| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2020/21

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 19th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
0-1
Att: 59
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 90
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownDaniel Earl 19
Lewis Taylor 49
Billy Logan 62
Christopher Jenkinson 64
Andrew Norfolk 89
5-2
Att: 175
HT: 1-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughThomas Hipwell 51
Jack Debnam 80pen
Tuesday 22nd September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-2
Att: 93
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCNathan Keightley 71
Anees Younis 90
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJack Lazenby 83
1-0
Att: 118
HT: 0-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLayton Swaine 33
1-0
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 27
Daniel Thirkell 70pen
2-1
Att: 123
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 47
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJohnathan Williams 25pen
1-2
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Gaughan 55
Joe Walton 86
Thackley
Thackley
0-0
Att: 210
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Wednesday 23rd September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 47pen
1-7
Att: 76
HT: 0-4
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurDaniel Naidole 3
Roy Fogarty 17
Fernando Moke 27
Casey Stewart 33, 65
Ashley Flynn 80, 82
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBrody Robertson 43
Jack Bradbury 44
Adam Drury 45, 46, 70pen
Reece York 65
6-0
Att: 155
HT: 3-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
Handsworth
HandsworthMarley Grant 7
Samuel Smith 26
Bailey Hobson 29
Leon Howarth 40
Callum Walton 90pen
5-1
Att: 247
HT: 4-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationLee Garside 60
Saturday 26th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 11, 79, 84
Ben McCready 55
Niall Heaton 82
Finn Donovan 90
6-2
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 59pen
Robbie Leaning 85
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-2
Att: 129
HT: 0-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareMitchell Langton 75
Reece Clegg 89
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownDaniel Earl 68, 82, 90
3-1
Att: 164
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJames Rothel 32
Goole AFC
Goole AFCReagan Waud 9, 45
2-7
Att: 198
HT: 2-2
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 10, 28, 46, 64
Jack Lazenby 56
Lee Turner 57
Sam Barker 67
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Richardson 40
Jack Debnam 45pen
2-2
Att: 66
HT: 2-1
Handsworth
HandsworthKyle Jordan 16
Marley Grant 90
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareSidney Santos 56
Layton Swaine 84
2-1
Att: 89
HT: 0-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownDaniel Thirkell 68pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Gaughan 45pen, 61
Oliver Fearon 62
Kevy Tarangadzo 67
4-2
Att: 183
HT: 1-1
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Batty 22
Nathan Peat 72pen
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 15
Bradley Beatson 90pen
2-2
Att: 132
HT: 1-1
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJosh Wilde 45
Jordan Annable 54
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchAndrew Ring 11
Brett Lovell 85
2-1
Att: 222
HT: 1-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedDominic Staunton 22
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurRoy Fogarty 7, 55
Fernando Moke 27
Daniel Naidole 43, 53
Ashley Flynn 76pen
6-2
Att: 85
HT: 3-1
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCShaun Airey 29
Antony Brown 56pen
Tuesday 29th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 60, 78pen
Josh Wilde 64
Matthew Sykes 88
4-1
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchCharlie Baird 46
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationAshley Mills 78, 89
2-8
Att: 150
HT: 0-4
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughJack Debnam 4pen
James Dean-Atkinson 18
Jack Bradbury 27, 33
Brody Robertson 48, 73
Nathan Emson 65, 90
Barton Town
Barton TownBailey Hobson 14og
1-1
Att: 226
HT: 1-0
Handsworth
HandsworthCallum Walton 88
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 68
1-4
Att: 172
HT: 0-2
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 19
Adam Priestley 42
Ashley Flynn 85, 90
Wednesday 30th September, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsCharlie Flaherty 55
1-2
Att: 135
HT: 0-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAnees Younis 65
Reagan Waud 76pen
Saturday 3rd October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Batty 10, 24
2-0
Att: 176
HT: 2-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownChandler Gibson 73
1-4
Att: 74
HT: 0-2
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchSamuel Scrivens 34
Kieran Ryan 36
Jordan Coduri 60
Brett Lovell 65
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
0-4
Att: 118
HT: 0-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeOliver Fearon 15
Kevy Tarangadzo 20, 36
Adam Porritt 59
Garforth Town
Garforth TownCharlie Marshall 1
Daniel Coupland 11
Lee Turner 15
Joseph Thornton 45, 50
5-1
Att: 113
HT: 4-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughHarry Burke 90
Handsworth
HandsworthLeon Howarth 4, 48
2-6
Att: 174
HT: 1-4
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownBilly Logan 14, 23, 30, 81
Joe McFadyen 43
Daniel Earl 79
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCKhurram Shazad 29
Antony Brown 42
Joshua Dacre 75og
3-2
Att: 135
HT: 2-2
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAnees Younis 26
Joshua Schofield 33
Thackley
ThackleyMorgan McCusker-Butcher 6
Asa Mitchell 21
2-4
Att: 85
HT: 2-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainMitchell Dunne 40, 88
Connor Cutts 45
Johnathan Williams 59
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 9pen
Stephen Smith 80
2-0
Att: 51
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Tuesday 6th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJack Bennett 39, 48
2-4
Att: 177
HT: 1-1
Barton Town
Barton TownKieran Mortimer 41
Scott Matthews 73
Robbie Start 81
Luke Anderson 88
Goole AFC
Goole AFCReagan Waud 35
1-6
Att: 102
HT: 1-2
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldPhilip Buxton 18
Ross Duggan 45pen, 69, 88
Benjamin Algar 60
Luke Walker 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLuke Fletcher 15, 69
2-1
Att: 240
HT: 1-1
Handsworth
HandsworthBailey Hobson 7
Thackley
ThackleyLewis Waddington 76
James Rothel 85
2-1
Att: 155
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareLuke Danville 38
Wednesday 7th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
0-1
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJosh Wicks 15
Saturday 10th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldJordan Annable 13
Ross Duggan 39, 63
Luke Walker 44
Josh Wilde 79
5-0
Att: 64
HT: 3-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 7, 62
2-1
Att: 295
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton TownNathan Peat 68pen
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughBrody Robertson 40
James Dean-Atkinson 75
2-1
Att: 158
HT: 1-1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownMichael Jones 20
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-2
Att: 162
HT: 0-1
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSumaili Cissa 35
Alexander Barnes 90
Tuesday 13th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
0-4
Att: 151
HT: 0-4
Liversedge
LiversedgeJoseph Gaughan 5
