| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2010/11

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 7th August, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 6
Adam Watson 15
Craig Fletcher 49
Chris Dyson 71
Darren Mansaram 90
5-0
Att: 51
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTremayne Walters 34
Tony Law 39
2-8
Att: 114
HT: 2-4
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCAndrew Cooper 10
Gareth Grant 36, 44
Mark Jackson 43
Dave Stead 65, 75
Dominic Krief 79
Thomas Jackson 80
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 38, 65
Wayne Crossley 84
3-0
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownSteven Brammer 55
Mat Arnault 65
2-1
Att: 85
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamWesley Pierce 20
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 65
1-3
Att: 57
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 20
Danny Frost 68, 72
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAiden Brady 78
1-1
Att: 64
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJimmy Jagger 27
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 23, 82
Glyn Cotton 53
3-3
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionMichael Braithwaite 50, 54
Thomas Woollard 52
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 5pen, 89
2-2
Att: 435
HT: 1-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 20
Ben Good 34
Selby Town
Selby TownBrent Leister 23pen
Jack Debnam 42
2-1
Att: 121
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 53pen
Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 11
1-1
Att: 153
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 41
Tuesday 17th August, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 56
Jase Moody 79
2-1
Att: 139
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 37pen
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 40
Janni Lipka 56
2-0
Att: 80
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Saturday 21st August, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 64pen
1-1
Att: 50
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Jackson 14
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 28
1-2
Att: 113
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 44
Craig Hogg 48
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-1
Att: 79
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJames Artis 44
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Wilson 48
Keith Walsh 55
2-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 9pen, 32pen
Liversedge
LiversedgeJermaine Moyce 25, 46
2-3
Att: 61
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 30
Wayne Aziz 72
Josh Greening 76
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAiden Brady 73
1-1
Att: 51
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 89pen
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 4, 76
Matthew Griffin 16
James Ghaichem 66
4-1
Att: 87
HT: 2-1
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 26
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticBill Law 89
1-2
Att: 507
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 12
Ben Jones 58
Selby Town
Selby TownRicky Belding 87
Brent Leister 89pen
2-0
Att: 136
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 43
James Firth 45
2-2
Att: 114
HT: 2-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 2
Liam Wilkin 34
Saturday 28th August, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-3
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAiden Brady 25, 69
Lee Mellon 65
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDave Stead 80
1-2
Att: 189
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 31
Nathan Cartman 71
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-1
Att: 30
HT: 0-1
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 27
Liversedge
LiversedgeJohn Penn 58
1-2
Att: 64
HT: 0-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 24
Steven Brammer 27
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareWayne Ball 28
Neil Beardsmore 46
Ernest Boafo 47, 59
4-0
Att: 52
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Monday 30th August, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 72
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 43
Lyle Hillier 46
Josh Greening 80
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 17
Craig Hogg 35
Joseph Danby 44, 79
Craig Palmer 45
5-0
Att: 167
HT: 4-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSimeon Bambrook 21, 53
Liam Cartledge 52og
Ben Jones 67
Scott Driscoll 87
5-0
Att: 217
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Liversedge
LiversedgeJermaine Moyce 57
Paul Smith 64
2-2
Att: 94
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 23
George Bradley 56
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDarren Rushton 3
1-2
Att: 102
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 85
Nicky Boshell 90pen
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 35
Thomas Woollard 49pen
Matthew Howgate 78, 80
4-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRyan Qualter 47og
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Hudson 11
Matthew Mathers 30
2-0
Att: 87
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 46, 48
2-0
Att: 102
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Saturday 4th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 20
Craig Fletcher 68
2-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 47
Mark Jackson 57
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 13, 88
Nicky McNamara 27, 77
4-2
Att: 300
HT: 2-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 16, 49pen
Thackley
ThackleyJoel Ettiene 17
Andy King 34
Luke Hudson 37
Matthew Mathers 78
4-1
Att: 87
HT: 3-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 48
Tuesday 7th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 2, 27, 59
Nicky Boshell 5
4-3
Att: 60
HT: 3-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 9
Craig Robinson 38
Ryan Malee 75
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionAndrew Dawson 33, 41
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareErnest Boafo 65
1-1
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 28
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Griffin 70
Daniel McKenzie 86
Nathan Swindells 90
3-0
Att: 44
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 39, 77pen
Nathan Hotte 45
Scott Phillips 87
4-0
Att: 358
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Selby Town
Selby TownJammal Shahin 82pen
1-0
Att: 76
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
Wednesday 8th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersLee Macklin 31
1-1
Att: 94
HT: 1-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCMark Jackson 75
Saturday 11th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Morley 2
Henry Sibenge 7, 59
3-4
Att: 44
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPaul Gamble 54pen, 90pen
Lee Mellon 84
Sean Gordon 88
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDarren Bettison 34
Chris Freestone 49
2-4
Att: 50
HT: 1-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 36
Lee Macklin 44
Paul Palmer 72
Chris Wilson 90og
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 11
Craig Palmer 45
Craig Hogg 46
Phil Harrison 57
4-3
Att: 147
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareMatthew Jackson 52, 64, 79
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 11, 87
