| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2020/21

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 19th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 14
1-0
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCenk Acar 37
1-3
Att: 132
HT: 1-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJamie Willis 59
Connor Chapell 76
Daniel Wood 82
Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-3
Att: 136
HT: 0-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJoshua Statham 44
Alfie Smith 72
Tyler Bradley 83pen
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 12
1-0
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 61pen
1-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 50
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 42pen, 80
2-2
Att: 281
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 50
Alex Varley 87og
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayKieran Greenaway 44
1-1
Att: 160
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 9
Selby Town
Selby TownJoshua Street 25
1-4
Att: 205
HT: 1-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCAiden Savory 23
James Eyles 62, 75
Kane Reece 87
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLouis Shaw 26
1-4
Att: 150
HT: 1-3
Campion
CampionPatrick Sykes 24
Sean Hunter 31, 76
Graham Hall 43
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Tierney 2
Andrew Taylor 4
Jack Bowskin 7
James Osborne 56
4-2
Att: 151
HT: 3-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBrett Smith 6pen
Nathan Hawkhead 15
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 42
Daniel Walker 79
Ryan Thompson 90
3-1
Att: 129
HT: 1-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 13
Saturday 26th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 19, 28
Sean Hunter 60
Aidan Day 75
Mohammad Qasim 82
5-2
Att: 89
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCharlie Stewart 75
Callum Mawbey 80
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 35
1-2
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownWayne Graves 70
Adam Lawis 84
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 8
Danny Buttle 34
Scott Phillips 85
3-1
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 81
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 38, 41
Parkgate
ParkgateBruno Holden 53pen
Frederick Tracey 64, 87
Zakaria Khalifa 80
4-0
Att: 120
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 8, 47, 81pen
Zach Casburn 68
William Tomlinson 87pen
George White 89
6-2
Att: 141
HT: 1-1
East Hull
East HullJordan Shaw 30
Jack Overton 75
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
0-0
Att: 156
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Selby Town
Selby TownCharlie Clamp 42
Liam Flanagan 49
2-3
Att: 177
HT: 1-2
Swallownest
SwallownestNathan Morritt 8
Matthew Morton 32
Thomas Cropper 84
Skegness Town
Skegness TownBen Davison 32
1-0
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Emley AFC
Emley AFCAdam Haw 90
1-0
Att: 208
HT: 0-0
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJames Whittingham 39og
1-2
Att: 100
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 62, 83
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJack Watson 62
Tyla Bell 69pen
Jordan Buckham 87
3-2
Att: 252
HT: 0-1
Retford FC
Retford FCGareth Davies 31
William Tomlinson 75pen
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 64
1-4
Att: 180
HT: 0-2
Skegness Town
Skegness TownCenk Acar 26, 34
Daniel Trott 48
Daniel Durkin 84
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
0-1
Att: 105
HT: 0-0
East Hull
East HullDaniel Nichols 53
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBrett Smith 17pen
Harvey Walker 28, 35
Nathan Hawkhead 81
4-2
Att: 117
HT: 3-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSean Dickinson 46
Adam Baskerville 59
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 33, 43, 46
Daniel Walker 64
4-4
Att: 127
HT: 2-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 26, 76
Daniel McDaid 27
Kieran Greenaway 81
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-4
Att: 88
HT: 0-2
Emley AFC
Emley AFCAiden Savory 18, 26pen
Adam Haw 51
James Eyles 89
Campion
CampionAidan Kirby 45pen
Mohammad Qasim 55
2-1
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Rossington Main
Rossington MainTyla Bell 70
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 45, 50
2-2
Att: 99
HT: 1-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAndrew Taylor 13, 29
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 3, 16, 22, 88
Steven Woolley 7
5-3
Att: 300
HT: 4-2
East Hull
East HullSamuel Scott 5, 46
Ali Aydemir 38
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayMike Morris 42, 71
Joseph Crosby 48
3-2
Att: 95
HT: 1-2
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Agar 12pen, 16
North Ferriby
North FerribyLouis Kirk 12
Niall Tilsley 40
Jamie Forrester 79
3-0
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAshley Austin 11
Brett Smith 24pen
Amir Berchil 79
3-1
Att: 60
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
SwallownestCallum Greaves 56
Parkgate
ParkgateZakaria Khalifa 13
Bradley Kilburn 68
Frederick Tracey 75
Sam Ackroyd 88
4-3
Att: 112
HT: 1-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 21
Zephaniah Thomas 31
Jon-Paul Vass 51
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 9, 82
Shaun Mundy 40
3-0
Att: 91
HT: 2-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Skegness Town
Skegness TownElliot Broughton 14
Daniel Trott 18
Jason Field 60
3-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLeo Holbrook 86
Tuesday 6th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
East Hull
East Hull
0-2
Att: 89
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 45
Kieran Greenaway 48
Emley AFC
Emley AFCTom Claisse 27
Kane Reece 34
James Eyles 44
3-0
Att: 153
HT: 3-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSamuel Nelson 55
Mark Ferguson 90pen
2-3
Att: 126
HT: 0-3
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 27
Niall Tilsley 40
Leigh Hutchinson 45
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 25
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareSamuel Ford 81
Ashley Austin 89
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-4
Att: 206
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 45
Harry Brown 60
Adam Baskerville 69
Luke Williams 84
Wednesday 7th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJosh Walker 7, 22
Jack Varley 28
Daniel Walker 46
Samuel Aynsley 59
Ryan Thompson 62
6-0
Att: 164
HT: 3-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 10th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 38
1-3
Att: 161
HT: 1-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Bowskin 33, 45
James Osborne 68
East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 2
George Harrison 74
2-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSam Agar 82
Ben Donoghue 88
Emley AFC
Emley AFCAiden Savory 28
Dominic Riordan 41
Samuel Pashley 65
3-3
Att: 210
HT: 2-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJack Watson 23
Jason Stokes 44, 62
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-2
Att: 191
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersChris Murray 40
Richard Medcalf 71
Tuesday 13th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 7
Mark Fereday 68pen
2-2
