| Matches | NCEL Division One | Season 2021/22

NCEL Division One Fixtures for

Saturday 31st July, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownScott Phillips 50
Alfie Usher 76
Andrew Taylor 90
3-2
Att: 257
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 39
Carl Robinson 90
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedHarry Watson 9
Liam Mulligan 32
Jamie Baxter 34
Jamie Phillips 41
Brandon Burke 44
Cameron Hall 62, 70
7-1
Att: 93
HT: 5-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownChristian Savage 61
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-1
Att: 117
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticOwen Wildblood 42
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayElliot Holmes 6
Daniel Thirkell 28, 51pen
3-0
Att: 105
HT: 2-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 20
Nathan Perks 34, 36
3-3
Att: 147
HT: 3-1
Hallam
HallamChristopher Wood 7, 62
Iren Wilson 63
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 26
1-1
Att: 101
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 77
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-3
Att: 170
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Ackroyd 3, 5, 75
Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 14
Jack Watson 47
Paul Sherburn 66, 79
4-2
Att: 170
HT: 1-2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGeorge Slack 22
Sam Stretton 43
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-3
Att: 142
HT: 0-2
North Ferriby
North FerribyMatthew Plummer 24
Jamie Forrester 38
Daniel East 78
Teversal
Teversal
0-1
Att: 133
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMatthew Hughes 45
Tuesday 3rd August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 52
Carl Robinson 61
2-1
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Harrison 86
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 3
Callum Walton 15
Conor Glavin 48pen, 70pen
Michael Jepps 64
5-2
Att: 255
HT: 2-0
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedLouis Blackwell 53
Brandon Burke 76
Saturday 7th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-2
Att: 73
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Perks 26, 87
Clipstone
ClipstoneJoseph Massey 6
Joshua Pickering 61
Jack Warwick 78
Elliott Barnard 90
4-1
Att: 62
HT: 1-1
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 42
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 109
HT: 0-1
Retford FC
Retford FCJack Walters 28
George White 66
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownCallum Atkinson 81
1-2
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMartin Pembleton 28
Dayle Hutson 46
Parkgate
ParkgateHaydn Ward 12
1-1
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayElliot Holmes 41
Selby Town
Selby TownFlynn McNaughton 60
Sam O'Malley 71
Liam Flanagan 83, 85
4-2
Att: 260
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 19
Niall Doran 21
Saturday 14th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownMartin Pembleton 66
Scott Phillips 84
Alfie Usher 86
3-4
Att: 170
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 43, 55, 56
Flynn McNaughton 70
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
0-4
Att: 46
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDaniel Youel 25
Aaron Gray 32
Adam Hayton 82
Lewis Stephens 90
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLuke Wheeldon 29, 53
Lewis Andrew 66
3-1
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownLewis Dalmedo 74
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayElliot Holmes 36
1-1
Att: 110
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 20
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNathan Perks 16, 25, 78pen
Anees Younis 18
4-1
Att: 76
HT: 3-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneDeclan Sorrell 13
Retford FC
Retford FCJoseph Edwards 42
Luke Abdy 81
Yaya Dembele 90
3-1
Att: 136
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticSpenser Sheppard 60
Rossington Main
Rossington MainSam Kitchen 90
1-1
Att: 192
HT: 0-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 15
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 78
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 77
Swallownest
SwallownestCallum Greaves 83
Jason Short 90
2-3
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Ackroyd 3
James Stafford 27
Patrick Muirhead 74
Tuesday 17th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneJack Warwick 45, 67
Jack Lowe 72
3-1
Att: 106
HT: 1-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAshley Grayson 75
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-2
Att: 82
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestCallum Greaves 64pen
Alex Lill 68
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfAshley Bell 34
1-0
Att: 114
HT: 1-0
Retford FC
Retford FC
Hallam
HallamRichard Patterson 5
Steven Woolley 41
2-5