2-2
Att: 57
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDarryl Leach 75, 80
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSteve Mallory 13
Gareth Grant 47
2-1
Att: 258
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownJack Debnam 55
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 11
Brook Newton 34
2-2
Att: 192
HT: 2-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRob Northen 65
Scott Phillips 85
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 3
1-4
Att: 22
HT: 1-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 26
Nathan Cook 45pen
Marcus Dalton 51
Lyle Hillier 57
Tuesday 14th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareSam Jones 46, 71
Henry Sibenge 60
3-2
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersPaul Palmer 44
Martin Thacker 72
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 65pen
1-5
Att: 52
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 25, 85
Harry Thompson 35
Joshua McClean 40
Andy King 87
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 36
Paul Gamble 68
2-2
Att: 39
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJoe Boggild 5
Reece Littlejohn 78
Saturday 18th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJames McGarry 29
1-3
Att: 41
HT: 1-3
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedCraig Suddaby 10og
Shaun Rickford 25
Paul Gamble 43
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-1
Att: 48
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 58
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 48
Dean Craig 90
2-1
Att: 100
HT: 0-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames McFarlane 78
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 198
HT: 0-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 60, 90
Tuesday 21st September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 5
Wesley Pierce 44
2-4
Att: 150
HT: 2-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticScott Phillips 35
Graham Botham 63
Rob Northen 75
Michael Price 80
Saturday 25th September, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownChaz Wrigley 9
Jammal Shahin 89
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSteve Mallory 5
Roy Stamer 7
Ben Jones 15, 48
James Knowles 56
Gareth Grant 77
Scott Driscoll 79
7-0
Att: 212
HT: 3-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Kistell 9
Joe Boggild 34
Martin Brissett 58
3-2
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDaniel Hull 63
Graham Marchant 85
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 85
1-1
Att: 69
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 27
Liversedge
LiversedgeDean Wharam 62
1-3
Att: 70
HT: 0-3
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 21
Janni Lipka 34
William Senior 37pen
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDavid Gleeson 78
1-5
Att: 62
HT: 0-5
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 4, 19
Craig Hogg 5, 45
James Bennett 16
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticJoel Hartley 14
Scott Phillips 26
Rob Northen 62, 89
4-1
Att: 410
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersGary Dickinson 77
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 44
Carl Stewart 77
2-2
Att: 116
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 3
Lyle Hillier 80
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLee Maturine 79
Saturday 2nd October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 28
Bruno Holden 75pen
Henry Sibenge 84pen
3-2
Att: 27
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 47pen, 70pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRichard Gibson 39
Martin Thacker 54
2-4
Att: 34
HT: 1-3
Parkgate
ParkgateJanni Lipka 16
James Colliver 20
Glyn Cotton 36pen
Ashley Worsfold 80
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-1
Att: 125
HT: 0-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 57pen
Greg Mason 73
2-1
Att: 22
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeDamian Dunne 3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareSam Jackson 63
James Eyles 77
Franck Zalo 88
3-1
Att: 58
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownJack Debnam 75
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-3
Att: 90
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 1
Joseph Butler 7
Sean Cann 67
Tuesday 5th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 36
Nick Thompson 37
2-2
Att: 79
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyTom Higman 17
Matthew Mathers 44
Wednesday 6th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 26
1-0
Att: 67
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Saturday 9th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDarren Bettison 23, 90
2-1
Att: 70
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 73
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 30
1-1
Att: 53
HT: 1-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAiden Brady 61
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCRoy Stamer 10
Amjad Iqbal 13
James Knowles 68, 86
4-1
Att: 244
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 90pen
Hallam
HallamMartin Brissett 33
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownGeorge Rose 19
Darren Clough 73
Liversedge
LiversedgeGibril Bojang 26
Andrew Bailey 63
Andy Atkinson 69
3-2
Att: 90
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 51
Matthew Fyvie 81
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 42
Janni Lipka 53
Daniel Cardwell 62
3-2
Att: 73
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Barrett 55
Rob Eeles 79
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
Att: 475
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 16
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 64
Matthew Howgate 75
Robert Pell 90
3-1
Att: 108
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 41
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-1
Att: 71
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Dickman 29pen
Tuesday 12th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAlex Rhodes 48, 77
2-0
Att: 108
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 67
1-0
Att: 172
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Selby Town
Selby TownJammal Shahin 34
Richard Johnson 36
Jack Debnam 82
3-3
Att: 74
HT: 2-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 37, 53
Rob Eeles 43og
Thackley
ThackleyJoshua McClean 42
1-1
Att: 76
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamJamie Bowman 37
Wednesday 13th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 25
Matthew Fyvie 40
2-0
Att: 107
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Warren 25
1-2
Att: 42
HT: 1-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownGraham Marchant 7
Alex Hallam 82
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJames O'Neill 33
1-0
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Saturday 16th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 53
David Buck 63
Ben Muirhead 66, 90pen
4-4
Att: 36
HT: 0-3
Arnold Town
Arnold TownAshley Smith 11
Jervaise Christie 17, 41, 55
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 3
James Bennett 19
Craig Hogg 40
3-2
Att: 173
HT: 3-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 23
Tom Garrick 80
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 13pen
Alexander O'Keefe 46
Ben Charlesworth 81
Nathan Cartman 82
4-3
Att: 80
