| Teams | Askern | Matches | Season 2010/11
MatchesClubStatisticsNews
July | ||||||
July | ||||||
7th | Frdly | Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 865 HT: 0-0 |
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster RvrsDean Shiels 72 James Hayter 79 |
||
7th - Friendlies | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 865 HT: 0-0 |
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster RvrsDean Shiels 72 James Hayter 79 |
||||
10th | Frdly | Askern Villa Askern |
0-0 Att: 53 |
Garforth Town Garforth Town |
||
10th - Friendlies | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-0 Att: 53 |
Garforth Town Garforth Town |
||||
13th | Frdly | Pinxton PinxtonUnknown 39 |
1-1 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernAshley Towler 82 |
||
13th - Friendlies | ||||||
Pinxton PinxtonUnknown 39 |
1-1 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernAshley Towler 82 |
||||
17th | Frdly | Whitkirk Wanderers Whitkirk WanderersUnknown 53 |
1-4 Att: 42 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 10 Sean Gorman 68, 88pen Luke Atkinson 70 |
||
17th - Friendlies | ||||||
Whitkirk Wanderers Whitkirk WanderersUnknown 53 |
1-4 Att: 42 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 10 Sean Gorman 68, 88pen Luke Atkinson 70 |
||||
20th | Frdly | Askern Villa Askern |
0-1 Att: 60 HT: 0-1 |
Farsley AFC Farsley AFCDave Stead 2 |
||
20th - Friendlies | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-1 Att: 60 HT: 0-1 |
Farsley AFC Farsley AFCDave Stead 2 |
||||
22nd | Frdly | Selby Town Selby TownJammal Shahin 52 Jack Debnam 79 |
2-1 Att: 72 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 60 |
||
22nd - Friendlies | ||||||
Selby Town Selby TownJammal Shahin 52 Jack Debnam 79 |
2-1 Att: 72 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 60 |
||||
24th | Frdly | Athersley Recreation Athersley RecreationUnknown 34pen |
1-1 Att: 56 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 66 |
||
24th - Friendlies | ||||||
Athersley Recreation Athersley RecreationUnknown 34pen |
1-1 Att: 56 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 66 |
||||
27th | Frdly | Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare |
0-4 HT: 0-2 |
Askern Villa AskernAshley Towler 4 Mark Vickerage 32pen Sean Gorman 51 Craig Aspinall 89 |
||
27th - Friendlies | ||||||
Nostell Miners Welfare Nostell Miners Welfare |
0-4 HT: 0-2 |
Askern Villa AskernAshley Towler 4 Mark Vickerage 32pen Sean Gorman 51 Craig Aspinall 89 |
||||
30th | Frdly | Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 27, 88 |
2-0 Att: 28 HT: 1-0 |
Kirkbymoorside Kirkbymoorside |
||
30th - Friendlies | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 27, 88 |
2-0 Att: 28 HT: 1-0 |
Kirkbymoorside Kirkbymoorside |
||||
August | ||||||
August | ||||||
7th | NCEL1 | Rossington Main Rossington MainLiam Charlton 33 |
1-2 Att: 105 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 10pen Sean Gorman 51 |
||
7th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Rossington Main Rossington MainLiam Charlton 33 |
1-2 Att: 105 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 10pen Sean Gorman 51 |
||||
14th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 43 Michael Evans 86 |
2-2 Att: 27 HT: 1-1 |
Handsworth Handsworth [1]Russell Hobson 13 Thomas Roebuck 74 |
||
14th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 43 Michael Evans 86 |
2-2 Att: 27 HT: 1-1 |
Handsworth Handsworth [1]Russell Hobson 13 Thomas Roebuck 74 |
||||
21st | NCEL1 | Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley Miners Welfare |
0-3 Att: 85 HT: 0-2 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 2 Michael Evans 33 Mark Vickerage 90 |
||
21st - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley Miners Welfare |
0-3 Att: 85 HT: 0-2 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 2 Michael Evans 33 Mark Vickerage 90 |
||||
24th | NCEL1 | Barton Town Old Boys Barton TownDavid Gordon 7 Gareth Barlow 23 James Atkinson 32 Ryan Morton 85 |
4-1 Att: 96 HT: 3-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 73 |
||
24th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Barton Town Old Boys Barton TownDavid Gordon 7 Gareth Barlow 23 James Atkinson 32 Ryan Morton 85 |
4-1 Att: 96 HT: 3-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 73 |
||||
28th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMatthew Lepianka 66 |
1-1 Att: 26 HT: 0-1 |
Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughLee Stephenson 6 |
||
28th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMatthew Lepianka 66 |
1-1 Att: 26 HT: 0-1 |
Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughLee Stephenson 6 |
||||
September | ||||||
September | ||||||
4th | NCEL1 | Leeds Carnegie Leeds CarnegieDanny Keen 43 |
1-0 Att: 51 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||