Att: 293
HT: 2-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJack Watson 29, 61
Niall Doran 43pen, 47, 82pen
North Ferriby
North FerribyLevi Tarbotton 4
Danny Buttle 61
2-2
Att: 425
HT: 1-1
Brigg Town
Brigg TownJack Boswell 42
Alfie Usher 57
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 38
Flynn McNaughton 56, 71
Liam Flanagan 85
Jon-Paul Vass 89
5-1
Att: 228
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 69
Teversal
TeversalJoseph Geeson 72
1-4
Att: 43
HT: 0-4
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLewis Pickering 1, 12
Anees Younis 26
Louis Penny-Larter 32
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticBen Donoghue 52
Alfred Thompson 56
Spenser Sheppard 70
3-2
Att: 93
HT: 0-2
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJacob Robertson 17
Elliot Holmes 42
Wednesday 18th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 53pen
1-0
Att: 112
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownSamuel Foulds 3
George Slack 50
Gavin King 90
3-3
Att: 84
HT: 1-2
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedLouis Blackwell 15, 16, 64
Saturday 21st August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDayle Hutson 16
Martin Pembleton 39
2-1
Att: 261
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamIren Wilson 25
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedLouis Blackwell 16, 44, 50pen
Brandon Burke 67
4-6
Att: 243
HT: 2-3
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 6, 84pen
Ryan Gothard 19
Flynn McNaughton 25, 52
Gracjan Klimczak 88
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 8
1-1
Att: 273
HT: 1-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyJamie Forrester 69
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJacob Robertson 37
1-0
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Parkgate
ParkgateAiden Salmons 49
Frederick Tracey 51
William Wraith 62
Zak Khalifa 90
4-0
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWKane Hempshall 2
Aaron Hewitt 17
2-1
Att: 89
HT: 2-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneJoshua Pickering 90
Retford FC
Retford FCMatthew Robinson 23
Yaya Dembele 87
2-0
Att: 152
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJack Watson 18
1-0
Att: 207
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKenan McKenzie 43
Joshua Devereux 77
Sheldon Jordan 81
3-1
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 45
Swallownest
SwallownestJack Appleyard 78
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 57
Tuesday 24th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
Clipstone
0-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-1
Rossington Main
Rossington MainCurtis Birchall 7og
Jack Watson 77
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMiguel Cassana 82
1-1
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestJack Appleyard 49
Hallam
HallamBrandon Bradbury 48
Niall Smith 54
Iren Wilson 56
Liam Royles 67, 79, 87
Danny Deakin 75
7-0
Att: 352
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
North Ferriby
North FerribyJoel Shortland 56
Daniel East 59
2-0
Att: 379
HT: 0-0
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Selby Town
Selby TownHarry Clapham 47
Liam Flanagan 51pen
Jon-Paul Vass 65
3-3
Att: 257
HT: 0-2
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 29, 31
Dylan Parkin 86og
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 12
George Simpson 29
2-2
Att: 123
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWCraig Mitchell 48
Archie Williams 83
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLewis O'Connor 12
Michael Jepps 57, 76
3-0
Att: 179
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Wednesday 25th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareReece High 48
Jack Wilson 75
2-7
Att: 167
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAlfie Usher 31, 40
Stephen McCarron 55, 62, 66
Andrew Taylor 71
Dayle Hutson 88
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAnees Younis 35
Alexander Haigh 47
Nathan Hawkhead 53
Danny Edwards 64
4-1
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownJoseph O'Neill 2og
Saturday 28th August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAndrew Taylor 17
Scott Phillips 30, 42, 86
Alfie Usher 31, 56
Martin Pembleton 32pen
7-3
Att: 198
HT: 5-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneMitchell Mullins 44
Charlie Dawes 52
Jack Warwick 59
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-1
Att: 123
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJimmy Pursell 20
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedSzymon Czubik 11
Louis Blackwell 57
2-9
Att: 104
HT: 1-2
Hallam
HallamLiam Royles 45
Iren Wilson 45
Brandon Bradbury 50, 56, 72, 79
Christopher Wood 74, 77
Julian Lawrence 81
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMatthew Hughes 49, 84