HT: 1-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 20
Jordan Cooper 63
Liam Cartledge 68
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedSteve Chaplin 49
Kevin Mabon 75
2-1
Att: 142
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 14
Maltby Main
Maltby MainPaul Lavender 88
1-4
Att: 45
HT: 0-3
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRobert Pell 2, 48
Carl Stewart 16
Terry Taylor 36
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareErnest Boafo 44
1-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-1
Att: 74
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 27
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 45, 69, 70
3-0
Att: 110
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 49
James O'Neill 72
2-0
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Tuesday 19th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-0
Att: 45
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Pickering Town
Pickering TownNathan Cook 90
1-5
Att: 187
HT: 0-2
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 9
Ben Jones 39
Dave Stead 85, 89
Simeon Bambrook 87pen
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 52
Steven Jeff 56
Robert Pell 57
Matthew Howgate 70
4-2
Att: 137
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 42pen
Damian Hopkins 80
Wednesday 20th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 75
1-2
Att: 53
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 53
Keir Hannity 66
Saturday 23rd October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 12, 43
Darren Bettison 41
Tommy Hannigan 82
Luke Smithson 88
5-5
Att: 63
HT: 3-2
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 16
Josh Greening 32
Ashley Towler 69
Nathan Cook 73pen, 86pen
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 65, 75
Danny Lindley 77
Gavin Allott 85
4-2
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 3
David Buck 27
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSimeon Bambrook 77pen
1-1
Att: 250
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 19
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersJamie Barnwell 73
1-0
Att: 91
HT: 0-0
Thackley
Thackley
Hallam
HallamScott Preece 67
1-5
Att: 55
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownWayne Wallace 23, 89
Steve Lyon 39
Craig Hogg 62
Ashley Allanson 71
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 2, 79
Ryan Creane 16
Sean Cann 90pen
4-0
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Liversedge
LiversedgeDanny Verity 3
1-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby TownPaul Ashton 88
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Griffin 20
Aiden Brady 44og
William Senior 50
Keir Hannity 88
4-3
Att: 52
HT: 2-3
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 34
Gary Chaplin 42
Paul Gamble 45pen
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRob Northen 39, 88
2-3
Att: 491
HT: 1-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 18
Denny Ingram 80og
Daniel Davidson 90
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 41
1-1
Att: 103
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersCraig Robinson 61pen
Tuesday 26th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Fletcher 45
James Walker 82
Jamie Lee Green 88
3-3
Att: 67
HT: 1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 23
Matthew Howgate 40
Thomas Reid 90pen
Arnold Town
Arnold TownDarren Bettison 68
1-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyLuke Richardson 87
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-3
Att: 125
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateJanni Lipka 37, 83
Luke Fletcher 51
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 18
1-1
Att: 125
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 57
Wednesday 27th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 30, 33
Sean Cann 38, 57
Ryan Creane 50
5-0
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Saturday 30th October, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-3
Att: 137
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDavid Kemp 20
Rob Northen 70
Richard Dunning 89
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 14
1-2
Att: 301
HT: 1-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCJames Knowles 59
Simeon Bambrook 76pen
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 38
1-1
Att: 108
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateLuke Fletcher 84
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 31
1-0
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCharlie Weir 25
Simon Hickey 82
2-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareLee Maturine 1
Ernest Boafo 41
Marc Thompson 86
3-2
Att: 37
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 12
Jervaise Christie 65
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 5
Josh Greening 30
George Rose 61
Darren Clough 74
Danny Glendinning 82
5-1
Att: 103
HT: 2-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 41
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 48
Terry Taylor 87
2-0
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Thackley
Thackley
0-3
Att: 103
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownChaz Wrigley 3, 86
Liam Davis 47
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersAndrew Walkden 20
Jack Cross 36
2-0
Att: 66
HT: 2-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Tuesday 2nd November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 28, 61
2-2
Att: 152
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 26, 60pen
Saturday 6th November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 78
1-2
Att: 83
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 37
Craig Palmer 80
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-0
Att: 77
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSimeon Bambrook 17, 60
2-4
Att: 244
HT: 1-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Shepherd 16
Scott Whittington 45
Greg Mason 56
Rob Branagan 63
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 70pen
1-5
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 10pen
Graham Marchant 54, 83
Wayne Crossley 56, 90
Hallam
Hallam
0-5
Att: 65
HT: 0-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 30, 42, 48
Jack Cross 40, 72
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-0
Att: 78
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Liversedge
LiversedgeLuke Sherman 52
1-2
Att: 125
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 43
Luke Hudson 45
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 31, 69
Keir Hannity 36
3-1
Att: 95
HT: 2-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 52
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticChristopher Jenkinson 60
1-0
Att: 614
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Davis 18, 71
Adam Lee 67, 84
4-2
Att: 115
HT: 1-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNathan Parker 8
Kevin Mabon 32
Wednesday 10th November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 8
1-1
Att: 44
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownPaul Ashton 10
Saturday 13th November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
Hallam
0-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 40
Nathan Parker 52
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 50
1-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeLewis Collins 3
Maltby Main
Maltby MainScott Whittington 70
Pat Sullivan 80