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 84, 88
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Medcalf 28
Chris Murray 30
2-4
Att: 80
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 55, 62
Aiden Marshall 56og
Kieran Watson 74
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJason Stokes 33
Jordan Buckham 48, 60
Jack Watson 73
4-1
Att: 140
HT: 1-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfSamuel Nelson 21
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 30, 33
Sam Agar 56
3-0
Att: 136
HT: 2-0
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 14th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Campion
CampionAndrew McCreadie 31, 41
Aidan Kirby 60
Patrick Sykes 74
4-1
Att: 88
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestCallum Greaves 23
Saturday 17th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAlfie Usher 18
Andrew Taylor 32, 55
Jack Boswell 35
Stephen McCarron 40
Jack Bowskin 77
Reece Moody 81, 85
8-0
Att: 262
HT: 4-0
Retford FC
Retford FC
East Hull
East HullAli Aydemir 86
1-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainMicah Parsons 20
Tyla Bell 62
(at Goole AFC)
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMark Ferguson 76pen
1-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownBradley Freer 3
Liam Flanagan 65
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Harrison 49
Nathan Walker 66
2-0
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 6
Christopher Wood 15
Jack Brownell 35
Richard Patterson 72
4-1
Att: 300
HT: 3-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLewis Stephens 62
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayDaniel Thirkell 2pen
1-7
Att: 187
HT: 1-4
Campion
CampionJason Carney 16, 40
Aidan Kirby 27pen, 45
Sean Hunter 50, 75, 76
North Ferriby
North FerribyLouis Kirk 16
Danny Emerton 23
Joshua Street 75
3-0
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness TownJoshua Nichol 67
Gary King 90
2-2
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSteven Garner 49
Thomas Foltyn-Brown 54
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 2
Lewis O'Connor 70
2-4
Att: 228
HT: 1-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCKane Reece 45
Kyle Willis 56, 80
James Eyles 59
Tuesday 20th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-3
Att: 122
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownReece Moody 28, 75pen
Reece Newell 85
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
P-P Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
HallamMatthew Birks 80
1-2
Att: 300
HT: 0-1
Emley AFC
Emley AFCKyle Willis 20pen
James Eyles 69
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayFraser Lancaster 47
Kieran Greenaway 48
2-7
Att: 115
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainAlfred Thompson 20
Jack Watson 26, 62, 85
Jason Stokes 56
Monosse Kianga 66
Tyla Bell 70
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 3
Scott Phillips 44pen
2-1
Att: 300
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Hawkhead 79
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-1
Att: 134
HT: 0-0
Campion
CampionEdward Tordoff 74
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticElliot Wilson 85
1-2
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownCallum Mawbey 9
Daniel Wood 62
Wednesday 21st October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 16
Jamie Austin 29, 48, 51, 70
Sam Ackroyd 62
6-1
Att: 137
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSean Dickinson 23
Saturday 24th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Campion
Campion
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Tuesday 27th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Wednesday 28th October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 31st October, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 3rd November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Wednesday 4th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 7th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Wednesday 11th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 14th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 21st November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 28th November, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 5th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 12th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 19th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 26th December, 2020
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 2nd January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 9th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 16th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 23rd January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 30th January, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 6th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Saturday 13th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 20th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Wednesday 24th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 27th February, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Tuesday 2nd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 3rd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 6th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Tuesday 9th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Wednesday 10th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm East Hull
East Hull
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Saturday 13th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Saturday 20th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Tuesday 23rd March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 27th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Tuesday 30th March, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Saturday 3rd April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Tuesday 6th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Retford FC
Retford FC
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Wednesday 7th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Campion
Campion
7:45pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Saturday 10th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 17th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
3:00pm Emley AFC
Emley AFC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Tuesday 20th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 24th April, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Campion
Campion
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 1st May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm East Hull
East Hull
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Wednesday 5th May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 8th May, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
East Hull
East Hull
3:00pm Skegness Town
Skegness Town
Emley AFC
Emley AFC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Campion
Campion
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Unscheduled
NCEL Division One
Hallam
Hallam
v Selby Town
Selby Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
v Emley AFC
Emley AFC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
v Swallownest
Swallownest
Skegness Town
Skegness Town
v Rossington Main
Rossington Main