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayElliot Holmes 85
1-0
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-0
Att: 52
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-4
Att: 66
HT: 0-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareAnees Younis 19, 34
Danny Edwards 79, 87
Retford FC
Retford FC
0-1
Att: 135
HT: 0-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyThomas Corner 65
Rossington Main
Rossington MainPaul Sherburn 18, 23
Tyla Bell 52
Joshua Yeaman 71
Niall Doran 77pen
5-0
Att: 114
HT: 2-0
Teversal
Teversal
Swallownest
SwallownestJack Appleyard 13
1-2
Att: 154
HT: 1-1
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 2
Benjamin Partridge 81
Tuesday 31st August, 2021
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneJoseph Massey 8
Jack Warwick 38
2-3
Att: 60
HT: 2-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAlex Knaggs 23
Lewis Andrew 61
Connor Wright 88og
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfMiguel Cassana 55
Aaron Gray 90
2-1
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownOwen Lester 52
Hallam
HallamJulian Lawrence 15, 42pen
Liam Royles 58
Brandon Bradbury 60
4-0
Att: 412
HT: 2-0
Retford FC
Retford FC
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 1
Danny Buttle 13
Thomas Corner 28, 51, 58
Jamie Forrester 90
6-0
Att: 314
HT: 3-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 9, 50
2-0
Att: 260
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
Swallownest
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSheldon Jordan 65
1-2
Att: 88
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWJoe Naylor 50
Richard Guest 72
Teversal
Teversal
0-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAlfie Usher 13, 78
Andrew Taylor 34
Leigh Hutchinson 85
Wednesday 1st September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Mawson 6, 20
Alex Varley 9, 15, 88
Noel Burdett 63, 72
Adam Baskerville 80
8-0
Att: 142
HT: 4-0
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareBrett Smith 79
1-0
Att: 172
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 27
1-0
Att: 111
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 4th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownDayle Hutson 29, 50, 58
Scott Phillips 34, 40, 69
Andrew Taylor 45
7-0
Att: 314
HT: 4-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownStuart Hill 16
Connor Chapell 81
2-1
Att: 126
HT: 1-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 54
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedJack Gascoigne 24
Louis Blackwell 59
Brandon Burke 74
3-3
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Clipstone
ClipstoneJason Foster 10
Jack Warwick 47
William Heather 79
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAlex Knaggs 6
Daniel Norton 70
Harry Griffin 90
3-0
Att: 69
HT: 1-0
Teversal
Teversal
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayDaniel McDaid 44
1-2
Att: 128
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamIren Wilson 34
Jack Brownell 70
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Wraith 48
1-2
Att: 171
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownFlynn McNaughton 49
Liam Flanagan 67pen
Retford FC
Retford FCShaun Mundy 13
Liam Bennett 63
Luke Abdy 90
3-1
Att: 134
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareMatthew Hughes 60
Rossington Main
Rossington MainPaul Sherburn 30
Jack Watson 45pen, 62, 90
4-0
Att: 197
HT: 2-0
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Swallownest
SwallownestLevi Tarbotton 56og
Jason Short 85
2-3
Att: 171
HT: 0-2
North Ferriby
North FerribyThomas Corner 8
Daniel East 11
Harvey Carew 78
Tuesday 7th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Hallam
HallamLiam Royles 6pen, 13, 65
Iren Wilson 36
Christopher Wood 43, 53
Rhys Davies 80
7-1
Att: 605
HT: 4-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownFabian Johnson 24
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticConor Glavin 28
Lewis O'Connor 51
Michael Jepps 76, 78
4-1
Att: 167
HT: 1-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDylan Drovi 80
Saturday 11th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGavin King 44
1-3
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJacob Robertson 33
James Gore 73, 90
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJack Watson 29, 64, 78
Bailey Conway 70
Joshua Yeaman 85
5-1
Att: 119
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAlex Knaggs 75
Saturday 18th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 13
1-2
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJames Gore 74
Joseph Crosby 89
Clipstone
ClipstoneWilliam Heather 10
Declan Whitton 87
2-2
Att: 85
HT: 1-2
Retford FC
Retford FCLuke Abdy 26
Shaun Mundy 31
Hallam
HallamLiam Royles 31
Christopher Wood 45, 84
Christopher Salt 53
Iren Wilson 86
5-1
Att: 466
HT: 2-1
Swallownest
SwallownestJames Woodhouse 23
North Ferriby
North FerribyJack Birks 34og