Jonathan Bownes 84
3-2
Att: 35
HT: 0-2
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 17, 22
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareErnest Boafo 18pen
Marc Thompson 63, 80, 85
4-2
Att: 98
HT: 1-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCMark Jackson 35
Dave Stead 87
Tuesday 16th November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 75
1-6
Att: 201
HT: 0-3
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 10pen
Andrew Cooper 17
Ben Jones 28, 55
James Knowles 50
Patrik Bilek 85
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareNeil Beardsmore 30
James Eyles 42
Marc Thompson 50
3-3
Att: 79
HT: 2-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 53
Graeme Whitehead 88
David Watts 90og
Saturday 20th November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 43
Tyrone Burton 90
2-2
Att: 59
HT: 1-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 30
Rob Sanderson 39
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-3
Att: 128
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainPaul Lavender 37
Greg Mason 75
Rob Branagan 80
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFC
0-1
Att: 228
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 20
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 90
1-0
Att: 71
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Hallam
HallamMartin Brissett 24
1-4
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 43
Ben Good 51
Tom Garrick 73
Josh Schofield 86
Liversedge
Liversedge
0-1
Att: 88
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedNathan Parker 24
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 65
Ashley Worsfold 68
Keir Hannity 77
3-0
Att: 63
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMichael Price 1
Ryan Blott 59, 70
3-3
Att: 725
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 45
Craig Hogg 60
James Bennett 67
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-3
Att: 84
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareCraig Wilkinson 14
Darren Mansaram 76
Craig Morley 82
Thackley
Thackley
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 73pen
Nathan Cartman 90
Tuesday 23rd November, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamNeil Longhurst 64
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Allott 49
Saturday 11th December, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 10
Craig Wilkinson 76
Craig Morley 84
3-2
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 69, 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDaniel Reilly 2
Paul Lavender 8
Scott Mellon 39, 43
4-3
Att: 45
HT: 4-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 17
Martin Thacker 63
Steve Heath 67
Tuesday 14th December, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 3, 45
Lee Cooksey 30og
Thomas Woollard 57
Calum Ward 68
5-0
Att: 66
HT: 3-0
Hallam
Hallam
Wednesday 15th December, 2010
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCharlie Weir 23
1-0
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Monday 3rd January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 23
James Bennett 45
2-2
Att: 153
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 27, 64
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 19
Liam Salt 35pen
Josh Greening 62
3-1
Att: 167
HT: 2-0
Selby Town
Selby TownAdam Lee 53
Tuesday 4th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFC
0-2
Att: 166
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyShaun Airey 47
Matthew Morgan 72
Saturday 8th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-0
Att: 61
Liversedge
Liversedge
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Blythen 55
1-4
Att: 134
HT: 0-3
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSimeon Bambrook 9, 34
Mark Bett 40
Ben Jones 68
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Geliff 28, 49
Oliver Warren 87
3-1
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 89
Parkgate
ParkgateMatthew Griffin 7, 62
Nathan Swindells 25pen
3-1
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 76
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRichard Medcalf 21, 36, 68
Gary Hepples 48
4-4
Att: 403
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamPhil Reynolds 70
Jordan Turner 75, 90
Lee Cooksey 76
Tuesday 11th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 21
James Walker 45
Ben Muirhead 87
3-1
Att: 45
HT: 2-0
Hallam
HallamScott Preece 52
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Hore 62
Tony Law 74, 84
3-3
Att: 52
HT: 0-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayDanny Brooks 28
Ben Good 36
Josh Schofield 73
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownAdam Lee 46
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-3
Att: 39
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 36
Jack Cross 59
Liam Slack 87
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareWayne Ball 66
Richard Britton 79
2-1
Att: 32
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 21
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionLiam Shepherd 2
Nick Thompson 63
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-0
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 53
Saturday 15th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownThomas Fleming 64
1-1
Att: 157
HT: 0-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNicky Boshell 26pen
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCRoy Stamer 75
1-0
Att: 388
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Hallam
HallamJordan Turner 39
Phil Reynolds 59
2-3
Att: 80
HT: 1-2
Parkgate
ParkgateJanni Lipka 24
Matthew Griffin 29
Nathan Swindells 73
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 63, 66, 72
Luke Forbes 79pen
4-0
Att: 80
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Warren 71
1-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 87
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFranck Zalo 55
Henry Sibenge 63og
Sam Jackson 83
3-1
Att: 43
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJames Walker 36
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 28
Nathan Cook 30
Tom Adams 81
3-2
Att: 99
HT: 2-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeBrook Newton 11
Darryl Leach 59
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionMatthew Howgate 83
1-2
Att: 134
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownAdam Lee 33
Bruno Holden 84
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 16
Liam Wilkin 62
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 1-1
Thackley
ThackleyHarry Thompson 10
Tuesday 18th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareBen Muirhead 67, 81
2-1
Att: 47
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 26
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownRussell Hobson 85
1-3
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionDavid Hartas 37
Andrew Dawson 60
Graeme Whitehead 80
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 60
Neil Longhurst 89
2-4
Att: 55
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 37, 87
Jamie Wasley 48, 67
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 75
1-1
Att: 75
HT: 0-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 53
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-0
Att: 110
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Davis 43
Adam Lee 66
2-0
Att: 229
