| Matches | Saturday 4th December, 2021
Toolstation

<

>

Matches on

Saturday 4th December, 2021
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsDominic Staunton 45
Daniel Facey 59, 71
3-1
Att: 47
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersPaul Grimes 60
Barton Town
Barton TownThomas Waudby 39
Benjamin Hinchliffe 41
Mitchell Levi-Lewis 83
3-1
Att: 241
HT: 2-1
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth Miners WelfareSeon Ripley 29
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownJack Cross 36
1-0
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJonny Irving 1
Luke Aldrich 26, 59
3-1
Att: 48
HT: 2-0
AFC Mansfield
AFC MansfieldThomas Cropper 82
Garforth Town
Garforth TownSamuel Leach 23
Hass Gorji 71
2-2
Att: 204
HT: 1-2
Emley AFC
Emley AFCLewis Whitham 29
Max Tweddle 37
Handsworth
HandsworthAnthony Mackie 47
Mitchell Dunne 70
2-0
Att: 104
HT: 0-0
Grimsby Borough
Grimsby Borough
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood CollieryGareth Curtis 20
Ryan Ingram 28
Kieran Wells 36
Charlie Taylor 62
Carter Widdowson 65
5-3
Att: 50
HT: 3-0
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough TownJack Carr 57
Mitchell Hamilton 86, 90
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley Miners WelfareRieves Boocock 13
1-2
Att: 174
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainReagan Waud 37
Connor Cutts 80
Thackley
ThackleyBen Grech-Brooksbank 21, 28
Lewis Waddington 44
Frankie Sinfield 65
4-0
Att: 103
HT: 3-0
Silsden AFC
Silsden AFC
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 70
1-2
Att: 152
HT: 0-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownJoseph Bayne 12
Benjamin Partridge 48
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedLuke Sidaway 3
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 1-4
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticUnknown 18, 27, 30, 40, 65
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersReece Moody 51, 68
2-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 14, 55
Dylan Drovi 42
James Cusworth 78
Kyle Fish 90
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayDaniel Thirkell 87pen
Joseph Crosby 89
2-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 39
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Perks 26
1-2
Att: 49
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 53
Charlie Shelley 63
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-4
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyLouis Kirk 4
Niall Tilsley 65, 90
Joshua Smith 66og
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Johnson 78
Matthew Parkin 90
2-3
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownThomas Gladwin 10
Billy Wright 45
Samuel Bebbington 60
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
A-A Selby Town
Selby Town
(Match abandoned at half-time due to bad weather - 1-1)
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2
Att: 111
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamKieran Watson 23
Iren Wilson 31
Teversal
TeversalBlake Vincent 45
1-2
Att: 69
HT: 1-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneNathan Moss 20
Sam O'Malley 90