Daniel East 59
2-0
Att: 331
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Kenny 14
Anees Younis 29
Danny Edwards 45, 90
Joe Wood 69
5-0
Att: 76
HT: 3-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 33
Samuel Geeves 72
2-0
Att: 88
HT: 1-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWLucas Cotterill 7
Curtis Williamson 23pen
2-5
Att: 55
HT: 2-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainNiall Doran 32pen, 63, 82
Gregory Young 45
Sam Kitchen 90
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 69, 90
Harry Clapham 70
3-1
Att: 282
HT: 0-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownDaniel Wood 25
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-1
Att: 167
HT: 0-0
Brigg Town
Brigg TownStephen McCarron 85
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 3, 64, 90
Thomas Widdowson 19
Bradley Hall 31
Joseph Fox 77
Ryan Hancock 90
7-4
Att: 64
HT: 3-1
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedJamie Phillips 7
Ewan Hallows 52
Brandon Burke 70
Louis Blackwell 90
Tuesday 21st September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownJames Bennion 4
1-2
Att: 106
HT: 1-1
North Ferriby
North FerribyHarvey Carew 23
Niall Tilsley 60
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedJack Gascoigne 16
1-5
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Kenny 6
Anees Younis 10, 73pen
Joe Wood 48
Nathan Perks 70
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
0-2
Att: 87
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownGeorge Slack 50
Jacques Etia 70pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersSam Robinson 26, 34
Bailey Smith 64
3-2
Att: 63
HT: 2-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownAshley Grayson 4
Sam Allcock 48
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 14
1-3
Att: 72
HT: 1-2
Clipstone
ClipstoneJack Warwick 29
Joshua Pickering 36
Declan Sorrell 84pen
Retford FC
Retford FCZach Casburn 5
Alex Wonham 18
Jake Scott 55
Jack Walters 80
Shaun Mundy 82
5-1
Att: 120
HT: 2-1
Teversal
TeversalJoseph Geeson 12
Swallownest
Swallownest
0-2
Att: 130
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Wilson 67
James Bytheway 90
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
A-A Selby Town
Selby Town
(Match abandoned after 35mins due to floodlight failure - 0-0)
Wednesday 22nd September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg TownFinley O'Sullivan 51
Alfie Usher 65
Oliver Fisher 83
Andrew Taylor 85
Scott Phillips 90
5-0
Att: 216
HT: 0-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Parkgate
Parkgate
0-3
Att: 275
HT: 0-2
Hallam
HallamIren Wilson 4, 20, 60
Saturday 25th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneJack Lowe 50
Joseph Massey 70
2-3
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfJosh Whiteley 23
Jamie Simpson 62
Lewis Stephens 72
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedJonathan Wileman 4
Szymon Czubik 32
2-2
Att: 65
HT: 2-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 6, 87
North Ferriby
North FerribyDaniel East 12
Joel Shortland 21, 44
Elliot Wilson 34og
Thomas Corner 25, 82
6-1
Att: 366
HT: 5-0
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLevi Tarbotton 54og
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJoe Wood 45
1-3
Att: 81
HT: 1-1
Retford FC
Retford FCAlex Wonham 20, 74
Haydn Goddard 65
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 23, 58
Oliver Grady 45
Gavin King 88
4-0
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Teversal
Teversal
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
0-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-3
Hallam
HallamChristopher Salt 7
Christopher Wood 11, 12
Joshua Scully 78
Tuesday 28th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
ClipstoneJack Lowe 64pen
Joshua Pickering 86
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 90pen
Hallam
HallamBrandon Bradbury 16
Christopher Salt 27
Iren Wilson 38, 40
4-0
Att: 302
HT: 4-0
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rossington Main
Rossington MainBailey Conway 6
Niall Doran 28
2-4
Att: 167
HT: 2-2
Brigg Town
Brigg TownAlfie Usher 4
Jack Richardson 37
Martin Pembleton 52
Scott Phillips 61
Selby Town
Selby TownFlynn McNaughton 48
Ryan Gothard 50
2-4
Att: 162
HT: 0-2
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 23, 40, 49, 51
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownSam Allcock 45
Fabian Johnson 53
Liam Pritchard 87
3-1
Att: 72
HT: 1-0
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedCameron Hall 85
Teversal
TeversalBradley Hall 59
1-4
Att: 34
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayJoseph Crosby 18, 65, 73
Marcus Day 86
Wednesday 29th September, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAlex Varley 38
Noel Burdett 43
2-4
Att: 96
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateSam Ackroyd 22