Joe Walton 19, 29
Oliver Fearon 31
Garforth Town
Garforth TownJamie Barkway 6
1-0
Att: 117
HT: 1-0
Barton Town
Barton Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFCLeon Hurles-Brook 26, 86
Christopher Wademan 33
Shaun Airey 40
4-3
Att: 147
HT: 3-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownBradley Walker 47
Calum Ward 50
Jack Carr 72
Wednesday 14th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDaniel Facey 5
Andrew Cooper 68pen
2-1
Att: 132
HT: 1-0
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchKieran Ryan 50
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownBen Johnson 8
Dayle Hutson 35
Hashlee Cranidge 53, 84
4-1
Att: 119
HT: 2-0
Thackley
ThackleyDaniel Broadbent 80
Handsworth
HandsworthChandler Gibson 4
Oscar Radford 84
2-1
Att: 135
HT: 1-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 90
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurRoss Killock 60
1-1
Att: 103
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJohnathan Williams 90pen
Saturday 17th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldRoss Duggan 24, 69
Jordan Annable 40
Morgan James 43
Matthew Sykes 50
5-0
Att: 80
HT: 3-0
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Barton Town
Barton TownBen Hinchliffe 23, 80
2-1
Att: 298
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Siddall 59
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownRyan Eastwood 2og
Chris Adams 28
Thomas Waudby 39, 45, 53
Joe McFadyen 59
Billy Logan 78
Daniel Earl 82
8-1
Att: 222
HT: 4-1
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecreationJack Bennett 37
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedTalent Ndlovu 40pen
1-0
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby BoroughReece York 40
Jordan Barnett 65
2-0
Att: 163
HT: 1-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
0-3
Att: 153
HT: 0-2
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRieves Boocock 14
Robson Doolan 40
Reece Clegg 82
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 16
1-0
Att: 142
HT: 1-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 31pen
Matthew Broadley 86
2-3
Att: 164
HT: 1-1
Handsworth
HandsworthOscar Radford 45
Bailey Hobson 72
Leon Howarth 88
Tuesday 20th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonathan Irving 82
1-2
Att: 126
HT: 0-2
Barton Town
Barton TownJoshua Batty 14
Jack Varley 44
Garforth Town
Garforth TownAlex Burton 45
1-3
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainJonathan Hill 71
Mitchell Dunne 74
Bradley Beatson 79
Wednesday 21st October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
0-3
Att: 116
HT: 0-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareJeff Steven 35
Jason Davis 82
Layton Swaine 86
Handsworth
HandsworthJoel Parkin 2
Samuel Smith 53
Oscar Radford 64
Leon Howarth 68pen, 88
5-1
Att: 167
HT: 1-0
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownDayle Hutson 49
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
0-3
Att: 204
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeKevy Tarangadzo 19
Paul Walker 63
Oliver Fearon 67
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurCasey Stewart 34
Fernando Moke 38
Ross Killock 86
3-1
Att: 94
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 9
Saturday 24th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Tuesday 27th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
P-P Barton Town
Barton Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Wednesday 28th October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Saturday 31st October, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Tuesday 3rd November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Wednesday 4th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Friday 6th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 7th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Tuesday 10th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wednesday 11th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 14th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Tuesday 17th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Wednesday 18th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Saturday 21st November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Tuesday 24th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Wednesday 25th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 28th November, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Tuesday 1st December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 2nd December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Saturday 5th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 12th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Saturday 19th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 26th December, 2020
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 2nd January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Saturday 9th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Saturday 16th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 23rd January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Friday 29th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 30th January, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wednesday 3rd February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 6th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 13th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 20th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Wednesday 24th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Saturday 27th February, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 3rd March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 6th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Tuesday 9th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Thackley
Thackley
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Wednesday 10th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 13th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Wednesday 17th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Saturday 20th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Tuesday 23rd March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 27th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Tuesday 30th March, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Saturday 3rd April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Wednesday 7th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Saturday 10th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Tuesday 13th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wednesday 14th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Saturday 17th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Saturday 24th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Handsworth
Handsworth
Tuesday 27th April, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Saturday 1st May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 4th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
Liversedge
Liversedge
7:45pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Wednesday 5th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Saturday 8th May, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
Handsworth
Handsworth
3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners Welfare
3:00pm Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Unscheduled
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Liversedge
Liversedge
v Athersley Recreation
Athersley Recreation
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v Albion Sports
Albion Sports