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Wednesday 19th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJosh Schofield 52
Tom Garrick 57
2-1
Att: 76
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 40
Saturday 22nd January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 54
Joe Wilcox 84
2-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAshley Allanson 29
Alex Rhodes 33
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-5
Att: 137
HT: 0-2
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 10
Adam Shepherd 28
Christopher Wood 75
Daniel Jones 86, 89
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 63, 78
2-2
Att: 48
HT: 0-2
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 40
Liam Wilkin 45
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 19, 57
Nathan Swindells 25
3-2
Att: 160
HT: 2-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCRoy Stamer 21, 74
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 42
Robert Hawkes 90
2-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFranck Zalo 65
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 38
1-0
Att: 396
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Selby Town
Selby TownBruno Holden 49
Adam Lee 89
2-1
Att: 98
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 26
Tuesday 25th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe Wilcox 3og
Thomas Fleming 85
2-0
Att: 115
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 25
Andrew Philp 72
2-2
Att: 124
HT: 1-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 53
Nathan Cartman 63
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 25
Darren Rushton 80
Fidel Mhlolo 85
3-1
Att: 151
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 31
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 50
1-1
Att: 144
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainOliver Warren 26
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 44
Andrew Dawson 45
Matthew Howgate 56, 72
Andrew Sunley 60
5-1
Att: 63
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 58
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-2
Att: 54
HT: 0-0
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCThomas Jackson 53
Gareth Grant 73
Wednesday 26th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 13, 27
2-1
Att: 49
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownNicholas Mulgrew 53
Saturday 29th January, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
0-2
Att: 110
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 41
Keir Hannity 57
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 3, 23, 83
Lyle Hillier 34
Darren Clough 71
5-4
Att: 275
HT: 3-2
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 21, 43, 51
Scott Phillips 64
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 29, 72, 82
3-1
Att: 86
HT: 1-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 1
Tuesday 1st February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownNathan Cartman 9
1-2
Att: 50
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareGraham Marchant 66
David Watts 71
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-2
Att: 42
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 33
Gary Walters 58
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 11
Chris Hanny 81
2-2
Att: 60
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Jones 68
James Walker 77
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 60
1-0
Att: 284
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Wednesday 2nd February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 71
1-4
Att: 207
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 39, 68, 75
Gareth Owen 59
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 57
1-0
Att: 74
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
Parkgate
Saturday 5th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareLeo Fortune-West 29, 51
James Walker 67
3-1
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 79pen
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 4, 48
Adam Walker 73
3-2
Att: 82
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownChris Freestone 78, 85
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedShaun Rickford 10
Kevin Mabon 85
2-2
Att: 73
HT: 1-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayLuke Forbes 37
Matt O'Halloran 42
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 56, 81
2-1
Att: 82
HT: 0-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 16
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLyle Hillier 25
1-3
Att: 147
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainChristopher Wood 12pen, 47
Greg Mason 54
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticDarryl Leach 17og
Christopher Jenkinson 41
Ryan Blott 45
Richard Medcalf 73, 83
5-1
Att: 377
HT: 3-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 36
Selby Town
Selby TownBruno Holden 78
1-4
Att: 177
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCScott Driscoll 30
Lee Connor 61
Ben Jones 71pen, 89
Tuesday 8th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownLiam Cartledge 87
1-7
Att: 129
HT: 0-5
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 9, 18, 38, 80
Bill Law 12
Christopher Jenkinson 25
Andy Sykes 47og
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 30, 35pen, 90
3-1
Att: 64
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTyrone Burton 63
Liversedge
LiversedgeBenjamin Hardy 62
1-2
Att: 148
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 15
Simeon Bambrook 71
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-3
Att: 23
HT: 0-3
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDavid Buck 11
Henry Sibenge 23
James Walker 28
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 20, 26
Grant Allott 86
3-4
Att: 93
HT: 2-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 15, 28
Gavin Cooper 43
Daniel Barlow 85
Selby Town
Selby TownPaul Ashton 45
Adam Lee 57
Liam Davis 81
Rob Eeles 87
4-1
Att: 63
HT: 1-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareErnest Boafo 75
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 22
1-2
Att: 87
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoseph Danby 60
Darren Clough 76
Saturday 12th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
0-4
Att: 51
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDavid Ricardo 23
Grant Normington 33
Matthew Fyvie 65
Tom Chippendale 79
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCAndrew Cooper 54, 71
Gareth Grant 59
Ben Jones 77
Simeon Bambrook 83
5-0
Att: 207
HT: 0-0
Hallam
Hallam
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
0-0
Att: 66
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Shuttleworth 17
Andrew Philp 37
James Hurtley 40
Darryl Leach 56
Brook Newton 67
5-3
Att: 102
HT: 3-3
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 15, 31
Scott Phillips 37
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-2
Att: 57
HT: 0-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 17
Nicky Matthews 31
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-1
Att: 44
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareRichard Britton 30
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRyan Qualter 47
Terry Taylor 72
Thomas Woollard 88
3-4
Att: 92
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareJoe Wilcox 11
Leo Fortune-West 44
Henry Sibenge 60
David Buck 82
Tuesday 15th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Hogg 9, 34pen, 79
Thomas Fleming 72