4th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Leeds Carnegie Leeds CarnegieDanny Keen 43 |
1-0 Att: 51 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||||
7th | WST1 | Teversal TeversalChris Kiddy 2 |
1-2 Att: 33 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernColin Cockerill 64og Tom McLaughlin 82 |
||
7th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy First Round | ||||||
Teversal TeversalChris Kiddy 2 |
1-2 Att: 33 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernColin Cockerill 64og Tom McLaughlin 82 |
||||
11th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 15, 88 Ashley Towler 20 Gary Mundy 75 |
4-1 Att: 23 HT: 2-1 |
Appleby Frodingham Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 25 |
||
11th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 15, 88 Ashley Towler 20 Gary Mundy 75 |
4-1 Att: 23 HT: 2-1 |
Appleby Frodingham Appleby FrodinghamDarren Fogg 25 |
||||
15th | NCEL1 | Bottesford Town Bottesford TownKarl Slack 7, 10, 16 Mark Anderson 41pen, 72 |
5-0 Att: 40 HT: 4-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||
15th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Bottesford Town Bottesford TownKarl Slack 7, 10, 16 Mark Anderson 41pen, 72 |
5-0 Att: 40 HT: 4-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||||
18th | FAV2Q | Askern Villa AskernGary Mundy 18 |
1-2 Att: 74 HT: 1-1 |
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 36 Terry Taylor 75 |
||
18th - FA Vase Second Round Qualifying | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernGary Mundy 18 |
1-2 Att: 74 HT: 1-1 |
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster AlbionGraeme Whitehead 36 Terry Taylor 75 |
||||
25th | NCEL1 | Louth Town Louth TownDanny Warvill 89pen |
1-1 Att: 120 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 28 |
||
25th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Louth Town Louth TownDanny Warvill 89pen |
1-1 Att: 120 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 28 |
||||
October | ||||||
October | ||||||
2nd | NCEL1 | Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughLuke Mascall 2 Nathan Emson 60, 70 Danny Freeman 89 |
4-0 Att: 28 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||
2nd - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Grimsby Borough Grimsby BoroughLuke Mascall 2 Nathan Emson 60, 70 Danny Freeman 89 |
4-0 Att: 28 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||||
(at Barton Town Old Boys FC) | ||||||
(at Barton Town Old Boys FC) | ||||||
6th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 26, 61 |
2-2 Att: 36 HT: 1-1 |
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownSean Dickinson 18 Michael Lyall 58 |
||
6th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 26, 61 |
2-2 Att: 36 HT: 1-1 |
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownSean Dickinson 18 Michael Lyall 58 |
||||
9th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 9, 24 |
2-5 Att: 41 HT: 2-2 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfDel Pollock 35, 63 Darrell Young 38, 82 Alex Booth 60 |
||
9th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 9, 24 |
2-5 Att: 41 HT: 2-2 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfDel Pollock 35, 63 Darrell Young 38, 82 Alex Booth 60 |
||||
13th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 59 Tom McLaughlin 82 |
2-1 Att: 49 HT: 0-1 |
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth Miners WelfareSean Oldfield 37 |
||
13th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 59 Tom McLaughlin 82 |
2-1 Att: 49 HT: 0-1 |
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth Miners WelfareSean Oldfield 37 |
||||
16th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 57 Lee Pugh 70 |
2-1 Att: 47 HT: 0-1 |
Teversal TeversalJamie Goodacre 17 |
||
16th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 57 Lee Pugh 70 |
2-1 Att: 47 HT: 0-1 |
Teversal TeversalJamie Goodacre 17 |
||||
23rd | NCEL1 | Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 20 |
1-2 Att: 24 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernLee Wilkinson 12 Michael Evans 77 |
||
23rd - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 20 |
1-2 Att: 24 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernLee Wilkinson 12 Michael Evans 77 |
||||
27th | NCEL1 | AFC Emley Emley AFC |
0-2 Att: 90 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 25 Mel Cotton 67 |
||
27th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
AFC Emley Emley AFC |
0-2 Att: 90 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 25 Mel Cotton 67 |
||||
30th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 27, 65 Mark Vickerage 59pen |
3-0 Att: 48 HT: 1-0 |
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough Bridge Athletic |
||
30th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 27, 65 Mark Vickerage 59pen |
