal Stewart 42, 59
Antoine Recizac 58
1st - NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChristopher Spinks 82
1-3
Att: 24
HT: 0-1
Albion Sports
Albion SportsJamal Stewart 42, 59
Antoine Recizac 58
5th NCELP Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 30
1-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAntoine Recizac 20
Joe Barden 34
Jamal Stewart 57
Daniel Facey 84, 85
5th - NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Farrar 30
1-5
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Albion Sports
Albion SportsAntoine Recizac 20
Joe Barden 34
Jamal Stewart 57
Daniel Facey 84, 85

Tables

NCEL Premier Division P Pts +/-
P 1 Pontefract Collieries 42 102 96
P 2 Pickering Town 42 96 75
P 3 AFC Mansfield 42 96 67
4 Handsworth Parr 42 85 43
5 Maltby Main 42 75 31
6 Hemsworth MW 42 72 27
7 Penistone Church 42 72 27
8 Bottesford Town 42 69 9
9 Bridlington Town 42 64 21
R 10 Rainworth MW 42 63 -5
11 Liversedge 42 57 3
12 Barton Town (-1) 42 55 -12
13 Garforth Town 42 52 -29
14 Albion Sports 42 48 -8
15 Thackley 42 47 -9
16 Staveley MW 42 47 -31
17 Athersley Rec 42 46 -23
18 Worksop Town 42 46 -26
19 Hall Road Rangers (-12) 42 43 -1
20 Harrogate Railway Ath 42 31 -62
R 21 Parkgate 42 26 -58
R 22 Clipstone 42 2 -135
NCEL Division One P Pts +/-
P 1 Knaresborough 42 100 61
P 2 Yorkshire Amateur 42 88 77
3 Grimsby Borough 42 85 57
P 4 Eccleshill United 42 85 48
5 Shirebrook Town 42 81 31
6 Glasshoughton Welfare 42 77 31
7 Selby Town 42 75 34
8 Hallam 42 73 42
9 Campion 42 73 30
10 Winterton Rangers 42 61 2
11 Swallownest 42 58 -11
12 AFC Emley 42 57 -5
13 Rossington Main 42 53 -14
14 Dronfield Town 42 52 -13
15 Ollerton Town 42 47 -24
16 Armthorpe Welfare 42 46 -25
17 Nostell MW 42 40 -36
18 East Yorks Carnegie 42 34 -34
19 Worsbrough Bridge 42 33 -48
20 FC Bolsover (-6) 42 30 -76
R 21 Brigg Town 42 29 -54
R 22 Retford United 42 24 -73

Click here for more details

News

League

Premier Division

Division One

Other Competitions

Match Reviews

Fixtures