Steve Lyon 80
5-1
Att: 106
HT: 2-1
Selby Town
Selby TownAdam Lee 22
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownJoe Swallow 12
Nathan Cartman 68
2-1
Att: 68
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDavid Buck 29
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 44
Andrew Cooper 64
Lee Connor 80
3-0
Att: 169
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 63, 85
2-0
Att: 64
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Wednesday 16th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwaySean Cann 42, 53
Gary Hepples 87og
3-4
Att: 118
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMichael Gibson 19
Richard Dunning 70
Christopher Jenkinson 84
Joel Hartley 90
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 10
Paul Lavender 36
Scott Whittington 72
Oliver Warren 85
4-1
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMat Arnault 26
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersThomas Finnigan 43
Andrew Walkden 60
Jack Cross 80, 83
4-1
Att: 54
HT: 1-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMatthew Fyvie 78
Saturday 19th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDavid Buck 45
Henry Sibenge 80
2-8
Att: 63
HT: 1-5
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNathan Adams 22, 29, 54
Sean Cann 37pen, 40, 51pen
Josh Schofield 42, 63
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJames Bennett 2
Craig Palmer 7
Craig Hogg 21pen
Scott Phillips 83
4-2
Att: 132
HT: 3-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainSimon Hickey 58
Scott Whittington 90
Pickering Town
Pickering TownLiam Salt 53
Darren Clough 70
2-3
Att: 146
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRob Youhill 5
Marc Thompson 88
Carl Stewart 90pen
Tuesday 22nd February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDarryl Leach 70og
1-2
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeJamie Wasley 37
Darryl Leach 87
Selby Town
Selby TownMarc Cooper 64
1-4
Att: 91
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownSteve Lyon 30
Gareth Owen 79, 82
Phil Harrison 87
Thackley
ThackleyCallum White 41
Ross Daly 62
James Firth 68
Luke Richardson 75
4-1
Att: 78
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 17
Wednesday 23rd February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayToby Rutter 1og
Nathan Adams 25
Ben Good 59
Sean Cann 64pen
4-1
Att: 64
HT: 2-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 29
Saturday 26th February, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-1
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedBen Bacon 47
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 23pen, 45, 66
Thomas Jackson 74
Simeon Bambrook 75
Mark Bett 79, 87
Andy Watson 86
8-0
Att: 217
HT: 2-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNathan Adams 28
1-0
Att: 95
HT: 1-0
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Liversedge
LiversedgeCory Larkin 23
1-0
Att: 75
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRichard Dunning 44
Richard Medcalf 75
2-1
Att: 452
HT: 1-1
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Davis 22
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionSteven Jeff 17
Marc Thompson 35
Stuart Rice 63
3-2
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareFidel Mhlolo 47
Ernest Boafo 49
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 11
Matthew Morgan 19
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 71
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGrant Ashby 47
Tuesday 1st March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownAlex Hallam 85
1-5
Att: 69
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 18
Graeme Whitehead 38, 90
Matthew Howgate 64
Stuart Rice 65
Liversedge
LiversedgeCory Larkin 66
1-2
Att: 75
HT: 0-1
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareErnest Boafo 29, 79pen
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGary Hepples 10
Ryan Blott 63
Bill Law 78
3-1
Att: 295
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Smith 81
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Davis 8, 75
Gary Nimmo 15, 23, 30, 33
Chaz Wrigley 65
7-2
Att: 41
HT: 5-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownNathan Millington 16
Mat Arnault 40
Wednesday 2nd March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-2
Att: 72
HT: 0-2
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 32
Craig Morley 40
Saturday 5th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownCraig Palmer 61
Scott Phillips 79
Phil Harrison 83
3-1
Att: 165
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionThomas Woollard 4
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownDamian Hopkins 52
1-1
Att: 100
HT: 0-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 21
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 17
Grant Normington 69
2-0
Att: 44
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMartin Bowles 46
1-0
Att: 33
HT: 0-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Maltby Main
Maltby MainPaul Lavender 31
1-1
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersAndrew Walkden 46
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 10
1-4
Att: 42
HT: 1-2
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayJack Cotton 17
Tom Garrick 31
Nathan Adams 60
Sean Cann 87
Pickering Town
Pickering TownBilly Logan 7
Dean Craig 18
Lyle Hillier 39
Joseph Danby 66
4-2
Att: 109
HT: 3-2
Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 2
Matthew Sykes 45pen
Selby Town
Selby TownPaul Ashton 3
Gary Nimmo 17
2-3
Att: 79
HT: 2-1
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 35, 70, 77
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 87
1-0
Att: 220
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Tuesday 8th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJames Bennett 46, 60
Craig Hogg 47
Scott Phillips 86
Gareth Owen 90
5-0
Att: 537
HT: 0-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMichael Trench 83
1-1
Att: 45
HT: 0-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Hill 65
Hallam
HallamSimon Asquith 18
1-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-3
Att: 46
HT: 0-3
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 10, 23
Mike Garrod 45
Selby Town
Selby TownSteven Cooper 57
1-5
Att: 68
HT: 0-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 55pen, 70
Jack Cross 65, 82
Joe Leesley 87
Wednesday 9th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersMartin Thacker 58pen, 63pen
Daniel Clarke 80
3-0
Att: 38
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
Saturday 12th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMartin Carruthers 39, 89
2-1
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareDarren Mansaram 1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCLee Connor 46
Ben Jones 83pen
2-1
Att: 206
HT: 0-0
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Adams 61
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 7
Adam Crane 61, 77
3-0
Att: 71
HT: 1-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Hallam
HallamGavin Hunter 21
1-4
Att: 60
HT: 1-3
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 4
James Eyles 24, 26
Ernest Boafo 52
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 90
1-1
Att: 115
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 45
Liversedge
LiversedgeAdam Hill 37
Jamie Wasley 87
2-2
Att: 96
HT: 1-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 78