3-0 Att: 48 HT: 1-0 |
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough Bridge Athletic |
||||
November | ||||||
November | ||||||
2nd | WRCC1 | Selby Town Selby TownKirk Wheeler 6 |
1-2 Att: 62 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 51, 65 |
||
2nd - West Riding County Cup First Round | ||||||
Selby Town Selby TownKirk Wheeler 6 |
1-2 Att: 62 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 51, 65 |
||||
6th | NCEL1 | Teversal TeversalMitchell Slawson 3, 6, 29 |
3-1 Att: 48 HT: 3-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 48 |
||
6th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Teversal TeversalMitchell Slawson 3, 6, 29 |
3-1 Att: 48 HT: 3-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 48 |
||||
10th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 27 Lee Pugh 39 Dave Smith 56 |
3-2 Att: 42 HT: 2-1 |
Louth Town Louth TownJack Debnam 24 Paul Watts 65pen |
||
10th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 27 Lee Pugh 39 Dave Smith 56 |
3-2 Att: 42 HT: 2-1 |
Louth Town Louth TownJack Debnam 24 Paul Watts 65pen |
||||
13th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 23 |
1-1 Att: 55 HT: 1-0 |
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire AmateurJohn Cullen 48 |
||
13th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 23 |
1-1 Att: 55 HT: 1-0 |
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire AmateurJohn Cullen 48 |
||||
17th | WST2 | Askern Villa AskernLee Pugh 12 |
1-2 Att: 35 HT: 1-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfJack Nodder 69 Del Pollock 73 |
||
17th - NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Second Round | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernLee Pugh 12 |
1-2 Att: 35 HT: 1-0 |
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfJack Nodder 69 Del Pollock 73 |
||||
20th | NCEL1 | Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth WelfareJosh Copeland 53 |
1-7 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMichael Evans 30, 62 Daniel Ferguson 52 Mel Cotton 75 Bradley Johnson 84 Mark Vickerage 88 Craig Fisher 90 |
||
20th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth WelfareJosh Copeland 53 |
1-7 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMichael Evans 30, 62 Daniel Ferguson 52 Mel Cotton 75 Bradley Johnson 84 Mark Vickerage 88 Craig Fisher 90 |
||||
24th | LC2 | Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 20 HT: 0-0 |
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 70 Martin Thacker 72pen |
||
24th - NCEL League Cup Second Round | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 20 HT: 0-0 |
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road RangersAdam Walker 70 Martin Thacker 72pen |
||||
January | ||||||
January | ||||||
11th | WRCC2 | Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 62 |
1-0 Att: 15 HT: 0-0 |
Leeds Carnegie Leeds Carnegie |
||
11th - West Riding County Cup Second Round | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 62 |
1-0 Att: 15 HT: 0-0 |
Leeds Carnegie Leeds Carnegie |
||||
15th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 47 Bradley Johnson 65 |
2-3 Att: 43 HT: 0-1 |
Rossington Main Rossington MainZephaniah Thomas 29 William McGhie 62 Stephen Hernandez 77og |
||
15th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 47 Bradley Johnson 65 |
2-3 Att: 43 HT: 0-1 |
Rossington Main Rossington MainZephaniah Thomas 29 William McGhie 62 Stephen Hernandez 77og |
||||
18th | NCEL1 | Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth Miners Welfare |
0-1 Att: 76 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 51 |
||
18th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Hemsworth Miners Welfare Hemsworth Miners Welfare |
0-1 Att: 76 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 51 |
||||
22nd | NCEL1 | Askern Villa Askern |
0-0 Att: 53 |
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||
22nd - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-0 Att: 53 |
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town |
||||
February | ||||||
February | ||||||
1st | WRCCQF | Goole AFC Goole AFCGavin Allott 23, 48 James Dudgeon 32 Simon Harrison 102 |
4-3 (aet) Att: 83 HT: 2-1 90: 3-3 |
Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 5 Mel Cotton 76, 80 |
||
1st - West Riding County Cup Quarter-Finals | ||||||
Goole AFC Goole AFCGavin Allott 23, 48 James Dudgeon 32 Simon Harrison 102 |
4-3 (aet) Att: 83 HT: 2-1 90: 3-3 |
Askern Villa AskernDaniel Ferguson 5 Mel Cotton 76, 80 |
||||
5th | NCEL1 | Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38 Darren Bettison 51 |
2-1 Att: 88 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 75 |
||
5th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Shirebrook Town Shirebrook TownPeter Stubley 38 Darren Bettison 51 |