James Stafford 51
William Wraith 73
Frederick Tracey 79
Saturday 2nd October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
0-6
Att: 46
HT: 0-5
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareNoel Burdett 15, 28
Adam Baskerville 17, 43, 71
Matthew Hughes 44
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedEdward Wileman 40
Brandon Burke 44
Cameron Hall 90
3-3
Att: 46
HT: 2-0
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWAaron Hewitt 63
Nathan Benger 72
Lucas Cotterill 73
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDylan Drovi 10
1-2
Att: 148
HT: 1-0
North Ferriby
North FerribyJason Mycoe 80
Thomas Corner 84
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Bennett 52
1-3
Att: 42
HT: 0-2
Rossington Main
Rossington MainJordan Buckham 7
Zephaniah Thomas 11
Jack Watson 84
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayMarcus Day 40
Joseph Crosby 41
Rhys Davies 58
Daniel Thirkell 65pen
4-0
Att: 66
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 28
George Slack 72
Jacques Etia 79, 90
4-3
Att: 70
HT: 1-2
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Flanagan 4
Daniel Davison 21
Calum Ward 55
Parkgate
ParkgateFrederick Tracey 49
Bradley Kilburn 85
2-1
Att: 57
HT: 0-0
Clipstone
ClipstoneDeclan Whitton 86
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 19
1-1
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownKeiron Sykes-Tobin 40
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 24
James Woodhouse 75
2-2
Att: 74
HT: 1-1
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 26pen
Lee Naughton 57
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticHarley Holt 53
1-6
Att: 133
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamLiam Royles 27pen, 50, 63
Iren Wilson 55
Brandon Bradbury 60, 66
Tuesday 5th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook TownNathan Jessop 31, 78
2-1
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Swallownest
SwallownestAlex Lill 54
Saturday 9th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Baskerville 63
1-2
Att: 143
HT: 0-1
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticLuke Francis 12
Michael Jepps 56
Brigg Town
Brigg TownScott Phillips 37pen
Jack Richardson 85
James Playford 90
3-0
Att: 326
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Clipstone
ClipstoneDeclan Sorrell 27
Jacob Holt 60
Jack Lowe 71
3-3
Att: 52
HT: 1-1
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 24, 80
Thomas Gladwin 90
Hallam
HallamJack Brownell 85
1-1
Att: 629
HT: 0-0
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfLewis Stephens 80
North Ferriby
North FerribyDanny Emerton 79
1-1
Att: 516
HT: 0-0
Ollerton Town
Ollerton TownBenjamin Partridge 90
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareHarvey Walker 14
1-1
Att: 87
HT: 1-1
Swallownest
SwallownestAlfie Smith 10
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWLucas Cotterill 57
1-2
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Retford FC
Retford FCAdam Scott 60, 84
Rossington Main
Rossington MainDanny Deakin 4
Jordan Buckham 6
Jason Stokes 11
Bailey Conway 18
Gregory Young 61
Tyla Bell 80
Joshua Yeaman 89
7-1
Att: 180
HT: 4-0
FC Humber United
FC Humber UnitedYaya Dembele 50
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
0-2
Att: 86
HT: 0-0
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayAdam Shaw 50
Rhys Davies 67
Teversal
TeversalCameron Pinnick 21
Lewis Hill-Smith 90
2-4
Att: 88
HT: 1-4
Parkgate
ParkgateFrederick Tracey 5
Sam Ackroyd 27, 37, 43
Saturday 16th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield TownSamuel Bebbington 30, 72
Mark Fereday 90
3-1
Att: 91
HT: 1-0
Teversal
TeversalBradley Hall 70
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton WelfDylan Drovi 38
1-2
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJack Mawson 2
Sean Dickinson 90
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RailwayMarcus Day 6
Fatlum Ibrahimi 9
Daniel Thirkell 54
Joseph Crosby 87
4-1
Att: 128
HT: 2-1
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MWMorgan Boyle 2
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
P-P Hallam
Hallam
Parkgate
ParkgateBrandon Bagley 12
Jack Bancroft 53
Frederick Tracey 58
Haydn Ward 65
Thomas Staniland 85
5-0
Att: 79
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FCLiam Bennett 60
Alex Wonham 78
2-0
Att: 150
HT: 0-0
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2
Att: 457
HT: 0-2
North Ferriby
North FerribyJosh Whiteley 7
Danny Emerton 40
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge AthleticJimmy Pursell 21
Michael Jepps 59
Alfie Dodsworth 68
3-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-2
Clipstone
ClipstoneJoshua Pickering 1
Joshua Ing 20