Liam Wilkin 81
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 3, 62, 68
Ashley Worsfold 57
4-2
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 51
Tom Higman 80
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
Att: 374
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedPaul Gamble 38
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRob Youhill 11
Carl Stewart 86
2-1
Att: 85
HT: 1-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainCraig Fletcher 55
Wednesday 16th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 5
Josh Schofield 30
2-0
Att: 55
HT: 2-0
Thackley
Thackley
Saturday 19th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownRob Eeles 42
Craig Hogg 84pen
2-0
Att: 164
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 28
1-2
Att: 222
HT: 1-2
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 38, 40
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMichael Martin 70
Harry Lord 88
2-1
Att: 73
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 53
Maltby Main
Maltby MainRob Branagan 63
1-0
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJosh Greening 6, 78
Lyle Hillier 43
Nathan Cook 82pen
4-2
Att: 115
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownConnor Croft 29
Carl Spencer 80
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-2
Att: 102
HT: 0-1
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 34
Jack Garside 88
Thackley
ThackleyNicky Matthews 50
Matthew Morgan 90pen
2-2
Att: 101
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Chippendale 46
Martin Thacker 65
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 55
1-1
Att: 106
HT: 0-0
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionRobert Pell 81
Tuesday 22nd March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownConnor Croft 48
Richie Holmes 55
Luke Smithson 63
Martin Carruthers 71
Carl Spencer 83
5-0
Att: 72
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDarren Rushton 10
Ernest Boafo 35
2-4
Att: 42
HT: 2-3
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersDaniel Barlow 12, 16
Liam Wilkin 27
Thomas Finnigan 56
Parkgate
ParkgateNathan Swindells 10
Keir Hannity 19
Ashley Worsfold 54, 79
4-4
Att: 106
HT: 2-3
Liversedge
LiversedgeJames Hurtley 31, 37
Lamin Colley 41
Andrew Shuttleworth 90
Thursday 24th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamDelano Stewart-Jones 89
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-2
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 2
Martin Thacker 10
Thackley
ThackleyMike Garrod 28, 52
Matthew Mathers 29
3-1
Att: 118
HT: 2-1
Arnold Town
Arnold TownCarl Spencer 40
Saturday 26th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Wood 41
1-2
Att: 53
HT: 1-2
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareCraig Stephens 27
Ernest Boafo 39
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownTom Hall 87
1-4
Att: 49
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMarcus Dalton 30, 68
Michael McNaughton 72
Billy Logan 88
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCDominic Krief 6
1-1
Att: 319
HT: 1-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownGareth Owen 79
Hallam
HallamAaron Moxam 9
Gavin Hunter 34
2-1
Att: 75
HT: 2-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 78pen
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayDanny Brooks 6
Nathan Adams 21, 35
Dave Scott 37
Tom Garrick 50pen
5-1
Att: 101
HT: 4-0
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersScott Pickles 57
Liversedge
LiversedgeLamin Colley 80
1-2
Att: 78
HT: 0-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 29
Graeme Whitehead 44
Parkgate
ParkgateAshley Worsfold 20
Grant Allott 22
Luke Fletcher 68
3-1
Att: 78
HT: 2-1
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownMatthew Sparkes 45
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-1
Att: 259
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 39
Selby Town
Selby TownSteve Barrett 30
1-3
Att: 74
HT: 1-0
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 55
James Rothel 81
Dean Walters 85
Tuesday 29th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownSimon Hore 7
Luke Smithson 20
2-0
Att: 53
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCSimeon Bambrook 24, 64
Ryan Serrant 37
Lee Connor 67
4-0
Att: 109
HT: 2-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Hallam
HallamCraig Getliff 51
Matthew Thompson 54
2-2
Att: 55
HT: 0-0
Thackley
ThackleyRoss Daly 65
Matthew Mathers 86pen
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-0
Att: 58
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 55
Danny Pitts 62
2-3
Att: 233
HT: 0-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticChristopher Jenkinson 36
Bill Law 64
Ryan Blott 70pen
Wednesday 30th March, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0
Att: 98
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
Saturday 2nd April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareAdam Lee 48
Ben Muirhead 89pen
2-2
Att: 70
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateWilliam Senior 23
Nathan Swindells 49
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
0-0
Att: 165
Arnold Town
Arnold Town
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-4
Att: 80
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersDaniel Clarke 16
Adam Crane 48
Martin Thacker 55
Tom Chippendale 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 68
Martin Bowles 90
2-0
Att: 66
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby Town
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-3
Att: 110
HT: 0-2
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCGareth Grant 12, 38
Ben Jones 75
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareDavid Watts 7
Ernest Boafo 75, 88
Chris Nortey 87
4-3
Att: 40
HT: 1-2
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownGreg Ramsden 11
Bradley Davies 33
Matthew Smith 69
Pickering Town
Pickering TownMarcus Dalton 6
Josh Greening 11
Nathan Cook 42pen, 59pen
Billy Logan 68
5-0
Att: 534
HT: 3-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 9
Thomas Reid 20pen
Terry Taylor 73
3-4
Att: 75
HT: 2-3
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 21, 25
Danny Brooks 35
Josh Schofield 88
Thackley
ThackleyJames Firth 24
1-1
Att: 131
HT: 1-0
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 64pen
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJack Cross 1
Andrew Walkden 4
Liam Wilkin 21, 46
Daniel Barlow 76
5-5
Att: 58
HT: 3-5
Hallam
HallamMorgan Sellars 2
Aaron Moxam 16, 31, 32
Dwayne Wiley 25
Thursday 7th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamMartin Brissett 48
1-3
Att: 95
HT: 0-1
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 13, 51
Dominic Krief 47
Saturday 9th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownTony Law 29
Mark Smith 50
Richie Holmes 61
3-3
Att: 70
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainLee Whittington 2, 74
Lee Mellon 63
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMatthew Smith 88
1-3
Att: 61
HT: 0-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 9
Lee Wright 46
Tom Lee 78
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCMark Bett 52, 54
2-1
Att: 193
HT: 0-1
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersJames O'Neill 25
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCraig Suddaby 74
Martin Thacker 90
2-1
Att: 51
HT: 0-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 8
Hallam
HallamMartin Brissett 9
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 1-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionJonathan Bownes 34og
Carl Stewart 60
Liversedge
LiversedgeGareth Saville 4
Darryl Leach 78
Lamin Colley 83
3-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 9
Danny Brooks 79pen
Pickering Town
Pickering TownNathan Cook 90pen
1-5
Att: 114
HT: 0-2
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 13pen, 22
William Senior 53
Ashley Worsfold 58
Keir Hannity 61
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-0
Att: 348
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
Selby Town
Selby TownPaul Jones 66
1-0
Att: 61
HT: 0-0
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Thackley
Thackley
0-0
Att: 73
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Tuesday 12th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamMartin Brissett 10, 52
2-0
Att: 45
HT: 1-0
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-0
Att: 44
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Wednesday 13th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersRicky Foster 14
Martin Thacker 43pen
2-2
Att: 47
HT: 2-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 29, 57pen
Thursday 14th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hallam
HallamMatthew Sykes 68
1-2
Att: 65
HT: 0-1
Selby Town
Selby TownNathan Iley 43
Lee Pallender 80
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticGary Hepples 48
1-1
Att: 268
HT: 0-0
Parkgate
ParkgateChristopher Wood 61pen
Saturday 16th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe Welfare
0-1
Att: 70
HT: 0-0
Selby Town
Selby TownLiam Davis 60
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownAaron Allanson 10
Craig Hogg 17pen
Gareth Owen 26
3-0
Att: 134
HT: 3-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
0-1
Att: 112
HT: 0-1
Thackley
ThackleyStuart Waite 12
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayBen Good 42
1-2
Att: 93
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamBenjamin Kistell 7
Delano Stewart-Jones 87
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedMichael Armstrong 32
Unknown 42og
2-0
Att: 72
HT: 2-0
Liversedge
Liversedge
Maltby Main
Maltby MainAdam Kennedy 24
1-1
Att: 140
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRichard Dunning 68
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-6
Att: 37
HT: 0-3
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Cardwell 8
Ashley Worsfold 27
Nathan Swindells 32, 89
Danny Major 68
Christopher Wood 82
Pickering Town
Pickering Town
0-0
Att: 112
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionTerry Taylor 57
Marc Thompson 73pen
Nick Thompson 80
3-4
Att: 304
HT: 0-3
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 26, 35, 77pen
Lee Connor 43
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 37
James O'Neill 90
2-1
Att: 92
HT: 1-0
Arnold Town
Arnold TownLuke Smithson 53
Tuesday 19th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownMark Smith 38
Carl Spencer 70
Luke Smithson 74
3-4
Att: 137
HT: 1-1
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticRyan Blott 17, 56, 75
James Webb 67
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownWayne Crossley 17
Ben Charlesworth 46
Nathan Cartman 76
3-0
Att: 81
HT: 1-0
Hallam
Hallam
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCalum Ward 27, 43
Nick Thompson 57
3-0
Att: 73
HT: 2-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
Wednesday 20th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersGraeme Severn 70
Liam Wilkin 87pen
2-0
Att: 94
HT: 0-0
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
Saturday 23rd April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownJoe Meakin 85
1-3
Att: 66
HT: 0-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionStuart Rice 19
Carl Stewart 76
Graeme Whitehead 79
Farsley AFC
Farsley AFCBen Jones 46
Roy Stamer 61
Gareth Grant 74
3-1
Att: 345
HT: 0-1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayNathan Adams 3
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
0-2
Att: 34
HT: 0-0
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners WelfareJames Eyles 57
Craig Stephens 64
Liversedge
LiversedgeAndrew Philp 39pen
1-2
Att: 89
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamAaron Moxam 24, 90
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
0-0
Att: 51
Brighouse Town
Brighouse Town
Parkgate
ParkgateJanni Lipka 4, 89
Nathan Swindells 77
3-2
Att: 90
HT: 1-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownScott Phillips 37, 88
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough AthleticMichael Barker 87
1-2
Att: 406
HT: 0-1
Maltby Main
Maltby MainGreg Mason 8
Edward Marriot 79og
Selby Town
Selby Town
0-5
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownDarren Clough 40
Nathan Cook 63pen, 90
Billy Logan 81, 89
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Morgan 12pen
1-2
Att: 103
HT: 1-1
Armthorpe Welfare
Armthorpe WelfareHenry Sibenge 31
Craig Wilkinson 72
Winterton Rangers
Winterton RangersLiam Wilkin 39, 81
2-1
Att: 58
HT: 1-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington TownMatthew Smith 75
Monday 25th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownTom Lee 38
James Bennett 45
2-4
Att: 169
HT: 2-1
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 14, 75
Matthew Hall 65
Rob Eeles 70og
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 73
Dean Whiley 90og
2-1
Att: 137
HT: 0-0
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedAdam Campbell 76
Tuesday 26th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Arnold Town
Arnold TownRichie Holmes 10
Tony Law 60
2-1
Att: 159
HT: 1-1
Hallam
HallamMatthew Sykes 18
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Cardwell 67
1-0
Att: 60
HT: 0-0
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
Thursday 28th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 40
1-0
Att: 227
HT: 1-0
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Friday 29th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Pickering Town
Pickering TownJoel Ramm 14
Josh Greening 42
Darren Clough 46
Lewis Taylor 87
4-2
Att: 154
HT: 2-2
Thackley
ThackleyMatthew Mathers 24, 26
Saturday 30th April, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownLee Wright 90
1-1
Att: 153
HT: 0-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersTom Chippendale 8
Brighouse Town
Brighouse TownLee Burgess 47, 83
Nathan Cartman 79, 85
4-7
Att: 110
HT: 0-4
Lincoln Moorlands Railway
Lincoln Moorlands RailwayTom Garrick 4
Danny Brooks 13
Joseph Butler 19, 30
Nathan Adams 80, 81
Luke Forbes 88
Maltby Main
Maltby MainScott Whittington 86
1-1
Att: 92
HT: 0-1
Parkgate
ParkgateDaniel Cardwell 21
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nostell Miners Welfare
0-2
Att: 54
HT: 0-1
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKelvin Mushambi 44
Elliot King 88
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster AlbionCarl Stewart 3
Graeme Whitehead 26
Marc Thompson 47
3-0
Att: 92
HT: 2-0
Dinnington Town
Dinnington Town
Winterton Rangers
Winterton Rangers
0-0
Att: 207
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
Monday 2nd May, 2011
NCEL Premier Division
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton UnitedKevin Mabon 22
Adam Campbell 43
Kelvin Mushambi 62
3-3
Att: 85
HT: 2-1
Pickering Town
Pickering TownTom Fenwick 44, 69
Josh Greening 51