2-1 Att: 88 HT: 1-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 75 |
||||
9th | NCEL1 | Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham |
0-2 Att: 43 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 12 Tom McLaughlin 90 |
||
9th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Appleby Frodingham Appleby Frodingham |
0-2 Att: 43 HT: 0-1 |
Askern Villa AskernMel Cotton 12 Tom McLaughlin 90 |
||||
12th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernLee Wilkinson 72 Daniel Ferguson 74, 90pen |
3-1 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Leeds Carnegie Leeds CarnegieKyle Hawthorne 35 |
||
12th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernLee Wilkinson 72 Daniel Ferguson 74, 90pen |
3-1 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Leeds Carnegie Leeds CarnegieKyle Hawthorne 35 |
||||
15th | NCEL1 | Pontefract Collieries Pontefract CollieriesDanny Frost 17 Carl Fothergill 38 Craig Rouse 83 Stefan Furness 88, 90 |
5-0 Att: 49 HT: 2-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||
15th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract CollieriesDanny Frost 17 Carl Fothergill 38 Craig Rouse 83 Stefan Furness 88, 90 |
5-0 Att: 49 HT: 2-0 |
Askern Villa Askern |
||||
26th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernJames Naylor 9 |
1-2 Att: 54 HT: 1-1 |
AFC Emley Emley AFCDean Wharam 4 Curtis Roberts 88 |
||
26th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernJames Naylor 9 |
1-2 Att: 54 HT: 1-1 |
AFC Emley Emley AFCDean Wharam 4 Curtis Roberts 88 |
||||
March | ||||||
March | ||||||
5th | NCEL1 | Handsworth Handsworth [1]David Cockerill 33, 37, 41 Scott Bates 55 |
4-1 Att: 68 HT: 3-1 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 32 |
||
5th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Handsworth Handsworth [1]David Cockerill 33, 37, 41 Scott Bates 55 |
4-1 Att: 68 HT: 3-1 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 32 |
||||
19th | NCEL1 | Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fothergill 63 |
1-4 Att: 68 HT: 0-3 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 22, 72 Daniel Ferguson 42pen Michael Evans 45 |
||
19th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Glasshoughton Welfare Glasshoughton WelfCarl Fothergill 63 |
1-4 Att: 68 HT: 0-3 |
Askern Villa AskernTom McLaughlin 22, 72 Daniel Ferguson 42pen Michael Evans 45 |
||||
26th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa Askern |
0-3 Att: 63 HT: 0-1 |
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Eagers 32 Joe Macguire 65 Ryan Damms 81 |
||
26th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-3 Att: 63 HT: 0-1 |
Staveley Miners Welfare Staveley Miners WelfareJordan Eagers 32 Joe Macguire 65 Ryan Damms 81 |
||||
April | ||||||
April | ||||||
2nd | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 45 Lee Wilkinson 82 |
2-3 Att: 35 HT: 1-2 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 5, 43, 60 |
||
2nd - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 45 Lee Wilkinson 82 |
2-3 Att: 35 HT: 1-2 |
Eccleshill United Eccleshill UnitedMarcus Edwards 5, 43, 60 |
||||
5th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Barton Town Old Boys Barton TownSimon Spencer 20 Gareth Barlow 70 |
||
5th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa Askern |
0-2 Att: 30 HT: 0-1 |
Barton Town Old Boys Barton TownSimon Spencer 20 Gareth Barlow 70 |
||||
9th | NCEL1 | Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDean Shirt 35 Liam McFadyen 70pen Adam Podmore 78 Martyn Scully 81 |
4-1 Att: 33 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 16 |
||
9th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic Worsbrough Bridge AthleticDean Shirt 35 Liam McFadyen 70pen Adam Podmore 78 Martyn Scully 81 |
4-1 Att: 33 HT: 1-1 |
Askern Villa AskernJay Rollins 16 |
||||
16th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 73 James Naylor 77 |
2-1 Att: 47 HT: 0-0 |
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract CollieriesPaul Haigh 76 |
||
16th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 73 James Naylor 77 |
2-1 Att: 47 HT: 0-0 |
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract CollieriesPaul Haigh 76 |
||||
23rd | NCEL1 | Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur |
0-1 Att: 61 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJames Naylor 90 |
||
23rd - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur |
0-1 Att: 61 HT: 0-0 |
Askern Villa AskernJames Naylor 90 |
||||
30th | NCEL1 | Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 11, 35pen, 43 Lee Pugh 84 |
4-0 Att: 51 HT: 3-0 |
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth Welfare |
||
30th - NCEL Division One | ||||||
Askern Villa AskernMark Vickerage 11, 35pen, 43 Lee Pugh 84 |
4-0 Att: 51 HT: 3-0 |
Brodsworth Welfare Brodsworth Welfare |
Tables
News