Tuesday 19th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 23rd October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Tuesday 26th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Friday 29th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Saturday 30th October, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Friday 5th November, 2021
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Saturday 6th November, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 13th November, 2021
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Saturday 20th November, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 27th November, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Saturday 4th December, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Saturday 11th December, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 18th December, 2021
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Tuesday 28th December, 2021
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 1st January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 4th January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm Teversal
Teversal
Saturday 8th January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Saturday 15th January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 22nd January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Saturday 29th January, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Saturday 5th February, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Saturday 12th February, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Saturday 19th February, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 26th February, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Tuesday 1st March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Swallownest
Swallownest
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Teversal
Teversal
7:45pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Wednesday 2nd March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
7:45pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 5th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Tuesday 8th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Hallam
Hallam
Friday 11th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
7:45pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Saturday 12th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Tuesday 15th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Clipstone
Clipstone
7:45pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
7:45pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Hallam
Hallam
7:45pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
7:45pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Selby Town
Selby Town
7:45pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
7:45pm Retford FC
Retford FC
Wednesday 16th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
7:45pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Parkgate
Parkgate
7:45pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Saturday 19th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Saturday 26th March, 2022
NCEL Division One
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 2nd April, 2022
NCEL Division One
Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
3:00pm Brigg Town
Brigg Town
Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
3:00pm Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
Hallam
Hallam
3:00pm Clipstone
Clipstone
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate Railway
3:00pm Retford FC
Retford FC
North Ferriby
North Ferriby
3:00pm Teversal
Teversal
Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
3:00pm Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
Parkgate
Parkgate
3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Selby Town
Selby Town
3:00pm Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Swallownest
Swallownest
3:00pm FC Humber United
FC Humber United
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
3:00pm Rossington Main
Rossington Main
Saturday 9th April, 2022
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
3:00pm Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic
Clipstone
Clipstone
3:00pm Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
FC Humber United
FC Humber United
3:00pm Parkgate
Parkgate
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm Dronfield Town
Dronfield Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
3:00pm North Ferriby
North Ferriby
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
3:00pm Ollerton Town
Ollerton Town
Retford FC
Retford FC
3:00pm Swallownest
Swallownest
Rossington Main
Rossington Main
3:00pm Glasshoughton Welfare
Glasshoughton Welf
Shirebrook Town
Shirebrook Town
3:00pm Selby Town
Selby Town
Teversal
Teversal
3:00pm Hallam
Hallam
Unscheduled
NCEL Division One
Brigg Town
Brigg Town
v Retford FC
Retford FC
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Rainworth MW
v Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers